Diamond Valley 2

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/01/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 39     Bullets   def. by   St Helena Saints 56 
22/01/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 29     Wombats   def. by   Fusion 30 
22/01/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 48     Yarrambat (2)   def.   Hornets 35 
22/01/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 35     Kingsbury   def.   Rookies 25 
22/01/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 32     Laurimar Thunder   def. by   DoB 39 
23/01/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 36     Easy Beats   def. by   The Frogs 36 
23/01/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 24     Budgie Smugglers   def. by   Gasheaters 41 
23/01/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 33     Greenhills   def.   Bathroom Werx 25 
23/01/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 30     Rosanna East (2)   def. by   Apollo 70 
23/01/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 19     Nightshift   def. by   Greenhills 7 35 
23/01/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 23     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Muggers 33 
25/01/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 38     Mavericks   def.   Discovery Channel 24 
25/01/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 32     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Alpacas 31 
25/01/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 23     Apollo (5)   def. by   Jetts 25 
25/01/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 36     Diamond Creek Pirates   def.   Mixtures 34 
25/01/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 31     Saints   def. by   The Dubz 43 
25/01/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 20     St Mary's Sharks   def.   Those Guys
29/01/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 30     Bullets   def.   Hornets 25 
29/01/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 43     Fusion   def.   Kingsbury 37 
29/01/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 26     Wombats   def.   St Helena Saints 23 
29/01/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 44     Yarrambat (2)   def.   Cougers/Xavier 34 
29/01/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 42     The Monstars   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 1 23 
29/01/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 48     Greenhills Friends   def.   Rookies 17 
30/01/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 31     Rockstars   def.   Flint Tropics 22 
30/01/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 20     Gasheaters   def. by   White Boy Fresh 24 
30/01/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 47     Rosanna East (2)   def. by   Bathroom Werx 68 
30/01/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 58     Rosanna East (1)   def. by   Apollo 73 
30/01/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 17     Nightshift   def. by   Muggers 32 
30/01/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 34     Budgie Smugglers   def. by   Half 7's 46 
01/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 40     Diamond Creek Pirates   def.   Discovery Channel 36 
01/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 35     Alpacas   def. by   Bus Drivers 46 
01/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 47     Kings   def.   The Ducks 45 
01/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 38     Mavericks   def. by   Saints 40 
01/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 35     Mixtures   def.   St Mary's Sharks 31 
01/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     The Igloos   def. by   The Dubz 42 
02/02/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 39     St Thomas (2)   def.   Blancs 22 
02/02/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 10     Ultimate   def. by   Chasers 38 
02/02/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 32     AVACRAK   def.   Snoopy's 17 
02/02/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 13     Coyotes   def. by   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1 38 
04/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 14     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 1 47 
04/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 46     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 31 
04/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 18     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 3 13 
04/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 31     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 35 
04/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 30     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys St Mary's 2 28 
04/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A) 35     U16 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 1 57 
04/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A) 49     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 1 39 
04/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C) 25     U16 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2 39 
04/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 35     U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 41 
04/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 20 
04/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 20     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3
04/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys B) 56     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 17 
05/02/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 36     Wombats   def.   Bullets 33 
05/02/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 30     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   Fusion 58 
05/02/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 60     Hornets   def.   Rookies 23 
05/02/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 44     Kingsbury   def.   Greenhills Friends 43 
05/02/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 41     True Blue   def.   Screaming Pelicans 14 
05/02/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 35     Cougers/Xavier   def.   St Helena Saints 25 
06/02/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 25     Five Cougars   def. by   Dreamers 28 
06/02/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 32     BB's   def.   St Martins Panthers 25 
06/02/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 12     Slam Dunkz   def. by   Mad Mum's 31 
06/02/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 51     Titans   def.   Flint Tropics 41 
06/02/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 31     Half 7's   def. by   Muggers 38 
06/02/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 39     Greenhills   def. by   Apollo 50 
06/02/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 69     Rosanna East (1)   def.   Bathroom Werx 49 
06/02/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 31     Budgie Smugglers   def. by   Gasheaters 34 
06/02/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 23     Nightshift   def. by   White Boy Fresh 33 
07/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B) 14     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 14 
07/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 33     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 2 21 
07/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 17     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 27 
07/02/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B) 24     U18 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Girls St Martins 1 38 
07/02/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B) 31     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 32 
07/02/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B) 11     U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Girls Apollo 3 30 
08/02/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 20     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1
08/02/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls B) 27     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2 35 
08/02/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1 32 
08/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     St Mary's Sharks   def.   The Igloos 21 
08/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 30     St.Thomas (2)   def. by   St Thomas 4 37 
08/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 61     The Ducks   def.   Wolverines 32 
08/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 11     Saints   def. by   Those Guys 27 
08/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     Diamond Creek Pirates   def. by   The Dubz 35 
08/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 87     Mixtures   def.   Discovery Channel 13 
09/02/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A) 12     U16 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U16 Girls Rosanna East 1 76 
09/02/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A) 23     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 37 
09/02/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 24     Blancs   def. by   COSO 49 
09/02/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 55     Mixups   def.   The Ball Busters 34 
09/02/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 23     Burra Blues   def. by   Cruisers 25 
09/02/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 26     The Darts   def.   The Phoenix's
10/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1
10/02/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls B) 10     U10 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Thomas 1 16 
11/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 41     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 24 
11/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 25     U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 15 
11/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 32     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 1 29 
11/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 31     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 30 
11/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A) 54     U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 1 46 
11/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 39     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 2 35 
11/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 25     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 65 
11/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) 64     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 29 
11/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 45     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 22 
11/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys B) 63     U18 Boys Heat 1   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 37 
12/02/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 26     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   Wombats 46 
12/02/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 59     Bullets   def.   Rookies 15 
12/02/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 35     Fusion   def. by   Greenhills Friends 41 
12/02/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 53     Cougers/Xavier   def.   Hornets 28 
12/02/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 26     Gods Gift To Women   def.   Smooth Movers 16 
12/02/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 56     Kingsbury   def.   Heat 32 
13/02/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 22     Eagles   def.   Slam Dunkz 15 
13/02/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 46     BB's   def.   Mad Mum's 41 
13/02/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 19     Grasshoppers   def. by   Dreamers 33 
13/02/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 25     Pirates   def. by   Easy Beats 36 
13/02/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 23     Budgie Smugglers   def. by   Nightshift 52 
13/02/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 54     Bathroom Werx   def.   Apollo 52 
13/02/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 52     Rosanna East (2)   def.   Greenhills 47 
13/02/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 42     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Half 7's 43 
13/02/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 29     Gasheaters   def.   Muggers 27 
14/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B) 25     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Girls St Martins 1 11 
14/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 3     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 25 
14/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 24     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 1 23 
14/02/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B) 15     U18 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U18 Girls St Martins 1 43 
14/02/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B) 18     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1
14/02/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B) 28     U18 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 18 
15/02/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 26     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Girls St Helena 1 11 
15/02/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls B) 40     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 10 
15/02/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B) 13     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1 13 
15/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 44     Mixtures   def.   The Dubz 20 
15/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 46     Prime   def. by   WBF Hawks 52 
15/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 34     Apollo (5)   def.   Boozers 29 
15/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 42     Mavericks   def.   Those Guys 15 
15/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     The Igloos   def.   Discovery Channel 10 
15/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 35     Diamond Creek Pirates   def. by   St Mary's Sharks 41 
16/02/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls B) 17     U16 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1 60 
16/02/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A) 9     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 46 
16/02/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 53     St Thomas (2)   def.   Watsonia Heights 29 
16/02/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 21     Ultimate   def. by   COSO 44 
16/02/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 44     Snoopy's   def.   The Phoenix's 13 
16/02/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 28     Big Mommas   def.   The Darts 16 
17/02/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls A) 26     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 12 
17/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
17/02/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls B) U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Thomas 1 50 
18/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 21     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 24 
18/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 26     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 43 
18/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 39     U12 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 21 
18/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 35     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Boys Cougars Gold 33 
18/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 25     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2 38 
18/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A) 52     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 2 33 
18/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 28     U16 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 1 25 
18/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B) 33     U16 Boys Heat 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 37 
18/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 37     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 30 
18/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) 23     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 32 
18/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 46     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 36 
18/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys B) 32     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 Boys Heat 1 40 
19/02/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 46     Greenhills Friends   def.   Rookies 12 
19/02/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 30     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   Cougers/Xavier 32 
19/02/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 39     Wombats   def.   Heat 13 
19/02/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 34     Bullets   def.   St Helena Saints 27 
19/02/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 20     Laurimar Thunder   def.   Smooth Movers
19/02/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 52     Fusion   def. by   Kingsbury 55 
20/02/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 26     Eagles   def. by   Dreamers 31 
20/02/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 41     St Martins Panthers   def.   Slam Dunkz 13 
20/02/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 33     BB's   def.   Five Cougars 23 
20/02/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 17     Space Jam   def. by   The Frogs 46 
20/02/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 10     Budgie Smugglers   def. by   Greenhills 7 25 
20/02/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 47     Rosanna East (1)   def.   Greenhills 25 
20/02/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 35     Rosanna East (2)   def. by   Apollo 47 
20/02/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 28     Project 64   def. by   Muggers 37 
20/02/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 42     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Fade 59 
21/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B) 10     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 13 
21/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 24     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 2
21/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls A) 49     U12 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1 11 
21/02/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B) 24     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 42 
21/02/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B) 23     U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 20 
21/02/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B) 25     U18 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Girls Apollo 3 40 
22/02/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 23     U14 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 22 
22/02/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls B) 15     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Helena 1 40 
22/02/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 24 
22/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 40     Those Guys   def.   The Dubz 21 
22/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 35     Vikings   def. by   WBF Hawks 55 
22/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 22     Bulls   def.   Wolverines 13 
22/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 54     Mixtures   def.   The Igloos 35 
22/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 43     St Mary's Sharks   def.   Mavericks 26 
22/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 22     Saints   def. by   Discovery Channel 35 
23/02/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls B) 32     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 3 19 
23/02/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A) 26     U16 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 1 29 
23/02/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 44     Dragonz   def.   COSO 27 
23/02/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 57     Addiction   def.   Breezers 34 
23/02/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 29     Starlets   def. by   Victorious Secret 57 
23/02/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 30     Burra Blues   def. by   EC Girls 31 
24/02/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls B) 32     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
24/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1
24/02/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls B) 22     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
25/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 9     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 19 
25/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 41     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 1 33 
25/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 16     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 47 
25/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 42     U14 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U14 Boys Cougars Gold 31 
25/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 55     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2 37 
25/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A) 35     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 1 33 
25/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 50     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys Heat 1 15 
25/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B) 42     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 3 29 
25/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 32     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Heat 2 33 
25/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 2 58 
25/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 25 
25/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys B) 46     U18 Boys Heat 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 3 39 
26/02/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 40     Fusion   def. by   Cougers/Xavier 40 
26/02/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 30     Wombats   def.   Hornets 23 
26/02/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 43     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   Kingsbury 48 
26/02/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 46     St Helena Saints   def.   Rookies 11 
26/02/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 25     Laurimar Thunder   def.   True Blue 22 
26/02/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 39     Greenhills Friends   def.   Heat 23 
27/02/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 24     Eagles   def. by   Five Cougars 40 
27/02/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 43     St Martins Panthers   def.   Mad Mum's 26 
27/02/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 19     Slam Dunkz   def. by   Dreamers 27 
27/02/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 30     Easy Beats   def.   Space Jam 19 
27/02/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 41     White Boy Fresh   def.   Project 64 22 
27/02/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 58     Rosanna East (2)   def. by   Rosanna East (1) 71 
27/02/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 45     Greenhills   def. by   Bathroom Werx 61 
27/02/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 28     Budgie Smugglers   def. by   Fade 41 
27/02/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 36     Muggers   def. by   Greenhills 7 39 
28/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B) 14     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 25 
28/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 14     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
28/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls A) 23     U12 Girls Northern Saints 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 28 
28/02/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B) 24     U18 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 23 
28/02/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B) 24     U18 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 21 
28/02/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B) 31     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 15 
29/02/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 43     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2
29/02/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls B) 7     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 43 
29/02/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 1 43 
29/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 49     Mavericks   def.   Discovery Channel 11 
29/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 36     Diicey   def. by   Bus Drivers 37 
29/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 17     Kings   def. by   Jetts 22 
29/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 45     Diamond Creek Pirates   def. by   Mixtures 59 
29/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 21     Saints   def. by   The Dubz 54 
29/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 43     St Mary's Sharks   def.   Those Guys 38 
01/03/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls B) 35     U16 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1 14 
01/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A) 11     U16 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 1 35 
01/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 46     Addiction   def.   The Ball Busters 42 
01/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 35     Blancs   def.   Dragonz 27 
01/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 27     Burra Blues   def.   Big Mommas 20 
01/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 57     Starlets   def.   The Phoenix's
02/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls B) 25     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
02/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Thomas 1
02/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
03/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 14     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 1 18 
03/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 21     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 45 
03/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 21     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1 57 
03/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 29     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 26 
03/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 40     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 15 
03/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A) 45     U16 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 1 53 
03/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 34     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 34 
03/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B) 25     U16 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U16 Boys St Mary's 2 54 
03/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1 20 
03/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U18 Boys Heat 2
03/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3
03/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys B) 20     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 2 53 
04/03/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 52     Kingsbury   def. by   Hornets 58 
04/03/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 29     Fusion   def.   St Helena Saints 24 
04/03/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 66     Bullets   def.   Heat 18 
04/03/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 47     Wombats   def.   Cougers/Xavier 42 
04/03/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 58     Pirates   def.   Screaming Pelicans 29 
04/03/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 32     Yarrambat (2)   def.   Greenhills Friends 21 
05/03/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) Mad Mum's   def. by   Dreamers
05/03/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 29     Eagles   def.   St Martins Panthers 18 
05/03/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 52     BB's   def.   Slam Dunkz 24 
05/03/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 14     Pirates   def. by   Rockstars 36 
05/03/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 58     Muggers   def.   Fade 20 
05/03/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 44     Rosanna East (2)   def. by   Bathroom Werx 54 
05/03/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 76     Rosanna East (1)   def.   Apollo 56 
05/03/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 23     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Greenhills 7 51 
05/03/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 42     Budgie Smugglers   def. by   Project 64 42 
06/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B) 22     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 27 
06/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 16     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1 34 
06/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 20     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets 16 
06/03/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B) 12     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 31 
06/03/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B) 19     U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 48 
06/03/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B) 27     U18 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 34 
07/03/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 15     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Helena 1 43 
07/03/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls B) 42     U14 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 12 
07/03/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B) 28     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2 10 
07/03/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 58     St Mary's Sharks   def.   Saints 18 
07/03/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 33     Prime   def. by   Diicey 48 
07/03/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 20     Bulls   def. by   Boozers 26 
07/03/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 27     Diamond Creek Pirates   def. by   The Igloos 40 
07/03/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 47     Those Guys   def.   Discovery Channel 22 
07/03/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 34     Mavericks   def. by   The Dubz 35 
08/03/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls B) 23     U16 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U16 Girls St Helena 1 17 
08/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A) 17     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 1 51 
08/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 34     Apollo   def.   Chasers 25 
08/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 24     St Thomas (2)   def.   Ultimate 22 
08/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 27     EC Girls   def. by   Cruisers 46 
08/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 18     Victorious Secret   def. by   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1 40 
09/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1
09/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 3     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 2
09/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 1
13/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B) 17     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 23 
13/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 24     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 2 14 
13/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 25     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1 27 
13/03/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B) 30     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 28 
13/03/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B) 39     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 23 
13/03/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B) 29     U18 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 29 
14/03/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 20     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Helena 1 27 
14/03/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A) 28     U14 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2 21 
14/03/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B) 9     U14 Girls Northern Saints 2   def. by   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1 20 
14/03/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 28     Diamond Creek Pirates   def.   Saints 27 
14/03/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 42     Rangers   def.   Alpacas 40 
14/03/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 58     Kings   def.   The Ducks 33 
14/03/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 48     St Mary's Sharks   def.   Discovery Channel 18 
14/03/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 25     Mavericks   def.   The Igloos 11 
14/03/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 20     Mixtures   def.   Those Guys
15/03/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls B) 34     U16 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U16 Girls St Thomas 1 23 
15/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A) 32     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 25 
15/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 32     Ultimate   def.   Chasers 31 
15/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 28     St Thomas (2)   def. by   Addiction 58 
15/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 22     The Darts   def. by   AVACRAK 36 
15/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 26     Burra Blues   def. by   Kung Fu Pandas 31 
16/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 1 18 
16/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls B) 11     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Girls St Mary's 3 10 
17/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 24     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 19 
17/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 32     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 12 
17/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 45     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 2 30 
17/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 45     U14 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 1 44 
17/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A) 18     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Mary's 1 43 
17/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2) 27     U16 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Boys Cougars Blue 25 
17/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2) 34     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 2 29 
17/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2) 58     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 1 38 
17/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 31     U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 53 
17/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) 30     U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1 29 
17/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 35     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Heat 1 44 
17/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys B) 46     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys Heat 2 36 
18/03/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 35     Cougers/Xavier   def. by   Greenhills Friends 46 
18/03/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 30     Rookies   def. by   Heat 38 
18/03/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 35     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   St Helena Saints 39 
18/03/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 60     Wombats   def.   Kingsbury 39 
18/03/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Pirates   def.   B Sharps 30 
18/03/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 48     Bullets   def. by   Hornets 50 
19/03/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 27     BB's   def. by   Mad Mum's 39 
19/03/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 42     Eagles   def.   Slam Dunkz
19/03/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies B) 9     Grasshoppers   def. by   Dreamers 22 
19/03/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 45     Budgie Smugglers   def.   The Frogs 31 
19/03/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 26     Gasheaters   def. by   Fade 32 
19/03/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 29     Greenhills   def. by   Apollo 44 
19/03/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 51     Rosanna East (1)   def. by   Bathroom Werx 78 
19/03/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 24     Project 64   def. by   Half 7's 43 
19/03/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 19     Nightshift   def. by   Greenhills 7 28 
20/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B) 10     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1 43 
20/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 6     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 22 
20/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 20     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 2
20/03/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B) 24     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 32 
20/03/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B) 18     U18 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 27 
20/03/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B) 27     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 18 
21/03/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 5     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 34 
21/03/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A) 10     U14 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1 18 
21/03/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B) 16     U14 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1 12 
21/03/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 31     The Igloos   def.   Those Guys 19 
21/03/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 34     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Vikings 27 
21/03/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 27     Apollo (5)   def. by   Jetts 35 
21/03/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     St Mary's Sharks   def. by   The Dubz 36 
21/03/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 38     Mixtures   def.   Saints 28 
21/03/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 40     Diamond Creek Pirates   def.   Mavericks 39 
22/03/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A) 35     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Girls St Thomas 1 20 
22/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A) 27     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U16 Girls Rosanna East 1 56 
22/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 28     Apollo   def. by   Chasers 33 
22/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 16     The Ball Busters   def. by   Watsonia Heights 27 
22/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 31     Big Mommas   def.   The Inbetweeners 19 
22/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 16     Victorious Secret   def. by   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1 48 
23/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls A) 14     U10 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1
23/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 11     U10 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 1 18 
23/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls B) 12     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Girls St Mary's 2
24/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 26     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 1 19 
24/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR) 46     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Boys Northern Saints 2 20 
24/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR) 31     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 28 
24/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 45     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 36 
24/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A) 35     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Mary's 1 38 
24/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2) 33     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 1 21 
24/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2) 35     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys Cougars Blue 27 
24/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2) 41     U16 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 2 20 
24/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 23     U18 Boys Heat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 4 44 
24/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2) 36     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 27 
25/03/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 28     St Helena Saints   def. by   Heat 35 
25/03/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) Kingsbury   def. by   Cougers/Xavier 20 
25/03/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 33     Hornets   def. by   Greenhills Friends 49 
25/03/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 51     Fusion   def.   Rookies 20 
25/03/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 25     The Warriors   def. by   The Ducks 47 
25/03/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 43     Yarrambat (2)   def.   Bullets 42 
26/03/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A) 62     Telstars   def.   Slam Dunkz 19 
26/03/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A) 78     High Flyers   def.   Grasshoppers 28 
26/03/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A) 31     Eagles   def. by   Blue Jays 59 
26/03/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 43     Rockstars   def.   Flint Tropics 31 
26/03/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 21     Half 7's   def. by   Greenhills 7 38 
26/03/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 48     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Apollo 51 
26/03/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 41     Rosanna East (2)   def. by   Greenhills 44 
26/03/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 41     Nightshift   def.   Fade 21 
26/03/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 28     Gasheaters   def.   Project 64 19 
27/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B) 19     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 2 11 
27/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 19     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 23 
27/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 17     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 2 15 
27/03/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B) 22     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 23 
27/03/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B) 20     U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1
27/03/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B) 19     U18 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 42 
28/03/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 10     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Helena 1 23 
28/03/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A) 27     U14 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U14 Girls Northern Saints 1 21 
28/03/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B) 19     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1
28/03/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 43     Mixtures   def.   Mavericks 26 
28/03/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 48     Rangers   def.   St Thomas 4 42 
28/03/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 46     The Ducks   def.   Wolverines 25 
28/03/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 44     Nightshift   def.   The Dubz 22 
28/03/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 23     Diamond Creek Pirates   def. by   Those Guys 45 
28/03/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     Saints   def.   The Igloos 27 
29/03/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A) 24     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 51 
29/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A) 16     U16 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 1 76 
29/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 41     St Thomas (2)   def.   COSO 40 
29/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B) 25     Addiction   def. by   Apollo 26 
29/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 19     Burra Blues   def.   Big Mommas 13 
29/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 18     The Darts   def. by   Kung Fu Pandas 29 
30/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls A) 18     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 1
30/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U10 Girls St Mary's 3 17 
30/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls B) 26     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
31/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 26     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2
31/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR) 12     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 1 44 
31/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR) 33     U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 29 
31/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 60     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 1 32 
31/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A) 11     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 1 12 
31/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2) U16 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1
31/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2) 52     U16 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 1 26 
31/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2) 31     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U16 Boys Cougars Blue 31 
31/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 20     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2 49 
31/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2) 41     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 32 
01/04/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 48     Yarrambat (2)   def.   Rookies 29 
01/04/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 22     Wombats   def. by   Greenhills Friends 27 
01/04/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 45     Bullets   def.   Cougers/Xavier 44 
01/04/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 44     Fusion   def.   Heat 40 
01/04/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 48     The Monstars   def.   B Sharps 43 
01/04/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C) 24     Hornets   def. by   St Helena Saints 35 
02/04/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 51     Budgie Smugglers   def.   Flint Tropics 20 
02/04/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 33     Nightshift   def.   Project 64 19 
02/04/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 66     Rosanna East (1)   def.   Greenhills 52 
02/04/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL) 37     Rosanna East (2)   def. by   Apollo 65 
02/04/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 29     Gasheaters   def. by   Greenhills 7 48 
02/04/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D) 47     Half 7's   def.   Fade 23 
04/04/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 14     Diamond Creek Pirates   def. by   Nightshift 56 
04/04/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B) 49     Alpacas   def.   Bus Drivers 28 
04/04/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 27     Apollo (5)   def.   Boozers 23 
04/04/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 16     Mavericks   def. by   Saints 27 
04/04/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 28     Mixtures   def.   St Mary's Sharks 27 
04/04/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C) 25     The Igloos   def. by   The Dubz 32 
05/04/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Mixups   vs   St Thomas (2)  
05/04/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   The Inbetweeners  
05/04/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   AVACRAK   vs   Cruisers  
11/04/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   St Mary's Sharks   vs   The Igloos  
11/04/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   St.Thomas (2)   vs   St Thomas 4  
11/04/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Bulls   vs   Wolverines  
11/04/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Saints   vs   Those Guys  
11/04/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   The Dubz  
11/04/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   Mixtures  
12/04/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Smurfs   vs   Apollo (4)  
12/04/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Addiction   vs   The Ball Busters  
12/04/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Victorious Secret   vs   Kung Fu Pandas  
12/04/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Big Mommas   vs   The Darts  
15/04/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Fusion   vs   Hornets  
15/04/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   Bullets  
15/04/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   St Helena Saints  
15/04/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Heat  
15/04/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   The Monstars   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 1  
15/04/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Cougers/Xavier   vs   Rookies  
16/04/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   High Flyers   vs   Dreamers  
16/04/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Telstars   vs   Five Cougars  
16/04/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   St Martins Panthers   vs   Mad Mum's  
16/04/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Pirates   vs   Easy Beats  
16/04/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Gasheaters   vs   White Boy Fresh  
16/04/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Rosanna East (1)  
16/04/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Greenhills   vs   Bathroom Werx  
16/04/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Nightshift   vs   Muggers  
16/04/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Titans   vs   Half 7's  
17/04/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
17/04/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
17/04/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
17/04/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
17/04/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
17/04/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
18/04/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2  
18/04/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 2  
18/04/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1  
18/04/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mixtures   vs   The Dubz  
18/04/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Prime   vs   WBF Hawks  
18/04/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Kings   vs   Jetts  
18/04/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mavericks   vs   Those Guys  
18/04/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   The Igloos  
18/04/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   St Mary's Sharks  
19/04/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 1  
19/04/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Mary's 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
19/04/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Breezers   vs   Bulls  
19/04/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Dragonz   vs   Watsonia Heights  
19/04/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Cruisers   vs   Kung Fu Pandas  
19/04/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   AVACRAK  
21/04/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U12 Boys Northern Saints 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Cougars Blue   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Heat 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2  
22/04/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Bullets  
22/04/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Fusion  
22/04/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Hornets   vs   Rookies  
22/04/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   Greenhills Friends  
22/04/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   The Warriors   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 1  
22/04/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Cougers/Xavier   vs   St Helena Saints  
23/04/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Telstars   vs   Diamond Creek  
23/04/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   St Martins Panthers   vs   Dreamers  
23/04/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Five Cougars   vs   Mad Mum's  
23/04/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Space Jam   vs   The Frogs  
23/04/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Half 7's   vs   Muggers  
23/04/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Bathroom Werx  
23/04/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (1)   vs   Apollo  
23/04/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Titans   vs   Gasheaters  
23/04/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Nightshift   vs   White Boy Fresh  
24/04/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls St Mary's 2  
24/04/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
24/04/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
24/04/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
24/04/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
24/04/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
26/04/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
26/04/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 1  
26/04/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Blancs   vs   Breezers  
26/04/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   St Thomas (2)   vs   The Ball Busters  
26/04/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   The Darts   vs   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1  
26/04/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Big Mommas   vs   Victorious Secret  
28/04/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Northern Saints 2   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U14 Boys St Martins 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Boys Cougars Blue  
28/04/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys St Helena 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U18 Boys Heat 1  
29/04/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   St Helena Saints  
29/04/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Hornets   vs   Heat  
29/04/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Fusion   vs   Cougers/Xavier  
29/04/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   Greenhills Friends  
29/04/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Royals   vs   The Ducks  
29/04/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Rookies  
30/04/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Five Cougars   vs   Blue Jays  
30/04/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   High Flyers   vs   Mad Mum's  
30/04/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Telstars   vs   St Martins Panthers  
30/04/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Easy Beats   vs   Space Jam  
30/04/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Nightshift   vs   Titans  
30/04/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Greenhills   vs   Apollo  
30/04/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (1)   vs   Bathroom Werx  
30/04/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   White Boy Fresh   vs   Half 7's  
30/04/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Gasheaters   vs   Muggers  
01/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 1  
01/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
01/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
01/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
01/05/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
01/05/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2  
02/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1  
02/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Northern Saints 1   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
02/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2  
02/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Those Guys   vs   The Dubz  
02/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Vikings   vs   WBF Hawks  
02/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Bulls   vs   Boozers  
02/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mixtures   vs   The Igloos  
02/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   St Mary's Sharks   vs   Mavericks  
02/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   Saints  
03/05/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 1  
03/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
03/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Breezers   vs   Ezzie's Team  
03/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Ultimate   vs   Chasers  
03/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   AVACRAK   vs   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1  
03/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Cruisers   vs   The Inbetweeners  
05/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Mary's 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys Cougars Blue  
05/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U18 Boys Heat 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2  
06/05/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Cougers/Xavier   vs   Heat  
06/05/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   St Helena Saints   vs   Greenhills Friends  
06/05/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   Rookies  
06/05/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Hornets  
06/05/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   DoB   vs   Royals  
06/05/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Fusion  
07/05/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   BB's   vs   Mad Mum's  
07/05/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Five Cougars   vs   Statewide  
07/05/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Diamond Creek   vs   Dreamers  
07/05/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Pirates   vs   Rockstars  
07/05/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Titans   vs   Greenhills 7  
07/05/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Bathroom Werx   vs   Apollo  
07/05/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Greenhills  
07/05/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Project 64   vs   Muggers  
07/05/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   White Boy Fresh   vs   Fade  
08/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls St Mary's 2  
08/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
08/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
08/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
08/05/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
08/05/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
09/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2   vs   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1  
09/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 2  
09/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1  
09/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   Mavericks  
09/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Diicey   vs   Bus Drivers  
09/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Kings   vs   The Ducks  
09/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   Mixtures  
09/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Saints   vs   The Dubz  
09/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   St Mary's Sharks   vs   Those Guys  
10/05/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
10/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls St Helena 1  
10/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   The Underdogs   vs   Ezzie's Team  
10/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   St Thomas (2)   vs   Apollo  
10/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Victorious Secret   vs   Cruisers  
10/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1   vs   The Inbetweeners  
12/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Northern Saints 2   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys St Thomas 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U16 Boys Cougars Blue  
12/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 4  
12/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Boys Heat 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 3  
13/05/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Wombats  
13/05/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   Rookies  
13/05/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Fusion   vs   Greenhills Friends  
13/05/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Cougers/Xavier   vs   Hornets  
13/05/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   DoB   vs   Gods Gift To Women  
13/05/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   Heat  
14/05/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Blue Jays   vs   Statewide  
14/05/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   BB's   vs   Eagles  
14/05/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Grasshoppers   vs   Slam Dunkz  
14/05/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Budgie Smugglers   vs   The Frogs  
14/05/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   White Boy Fresh   vs   Project 64  
14/05/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)     Rosanna East (1)   vs   Greenhills  
14/05/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Apollo  
14/05/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Titans   vs   Fade  
14/05/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Muggers   vs   Greenhills 7  
15/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 2  
15/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1  
15/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
15/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
15/05/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
15/05/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
16/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2  
16/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2  
16/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 1  
16/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   St Mary's Sharks   vs   Saints  
16/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Prime   vs   Diicey  
16/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Jetts  
16/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   The Igloos  
16/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   Those Guys  
16/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mavericks   vs   The Dubz  
17/05/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 1  
17/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls Rosanna East 1  
17/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Blancs   vs   Pink Ladies  
17/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   COSO   vs   The Ball Busters  
17/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   The Darts   vs   AVACRAK  
17/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   Kung Fu Pandas  
19/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U12 Boys Northern Saints 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Boys St Thomas 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U16 Boys Cougars Blue  
19/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 4  
19/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Heat 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 3  
20/05/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Bullets  
20/05/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Fusion  
20/05/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Hornets   vs   Rookies  
20/05/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   Greenhills Friends  
20/05/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   True Blue   vs   Screaming Pelicans  
20/05/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Cougers/Xavier   vs   St Helena Saints  
21/05/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Eagles   vs   Mad Mum's  
21/05/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   St Martins Panthers   vs   Blue Jays  
21/05/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Telstars   vs   High Flyers  
21/05/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Rockstars   vs   Flint Tropics  
21/05/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Muggers   vs   Fade  
21/05/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Rosanna East (1)  
21/05/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Greenhills   vs   Bathroom Werx  
21/05/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   White Boy Fresh   vs   Greenhills 7  
21/05/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Titans   vs   Project 64  
22/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
22/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2  
22/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1  
22/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
22/05/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
22/05/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
23/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Girls St Helena 1  
23/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 1  
23/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2  
23/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   Saints  
23/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Rangers   vs   Alpacas  
23/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   The Ducks   vs   Wolverines  
23/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   St Mary's Sharks  
23/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mavericks   vs   The Igloos  
23/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mixtures   vs   Those Guys  
24/05/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
24/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
24/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   The Underdogs   vs   Apollo (4)  
24/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Dragonz   vs   COSO  
24/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Big Mommas   vs   The Inbetweeners  
24/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Victorious Secret   vs   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Cougars Blue   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Heat 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 4  
26/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Heat 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 2  
27/05/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Fusion   vs   Bullets  
27/05/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Hornets  
27/05/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Kingsbury  
27/05/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   St Helena Saints   vs   Rookies  
27/05/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Gods Gift To Women   vs   Smooth Movers  
27/05/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Greenhills Friends   vs   Heat  
28/05/12 (Mon) 09:20 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Diamond Creek   vs   Eagles  
28/05/12 (Mon) 10:10 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   Grasshoppers   vs   Statewide  
28/05/12 (Mon) 11:00 (W12 Monday Morning Ladies A)   BB's   vs   Slam Dunkz  
28/05/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Budgie Smugglers   vs   Flint Tropics  
28/05/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Gasheaters   vs   Fade  
28/05/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Bathroom Werx  
28/05/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (1)   vs   Apollo  
28/05/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Project 64   vs   Half 7's  
28/05/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Nightshift   vs   Greenhills 7  
29/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1  
29/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
29/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
29/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
29/05/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
29/05/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
30/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1  
30/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2  
30/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1  
30/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Igloos   vs   Those Guys  
30/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   St.Thomas (2)   vs   Vikings  
30/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Boozers  
30/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   St Mary's Sharks   vs   The Dubz  
30/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mixtures   vs   Saints  
30/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   Mavericks  
31/05/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
31/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
31/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Smurfs   vs   Apollo (4)  
31/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Chasers   vs   Watsonia Heights  
31/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   Big Mommas  
31/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   The Darts   vs   Kung Fu Pandas  
02/06/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys St Helena 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys A2)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Boys Cougars Blue  
02/06/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Boys Heat 1  
03/06/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Greenhills Friends   vs   Rookies  
03/06/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Cougers/Xavier  
03/06/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Heat  
03/06/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   St Helena Saints  
03/06/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Laurimar Thunder   vs   Smooth Movers  
03/06/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Fusion   vs   Kingsbury  
04/06/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Pirates   vs   Easy Beats  
04/06/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Half 7's   vs   Greenhills 7  
04/06/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Greenhills   vs   Apollo  
04/06/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (1)   vs   Bathroom Werx  
04/06/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Nightshift   vs   Fade  
04/06/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Gasheaters   vs   Project 64  
05/06/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
05/06/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2  
05/06/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1  
05/06/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
05/06/12 (Tue) 19:20 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2  
05/06/12 (Tue) 20:10 (W12 U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
06/06/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1  
06/06/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 1  
06/06/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Girls St Helena 1  
06/06/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mixtures   vs   Mavericks  
06/06/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Rangers   vs   St Thomas 4  
06/06/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Bulls   vs   Wolverines  
06/06/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   The Dubz  
06/06/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   Those Guys  
06/06/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Saints   vs   The Igloos  
07/06/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
07/06/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 1  
07/06/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Breezers   vs   Bulls  
07/06/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Apollo   vs   Watsonia Heights  
07/06/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   The Inbetweeners  
07/06/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   AVACRAK   vs   Cruisers  
10/06/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   St Helena Saints  
10/06/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Hornets   vs   Heat  
10/06/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Fusion   vs   Cougers/Xavier  
10/06/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   Greenhills Friends  
10/06/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Rookies  
13/06/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   Nightshift  
13/06/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Alpacas   vs   Bus Drivers  
13/06/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Kings   vs   Jetts  
13/06/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mavericks   vs   Saints  
13/06/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mixtures   vs   St Mary's Sharks  
13/06/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Igloos   vs   The Dubz  
14/06/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Pink Ladies   vs   Ezzie's Team  
14/06/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Mixups   vs   Addiction  
14/06/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Victorious Secret   vs   Kung Fu Pandas  
14/06/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Big Mommas   vs   The Darts  
17/06/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Cougers/Xavier   vs   Heat  
17/06/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   St Helena Saints   vs   Greenhills Friends  
17/06/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   Rookies  
17/06/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Hornets  
17/06/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Laurimar Thunder   vs   True Blue  
17/06/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Fusion  
18/06/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Space Jam   vs   The Frogs  
18/06/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Nightshift   vs   Project 64  
18/06/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Bathroom Werx   vs   Apollo  
18/06/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Greenhills  
18/06/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Gasheaters   vs   Greenhills 7  
18/06/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Half 7's   vs   Fade  
20/06/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   St Mary's Sharks   vs   The Igloos  
20/06/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   St.Thomas (2)   vs   St Thomas 4  
20/06/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Bulls   vs   Boozers  
20/06/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Saints   vs   Those Guys  
20/06/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   The Dubz  
20/06/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   Mixtures  
21/06/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Blancs   vs   Apollo (4)  
21/06/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Mixups   vs   Apollo  
21/06/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Cruisers   vs   Kung Fu Pandas  
21/06/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   AVACRAK  
24/06/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Fusion   vs   Hornets  
24/06/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Kingsbury   vs   Bullets  
24/06/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   St Helena Saints  
24/06/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Heat  
24/06/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Pirates   vs   Screaming Pelicans  
24/06/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Cougers/Xavier   vs   Rookies  
25/06/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Easy Beats   vs   Space Jam  
25/06/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Gasheaters   vs   White Boy Fresh  
25/06/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (1)   vs   Greenhills  
25/06/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Apollo  
25/06/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Nightshift   vs   Muggers  
25/06/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Titans   vs   Half 7's  
27/06/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mixtures   vs   The Dubz  
27/06/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Prime   vs   WBF Hawks  
27/06/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Kings   vs   The Ducks  
27/06/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mavericks   vs   Those Guys  
27/06/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   The Igloos  
27/06/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Diamond Creek Pirates   vs   St Mary's Sharks  
28/06/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Apollo (4)   vs   Pink Ladies  
28/06/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   Ultimate   vs   COSO  
28/06/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   The Darts   vs   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1  
28/06/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Big Mommas   vs   Victorious Secret  
01/07/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Rookies  
01/07/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Wombats   vs   Greenhills Friends  
01/07/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   Cougers/Xavier  
01/07/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Fusion   vs   Heat  
01/07/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Pirates   vs   B Sharps  
01/07/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN C)   Hornets   vs   St Helena Saints  
02/07/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Pirates   vs   Rockstars  
02/07/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Half 7's   vs   Muggers  
02/07/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Rosanna East (2)   vs   Rosanna East (1)  
02/07/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY WCBL WCBL)   Greenhills   vs   Bathroom Werx  
02/07/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Titans   vs   Gasheaters  
02/07/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN D)   Nightshift   vs   White Boy Fresh  
04/07/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Those Guys   vs   The Dubz  
04/07/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Vikings   vs   WBF Hawks  
04/07/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Jetts  
04/07/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Mixtures   vs   The Igloos  
04/07/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   St Mary's Sharks   vs   Mavericks  
04/07/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   Saints  
05/07/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN C)   The Underdogs   vs   Bulls  
05/07/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN A/B)   St Thomas (2)   vs   Chasers  
05/07/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   AVACRAK   vs   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1  
05/07/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Cruisers   vs   The Inbetweeners  

Poll

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club
--ABOVEADS--

PayMySport Registration Form

Ladder - Sidebar

External links

Notice Board - Sidebar

BOY KILLED IN GAME TODAY

Today.......