Diamond Valley 5

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 4     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U10 Boys Northern Saints 1 44 
04/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 53     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 10 
04/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 39     U12 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 19 
04/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 6     U14 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Mary's 1 76 
04/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 73     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3
04/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B) 28     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 38 
04/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C) 22     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 3 29 
04/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C) U16 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 4 20 
04/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D) 24     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 29 
04/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D) 56     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 26 
04/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys D) 11     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 5 52 
07/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D) 19     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 20 
07/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D) 28     U12 Girls St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 3 14 
07/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 32 
07/02/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls D) U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 4 20 
08/02/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D) 28     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 16 
10/02/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls C) 8     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2 26 
10/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
11/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 10     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 1 25 
11/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 26     U12 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 2 29 
11/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 32     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 3
11/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 61     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U14 Boys Cougars Blue
11/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 19     U14 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1 28 
11/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C) 31     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 4 28 
11/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C) 33     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 33 
11/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C) 28     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 4 32 
11/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C) 30     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2 23 
11/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D) 43     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2 26 
11/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D) 32     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 35 
14/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 12 
14/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 4 27 
14/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D) 24     U12 Girls St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 17 
15/02/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D) U14 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 20 
17/02/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls C) 34     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
17/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls C) 1     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls Maharishi Magic 1
18/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 37     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Northern Saints 1 29 
18/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 35     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U12 Boys Cougars Blue 32 
18/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 29     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 2 24 
18/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 47     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 26 
18/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 68     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Boys Cougars Blue
18/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C) 28     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 3 25 
18/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C) 33     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 45 
18/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C) 17     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 4 34 
18/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C) 30     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 4 34 
18/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D) 40     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 21 
18/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D) 64     U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 26 
18/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys D) 20     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 30 
21/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D) 22     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 3 10 
21/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D) 14     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 11 
21/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D) 30     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 10 
21/02/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls D) 24     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 3
22/02/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D) 6     U14 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 41 
24/02/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 2
24/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 24 
25/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 27     U12 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U12 Boys Cougars Blue 24 
25/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 23     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 13 
25/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 29     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 1 40 
25/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 38     U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Boys Cougars Blue 10 
25/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C) 23     U16 Boys Northern Saints 3   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 4 49 
25/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C) 34     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 41 
25/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C) 31     U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 4 32 
25/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C) 24     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 3 36 
25/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D) 42     U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 28 
25/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D) 31     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 30 
28/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D) 15     U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets   def. by   U12 Girls Maharishi Magic 1 28 
28/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D) 17     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 3
28/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D) 9     U12 Girls St Thomas 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 14 
28/02/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls D) 13     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 12 
29/02/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D) 5     U14 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 2 41 
02/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls Maharishi Magic 1
02/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3 24 
03/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys B) 24     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 35 
03/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 35     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 21 
03/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 11     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 2 30 
03/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 51     U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 12 
03/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 6     U14 Boys Cougars Blue   def. by   U14 Boys St Mary's 3 45 
03/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C) 32     U16 Boys Northern Saints 3   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 48 
03/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C) 51     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 42 
03/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C) 35     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 5 30 
03/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D) 20     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 49 
03/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D) 36     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 57 
06/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D) 19     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 10 
06/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D) 10     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 24 
06/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D) 18     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 3 41 
06/03/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C) 4     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 4 22 
07/03/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D) 22     U14 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Helena 4 28 
09/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Girls Maharishi Magic 1
09/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls D) 19     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2
13/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D) 35     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 3
13/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D) 25     U12 Girls St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 3 16 
13/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D) U12 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 20 
13/03/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C) 22     U12 Girls St Helena 4   def.   U12 Girls Maharishi Magic 1 12 
14/03/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D) 23     U14 Girls St Thomas 2   def.   U14 Girls St Helena 4 22 
16/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls D) 3     U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 3 14 
16/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 10 
17/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys B) 32     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 2 21 
17/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 31     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 22 
17/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 27     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 26 
17/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 25     U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 1 17 
17/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2) 19     U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Boys Cougars Gold 18 
17/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1) 32     U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 25 
17/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1) 33     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 3 30 
17/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1) 31     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 26 
17/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2) 39     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 3 17 
17/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D) 55     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 35 
17/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D) 41     U18 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 41 
20/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D) 28     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 3
20/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 17 
20/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D) 4     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 17 
20/03/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C) 9     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 12 
21/03/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D) 19     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Helena 4 24 
23/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls D) 20     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U10 Girls Maharishi Magic 1
23/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls D) U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 1 26 
24/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys B) 11     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 24 
24/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B) 11     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars Blue 24 
24/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 19     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1 24 
24/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 29     U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 47 
24/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2) 29     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 23 
24/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1) 32     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 33 
24/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1) 35     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 42 
24/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1) 27     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 26 
24/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2) 30     U16 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 4 21 
24/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D) 17     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2 48 
24/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D) 31     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 28 
24/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2) 28     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 68 
24/03/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A2) 39     U18 Boys Heat 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 32 
27/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D) 18     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 3
27/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D) 19     U12 Girls St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 14 
27/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D) 17     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 15 
27/03/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C) 6     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 4 17 
28/03/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D) 12     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 15 
30/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 1
30/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Maharishi Magic 1 10 
31/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys B) 26     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 26 
31/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B) 19     U12 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars Blue 26 
31/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 40     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 18 
31/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 25     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 37 
31/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2) 13     U14 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 33 
31/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1) U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 3
31/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1) 36     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 23 
31/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1) 27     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 19 
31/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2) 17     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Mary's 5 24 
31/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D) 54     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 31 
31/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D) 55     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 23 
31/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2) 44     U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 2 37 
31/03/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A2) 23     U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 40 
17/04/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls St Thomas 3   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
17/04/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 3  
17/04/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 3  
17/04/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U12 Girls Maharishi Magic 1  
18/04/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U14 Girls St Helena 4  
21/04/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2)   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2   vs   U14 Boys Kingsbury Comets 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
21/04/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2)   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 4  
21/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 3  
21/04/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
21/04/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 3  
21/04/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
24/04/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 3  
24/04/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2  
24/04/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls St Mary's 3   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 3  
24/04/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Helena 4   vs   U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets  
28/04/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2)   U14 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3  
28/04/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
28/04/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2)   U16 Boys Plenty Knights 2   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 3  
28/04/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 3  
28/04/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2  
01/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 3  
01/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
01/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U12 Girls St Mary's 3  
01/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
02/05/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2)   U14 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
05/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2)   U16 Boys Northern Saints 3   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
05/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
08/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls St Mary's 3  
08/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 3  
08/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
08/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets  
09/05/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U12 Boys Cougars Blue  
12/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Boys St Thomas 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U14 Boys Kingsbury Comets 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3  
12/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2)     U16 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U16 Boys Eltham North 3  
12/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 3  
12/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
15/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls St Mary's 3   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
15/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls St Thomas 3   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 3  
15/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 3  
15/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
16/05/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 3  
19/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Boys Cougars Blue  
19/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2)   U14 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 3  
19/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   vs   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
19/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2)   U16 Boys Plenty Knights 2   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
19/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 3  
19/05/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 2  
22/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 3  
22/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Apollo 3   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
22/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U12 Girls St Mary's 3  
22/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 4  
23/05/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2)   U14 Boys Cougars Gold   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 3  
26/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
26/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2)   U16 Boys Northern Saints 3   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
26/05/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2  
29/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
29/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls St Thomas 3   vs   U12 Girls St Mary's 3  
29/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 3  
29/05/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
30/05/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B2)   U14 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3  
02/06/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
02/06/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U16 Boys C2)   U16 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 5  
02/06/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 3  
02/06/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 3  
02/06/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A2)   U18 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 2  
05/06/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls St Thomas 3   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
05/06/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 3  
05/06/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 3  
05/06/12 (Tue) 18:30 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 2  
06/06/12 (Wed) 16:00 (W12 U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2  

Poll

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club
--ABOVEADS--

PayMySport Registration Form

Ladder - Sidebar

External links

Notice Board - Sidebar

BOY KILLED IN GAME TODAY

Today.......