Parade College 2

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys B) 50     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 4
04/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U10 Boys B) 24     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U10 Boys Plenty Knights 1 23 
04/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U10 Boys C) 16     U10 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3 16 
04/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U10 Boys C) 18     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 3 16 
04/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U10 Boys D) 42     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
04/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C) 28     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 34 
04/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C) 26     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 14 
04/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C) 24     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 19 
04/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys D) 10     U12 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 20 
04/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D) 7     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Marys 5 34 
04/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D) 12     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 3 19 
04/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U12 Boys D) 16     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 22 
11/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys B) 20     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 3 10 
11/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U10 Boys B) 32     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Plenty Knights 1
11/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U10 Boys C) 24     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 14 
11/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U10 Boys C) 2     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 16 
11/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U10 Boys D) 4     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 32 
11/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C) 8     U12 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 31 
11/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C) 35     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 2 15 
11/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C) 30     U12 Boys Northern Saints 3   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3 11 
11/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys D) 12     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 45 
11/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D) 22     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 28 
11/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D) 2     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4 22 
11/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U12 Boys D) 9     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 5   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 20 
18/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U10 Boys D)   U10 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5  
25/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys C) 18     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 5
25/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U10 Boys C) 8     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2 18 
25/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U10 Boys D) 8     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 3 24 
25/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U10 Boys D) 22     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 3
25/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U10 Boys E) 17     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 5   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
25/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C) 36     U12 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 3 16 
25/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C) 20     U12 Boys Northern Saints 3   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 3 46 
25/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C) 15     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 32 
25/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys D) 10     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U 12 Boys Wattle Glen 2 32 
25/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D) 4     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 16 
25/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D) 45     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4
25/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U12 Boys D) 30     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4 12 
03/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys C) 14     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 35 
03/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U10 Boys C) 15     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3 14 
03/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U10 Boys D) 22     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 3 17 
03/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U10 Boys D) 12     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 37 
03/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U10 Boys E) 12     U10 Boys Northern Saints 3   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 6 10 
03/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C) 14     U12 Boys Plenty Knights 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Marys 5 24 
03/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C) 22     U12 Boys Northern Saints 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 27 
03/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C) 47     U12 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 4 25 
03/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys D) 16     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U 12 Boys Wattle Glen 2 11 
03/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D) 22     U12 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 3 14 
03/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D) 18     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 21 
03/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U12 Boys D) 14     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 5 10 
17/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys C) 14     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4 12 
17/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U10 Boys C) 8     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3 21 
17/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U10 Boys D) 22     U10 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 3 17 
17/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U10 Boys D) 4     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 5   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 32 
17/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U10 Boys E) 10     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U10 Boys Wattle Glen1 32 
17/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C) 18     U12 Boys Northern Saints 3   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 4 24 
17/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C) 13     U12 Boys Plenty Knights 2   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 30 
17/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C) 39     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 26 
17/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys D) 32     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 4
17/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D) 4     U12 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 16 
17/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D) 13     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 4 17 
17/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U12 Boys D) 40     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 5   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 3
24/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U10 Boys C) 8     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 6 16 
24/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U10 Boys D) 8     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 4 22 
24/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U10 Boys D) 17     U10 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Boys Northern Saints 2
24/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U10 Boys E) 5     U10 Boys Wattle Glen1   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 6 15 
24/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1) 28     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 2 14 
24/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2) 18     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 27 
24/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3) 17     U 12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 3 33 
24/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3) 10     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 2 26 
24/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1) 20     U12 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 23 
24/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2) 23     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 5 22 
31/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys C) 14     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Boys Plenty Knights 1 32 
31/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U10 Boys C) 16     U10 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 4 15 
31/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U10 Boys D) 10     U10 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 28 
31/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U10 Boys D) 18     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 5 16 
31/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U10 Boys E) 14     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 4 18 
31/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1) 11     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 35 
31/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2) 18     U12 Boys Northern Saints 3   def. by   U12 Boys Northern Saints 4 19 
31/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3) 26     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 6 20 
31/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3) 8     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U 12 Boys Wattle Glen 2
31/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1) 10     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 15 
31/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2) 16     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 12 
21/04/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1)   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 2   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 4  
21/04/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys Northern Saints 3   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 6   vs   U 12 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys St Mary's 4   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys Greenhills 5   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4  
28/04/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U12 Boys St Marys 5  
28/04/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 3  
28/04/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4  
28/04/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 4  
28/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 4  
28/04/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U12 Boys St Helena 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 3  
05/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 4  
05/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 5  
05/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys St Thomas 3   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 5  
12/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1)   U12 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys Northern Saints 3   vs   U12 Boys St Helena 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 4  
12/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 3  
12/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 5   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 4  
12/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys Greenhills 5   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1)   U12 Boys Greenhills 4   vs   U12 Boys St Marys 5  
19/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 3  
19/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   vs   U 12 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 6  
19/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 4  
19/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4  
26/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1)   U12 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U12 Boys Northern Saints 4  
26/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 6   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4  
26/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   vs   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3  
26/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys Apollo 5   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U12 Boys C1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
02/06/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 3  
02/06/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 3  
02/06/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 5  
02/06/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys Greenhills 5   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 3  

Poll

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club
--ABOVEADS--

PayMySport Registration Form

Ladder - Sidebar

External links

Notice Board - Sidebar

BOY KILLED IN GAME TODAY

Today.......