BRA/AMB 6

Venue Address
Ambarvale Sports Complex
Jiniwin Place
Ambarvale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U6 ORANGE  
28/03/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U7 WHITE  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U6 WHITE  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U6 BRONZE  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS U6 BLUE  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MARS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U7 GREEN  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 GREEN   vs   ST MARYS U6 BLACK  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   MT ANNAN MUSTANGS U6 WHITE  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U7 SILVER  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   MT ANNAN MUSTANGS U6 SILVER  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MARS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK U7 BLUE  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U6 RED  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   C'TOWN COBRAS U6 PURPLE  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 JUPITER)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   APPIN UNITED U7 WHITE  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK U6 ORANGE  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 PLUTO)   BRADBURY U7 GREEN   vs   C'TOWN COBRAS U7 ORANGE  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   C'TOWN UNITING CHURCH U6 WHITE  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MARS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   C'TOWN COBRAS U7 PURPLE  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 MERCURY)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   MINTO U7 BLUE  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U6 ORANGE  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 GREEN   vs   ESCHOL PARK U6 MAROON  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   C'TOWN COBRAS U6 GOLD  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 GREEN   vs   APPIN UNITED U6 WHITE  
18/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U7 RED  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 GREEN   vs   MINTO U6 BLUE  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   INGLEBURN U6 GREEN  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 YELLOW   vs   MINTO U7 GOLD  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   RUSE U6 RED  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MARS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   C'TOWN UNITING CHURCH U7 BLUE  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 JUPITER)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   GUNNERS U7 RED  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U6 AQUA  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS U6 YELLOW  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MERCURY)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U7 BRONZE  
15/08/15 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 BLACK   vs   INGLEBURN U7 WHITE  
22/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 GREEN   vs   DOUGLAS PARK U6 BLUE  
22/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U6 BROWN  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR U7 YELLOW