T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/05/15 (Fri) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES BLUE   vs   GLENFIELD  
29/05/15 (Fri) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS   vs   MT ALBERT  
29/05/15 (Fri) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   RICHMOND MAROONS   vs   TE ATATU RED  
29/05/15 (Fri) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   NORTHCTOE BLACK   vs   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS  
29/05/15 (Fri) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   GLENORA FEARLESS BEARS   vs   NEW LYNN REBELS  
04/06/15 (Thu) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS   vs   NEW LYNN REBELS  
04/06/15 (Thu) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   RICHMOND MAROONS   vs   MT ALBERT  
04/06/15 (Thu) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   NORTHCTOE BLACK   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES BLUE  
04/06/15 (Thu) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS   vs   GLENFIELD  
04/06/15 (Thu) (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   GLENORA FEARLESS BEARS   vs   TE ATATU RED  
06/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   EAST COAST BAYS  
06/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   TE ATATU   vs   GLENORA RLFC  
06/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   RODNEY RAMS   vs   PAPAKURA RLFC  
06/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANUREWA MARLINS   vs   MT ALBERT 20  
06/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 20   vs   NORTHCOTE  
06/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   PAPAKURA 20'S   vs   MANGERE EAST 20  
06/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   GLENORA 20   vs   OTARA DT U20  
07/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
07/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTAHUHU BLUEZ   vs   RICHMOND ROSES  
07/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   WAITEMATA SEAGALS   vs   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS  
07/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PT CHEVALIER   vs   TUAKAU  
07/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MARIST SAINTS   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
12/06/15 (Fri) (2015 Womens)   BAY ROSKILL   vs   PAPAKURA  
13/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   EAST COAST BAYS   vs   RODNEY RAMS  
13/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   PAPAKURA RLFC   vs   HIBISCUS COAST  
13/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   TE ATATU   vs   HOWICK HORNETS  
13/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   GLENORA RLFC   vs   PT CHEV  
13/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANGERE EAST 20   vs   GLENORA 20  
13/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   NORTHCOTE   vs   HIBISCUS COAST 20  
13/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MT ALBERT 20   vs   PAPAKURA 20'S  
13/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   OTARA DT U20   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 20  
14/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   WAITEMATA SEAGALS   vs   PT CHEVALIER  
14/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS   vs   RICHMOND ROSES  
14/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   MARIST SAINTS  
14/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TUAKAU   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
20/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   WAIHEKE   vs   PT CHEV  
20/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   GLENORA RLFC   vs   HOWICK HORNETS  
20/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   TE ATATU   vs   RODNEY RAMS  
20/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   EAST COAST BAYS   vs   HIBISCUS COAST  
20/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANGERE EAST 20   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 20  
20/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANUREWA MARLINS   vs   PAPAKURA 20'S  
20/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MT ALBERT 20   vs   GLENORA 20  
20/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   OTARA DT U20   vs   HIBISCUS COAST 20  
21/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PT CHEVALIER   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
21/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTAHUHU BLUEZ   vs   MARIST SAINTS  
21/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   WAITEMATA SEAGALS   vs   PAPAKURA  
21/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS   vs   MANGERE EAST HAWKS  
21/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   RICHMOND ROSES   vs   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS  
27/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   HIBISCUS COAST   vs   TE ATATU  
27/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   RODNEY RAMS   vs   GLENORA RLFC  
27/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   WAIHEKE  
27/06/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   PAPAKURA RLFC   vs   EAST COAST BAYS  
27/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 20   vs   MT ALBERT 20  
27/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   GLENORA 20   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
27/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   NORTHCOTE   vs   OTARA DT U20  
27/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   HIBISCUS COAST 20   vs   MANGERE EAST 20  
28/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS   vs   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS  
28/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   MARIST SAINTS  
28/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TUAKAU   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGALS  
28/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PT CHEVALIER   vs   PAPAKURA  
28/06/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTAHUHU BLUEZ   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   GLENORA RLFC   vs   HIBISCUS COAST  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   WAIHEKE   vs   RODNEY RAMS  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   TE ATATU   vs   PAPAKURA RLFC  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   PT CHEV   vs   HOWICK HORNETS  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   PAPAKURA 20'S   vs   GLENORA 20  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANUREWA MARLINS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 20  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANGERE EAST 20   vs   NORTHCOTE  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MT ALBERT 20   vs   HIBISCUS COAST 20  
05/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PAPAKURA   vs   OTAHUHU BLUEZ  
05/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
05/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   BAY ROSKILL   vs   RICHMOND ROSES  
05/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MARIST SAINTS   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
05/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   WAITEMATA SEAGALS   vs   PT CHEVALIER  
05/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   TUAKAU  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   HIBISCUS COAST   vs   WAIHEKE  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   PAPAKURA RLFC   vs   GLENORA RLFC  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   EAST COAST BAYS   vs   TE ATATU  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   RODNEY RAMS   vs   PT CHEV  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 20   vs   PAPAKURA 20'S  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   OTARA DT U20   vs   MANGERE EAST 20  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   HIBISCUS COAST 20   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   NORTHCOTE   vs   MT ALBERT 20  
12/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   RICHMOND ROSES   vs   PAPAKURA  
12/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANUREWA MARLINS   vs   MARIST SAINTS  
12/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PT CHEVALIER   vs   TUAKAU  
12/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTAHUHU BLUEZ   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGALS  
12/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS  
12/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   GLENORA RLFC   vs   EAST COAST BAYS  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   PT CHEV   vs   HIBISCUS COAST  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   RODNEY RAMS  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   WAIHEKE   vs   PAPAKURA RLFC  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   GLENORA 20   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 20  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANUREWA MARLINS   vs   NORTHCOTE  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MT ALBERT 20   vs   OTARA DT U20  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   PAPAKURA 20'S   vs   HIBISCUS COAST 20  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   PAKURANGA JAGUARS   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS   vs   RICHMOND BULLDOGS  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS   vs   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS PREM 1  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS   vs   PONSONBY PONIES PREMIER 1ST  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS   vs   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS  
19/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TUAKAU   vs   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS  
19/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   WAITEMATA SEAGALS   vs   RICHMOND ROSES  
19/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PAPAKURA   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
19/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PT CHEVALIER   vs   OTAHUHU BLUEZ  
19/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   BAY ROSKILL   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
19/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MARIST SAINTS   vs   MANGERE EAST HAWKS  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   TE ATATU   vs   GLENORA RLFC  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   HIBISCUS COAST   vs   HOWICK HORNETS  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   PAPAKURA RLFC   vs   PT CHEV  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   EAST COAST BAYS   vs   WAIHEKE  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   NORTHCOTE   vs   PAPAKURA 20'S  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   HIBISCUS COAST 20   vs   GLENORA 20  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANGERE EAST 20   vs   MT ALBERT 20  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   OTARA DT U20   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS   vs   PONSONBY PONIES PREMIER 1ST  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS   vs   NEW LYNN STAGS  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS   vs   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS   vs   RICHMOND BULLDOGS  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   PAKURANGA JAGUARS   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS PREM 1  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES  
26/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   RICHMOND ROSES   vs   PT CHEVALIER  
26/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS   vs   MARIST SAINTS  
26/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANUREWA MARLINS   vs   PAPAKURA  
26/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGALS  
26/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
26/07/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTAHUHU BLUEZ   vs   TUAKAU  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   HOWICK HORNETS   vs   PAPAKURA RLFC  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   RODNEY RAMS   vs   HIBISCUS COAST  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   PT CHEV   vs   EAST COAST BAYS  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Open Age Restricted)   WAIHEKE   vs   TE ATATU  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 20   vs   HIBISCUS COAST 20  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   PAPAKURA 20'S   vs   OTARA DT U20  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   GLENORA 20   vs   NORTHCOTE  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANUREWA MARLINS   vs   MANGERE EAST 20  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   NEW LYNN STAGS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS   vs   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   MANUREWA MARLINS PREM 1   vs   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS   vs   PONSONBY PONIES PREMIER 1ST  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   RICHMOND BULLDOGS   vs   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS  
02/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   WAITEMATA SEAGALS   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
02/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PAPAKURA   vs   MANGERE EAST HAWKS  
02/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   PT CHEVALIER   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
02/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTAHUHU BLUEZ   vs   RICHMOND ROSES  
02/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TUAKAU   vs   MARIST SAINTS  
02/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   BAY ROSKILL   vs   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   PONSONBY PONIES PREMIER 1ST   vs   NEW LYNN STAGS  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS   vs   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   MANUREWA MARLINS PREM 1   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   RICHMOND BULLDOGS  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup)   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS  
09/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUEZ  
09/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGALS  
09/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   OTARA ROYAL QUEENS   vs   PAPAKURA  
09/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   RICHMOND ROSES   vs   TUAKAU  
09/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MARIST SAINTS   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
09/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Womens)   MANUREWA MARLINS   vs   PT CHEVALIER  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANGERE EAST MASTERS   vs   GLENFIELD CONZ  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANUREWA MASTERS   vs   PONSONBY MASTERS  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MT WELLINGTON MASTERS   vs   HOWICK MASTERS  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   ELLERSLIE MASTERS   vs   WAIKATO MASTERS  
30/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Masters Module One)   ELLERSLIE MASTERS   vs   PONSONBY MASTERS  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   OTAHUHU MASTERS   vs   HOWICK MASTERS  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANUREWA MASTERS   vs   MANGERE EAST MASTERS  
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   GLENFIELD CONZ   vs   MT WELLINGTON MASTERS  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST LILHAWKS   vs   MANUREWA SOLDIERS  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   THUNDER PONIES   vs   OTARA SUPER SAIYONS  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA VULCANS   vs   MANUKAU STORMERZ  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUREWA ROYALS  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANUREWA SOLDIERS   vs   MANUKAU STORMERZ  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTARA SUPER SAIYONS   vs   MANGERE EAST LILHAWKS  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PAPAKURA VULCANS  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANUREWA ROYALS   vs   THUNDER PONIES