STM - KOO 1

Venue Address:
Kooringa Reserve
Cnr Spitfire Dr & St Andrew's Rd
Varroville (Raby)
2566
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U16/2   def. by   ESCHOL PARK U16/2
28/03/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 12     ST MARYS U16G/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U16G/1
28/03/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 5     ST MARYS U14/3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/3
28/03/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U13/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1 ORANGE
29/03/15 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7) 4     ST MARYS AA7   def.   C'TOWN COLLEGIANS AA7 BLUE
29/03/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 6) ST MARYS AA6   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA6 MAROON
29/03/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 10) 3     ST MARYS AA10   def.   DOUGLAS PARK AA10
29/03/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3) ST MARYS AA3 GREEN   def.   C'TOWN COBRAS AA3
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U16/1   def.   BRADBURY U16/1
11/04/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U15/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/1 BLUE
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS GREEN   def.   TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS RED
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS O35/3   vs   GUNNERS O35/3
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 11) ST MARYS AA11   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA11
12/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 8) 6     ST MARYS AA8   def.   TAHMOOR AA8
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2)   ST MARYS U16G/2   vs   ESCHOL PARK U16G/2  
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U14/2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U14/2  
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1)   ST MARYS U16G/1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U16G/1 GREEN  
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 6)   ST MARYS AA6   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA6  
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3)   ST MARYS AA3 GOLD   vs   MINTO AA3  
19/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2)   ST MARYS AAL2   vs   MINTO AAL2 BLUE  
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 10)   ST MARYS AA10   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA10  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1)   ST MARYS U16G/1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U16G/1  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U15/1   vs   C'TOWN COBRAS U15/1  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U14/2   vs   MT ANNAN MUSTANGS U14/2  
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   ST MARYS O35/3   vs   ESCHOL PARK O35/3  
03/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7)   ST MARYS AA7   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA7 BLUE  
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2)   ST MARYS AAL2   vs   BRADBURY AAL2  
03/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 2)   ST MARYS AA2 GREEN   vs   APPIN UNITED AA2  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U15/1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 14 GIRLS )   ST MARYS U14 GIRLS GREEN   vs   GUNNERS U14 GIRLS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U13/3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/3  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 12 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U12/2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/2  
10/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18)   ST MARYS U18   vs   INGLEBURN U18  
10/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 8)   ST MARYS AA8   vs   DOUGLAS PARK AA8  
10/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7)   ST MARYS AA7   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7 RED  
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 6)   ST MARYS AA6   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA6 GOLD  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U16/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U15/3   vs   C'TOWN COBRAS U15/3  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U14/2   vs   DOUGLAS PARK U14/2  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U13/1   vs   MT ANNAN MUSTANGS U13/1  
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:20 (UNDER 17 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U17/1 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U17/1  
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 18 GIRLS)   ST MARYS U18 GIRLS   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U18 GIRLS  
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3)   ST MARYS AA3 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS AA3 RED  
17/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 2)   ST MARYS AA2 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AA2 RED  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U16/1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1 BLACK  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U15/1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/1 GREEN  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U13/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U14/3   vs   MINTO U14/3  
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7)   ST MARYS AA7   vs   MINTO AA7  
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 6)   ST MARYS AA6   vs   C'TOWN SOUTHERN DISTRICTS AA6  
24/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3)   ST MARYS AA3 GREEN   vs   MINTO AA3  
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 2)   ST MARYS AA2 GOLD   vs   ST MARYS AA2 GREEN  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U15/1   vs   BURRAGORANG U15/1  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 12 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U12/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U12/3   vs   BRADBURY U12/3  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:20 (UNDER 17 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U17/1 GOLD   vs   ST MARYS U17/1 GREEN  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 18 GIRLS)   ST MARYS U18 GIRLS   vs   RUSE U18 GIRLS  
31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 18)   ST MARYS U18   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U18  
31/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 2)   ST MARYS AA2 GREEN   vs   C'TOWN UNITING CHURCH AA2  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   ST MARYS U12/4   vs   C'TOWN COLLEGIANS U12/4  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 GIRLS )   ST MARYS U14 GIRLS GOLD   vs   C'TOWN UNITING CHURCH U14 GIRLS  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 16 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U16/1   vs   TAHMOOR U16/1