Noranda Sporting Complex A

Venue Address:
85 McGilvray Ave
Noranda
6062
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2015) 3     Noranda City FC NDV3   def.   North Lake SC SDV3
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2015) 1     Noranda City FC NDV4   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC NDV1
12/04/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015) 1     Noranda City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
12/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015) 7     Noranda City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Dianella SC  
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
19/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Dianella SC  
26/04/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Amateur Reserves Cup)   Noranda City FC Div 4   vs   Olympic Kingsway Div 3  
26/04/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup 2015)   Noranda City FC Div 4   vs   Olympic Kingsway Div 3  
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   North Perth United SC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
10/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   East Perth AFC  
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   East Perth AFC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Westside FC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 4)   Noranda City FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Rockingham W&G SC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 17:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Peel United SC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Peel United SC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Dianella SC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ishtar United FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
28/06/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Brooklands FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Brooklands FC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Chindits United SC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Rockingham W&G SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Curtin University SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Sporting Warriors  
26/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Sporting Warriors  
02/08/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 4)   Noranda City FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Currambine FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Perth Royals FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Perth Royals FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 4)   Noranda City FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   AFC Gortankaku  
13/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   North Beach Soccer Club  
20/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 Reserves 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 4 2015)   Noranda City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  

Football West News