Wotton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Broun & Embleton Avenue
Embleton
6062
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 2     Ashfield SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles
08/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   North Perth United SC
13/02/15 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
13/02/15 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 3     Dianella White Eagles   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
21/02/15 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
21/02/15 (Sat) 20:30 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 3     Ashfield SC   vs   North Perth United SC
27/02/15 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 5     Joondalup United FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
27/02/15 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 1     Quinns FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
02/03/15 (Mon) 17:00 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
02/03/15 (Mon) 19:00 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles
08/03/15 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
08/03/15 (Sun) 19:00 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 4     Dianella White Eagles   def.   North Perth United SC
15/03/15 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles
15/03/15 (Sun) 19:15 (Men's State League Night Series 2015) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
06/04/15 (Mon) 10:15 (State League Under 18s Cup 2015) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:30 (State League Reserves Cup 2015) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Canning City SC 10 
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Canning City SC
11/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Canning City SC
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
27/04/15 (Mon) 10:15 (State League Under 18s Cup 2015)   Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Canning City SC  
27/04/15 (Mon) 12:30 (State League Reserves Cup 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
02/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
02/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
16/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Odaa SC  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   AFC Gortankaku  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles  
27/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles  
05/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Three 2015)   Chindits United SC   vs   Carramar FC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Chindits United SC   vs   North Beach Soccer Club  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
18/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
01/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Swan United FC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Swan United FC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Swan United FC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Three 2015)   Chindits United SC   vs   International Calcio Football Club (WA)  
20/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 3 2015)   Chindits United SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
26/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
26/09/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
26/09/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division 4 2015)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  

Football West News