Arbor Grove Reserve A

Venue Address:
Brookmount Drive
Ellenbrook
6069
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/15 (Mon) 10:15 (State League Under 18s Cup 2015) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:30 (State League Reserves Cup 2015) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Melville City FC
18/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
18/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   NTC Girls
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) 8     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Balga SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Carramar FC
26/04/15 (Sun) (Masters Cup 2015) Ellenbrook United FC Over 45s   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC Prem
26/04/15 (Sun) (Women's Metropolitan Cup 2015) 3     Ellenbrook United FC Div 2   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC Div 1
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella SC  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
09/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
10/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Cup)   Ellenbrook United FC - DV1   vs   Rockingham City FC - DV2  
10/05/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Cup)   Ellenbrook United FC - DV1   vs   Floreat Athena FC - NDV3  
10/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Sorrento Bobs  
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balga SC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Westside FC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 10:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Jaguar FC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balga SC  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella SC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   NTC Girls  
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Melville City FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s North Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Melville City FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
28/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
04/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balga SC  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balga SC  
04/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balga SC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth SC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth Royals SC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Canning City SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League Over 45s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Melville City FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City SC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City SC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC B  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Melville City FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Westside FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham W&G SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Ibex FC  
19/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
19/09/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
19/09/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  

Football West News