Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
46 Michaels Ave

Ellerslie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL1R)
28/03/15 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Takapuna AFC (NRFL1)
28/03/15 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Lynn Avon AFC (NRFL2R)
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 4     Ellerslie AFC M3 Simpson   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC M3 THE BEACH
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Over 40's Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   Glenfield Rovers M40C Harcourts
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (W1)
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)
17/04/15 (Fri) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 1     Ellerslie AFC M7 Fake Madrid   vs   Ellerslie AFC M7 Barons
18/04/15 (Sat) 12:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)
18/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1)
18/04/15 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Ellerslie AFC M4 Findlay   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Revolution
18/04/15 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 9) Ellerslie AFC M9 All Stars   def. by   Three Kings Utd M9 Roskillaz
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined) 4     Ellerslie AFC (W3)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (W3)
19/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Sunday 19th Grade Group B Redraw) 7     Ellerslie AFC 19B SUN   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC 19B SUN
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA Division 1 (Premier)) 4     A1 Auckland Volcanoes   def.   A1 AUT FC
24/04/15 (Fri) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1)
25/04/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)
25/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan   def.   University-Mt Wellington AFC M1 K.T.
25/04/15 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def. by   Metro FC (NRFL1R)
25/04/15 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) Ellerslie AFC M4 Revolution   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   def.   Metro FC (W1) MFC Reserves
26/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday 19th Grade Group B Redraw) 9     Ellerslie AFC 19B SUN   def.   Oratia 19B SUN
27/04/15 (Mon) 14:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)
27/04/15 (Mon) 17:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)
01/05/15 (Fri)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - EASTERN SUBURBS)
19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Ellerslie AFC M5 Shotaholics   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC M5 Mad11
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 (A) Topaz (White)   def. by   Onehunga Sports T6 Cyclones  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 (A) Rubies (Black)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Blue)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Sapphires (Bottle Green)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A) Kereru (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A) 8th Grade Girls Pink (Maroon)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   def. by   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 (A) Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Remuera Primary Knights  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 (A)9th Grade Girls Violets (Blue)   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC T8 Autobots  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 (A) Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 (A) Leopards (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 (A) Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Lightning  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 (A) 9th Grade Girls Roses (Gold)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:30 (Grading 09th Grade Green Division) 5     Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   def.   Metro FC 9/2N Thunder
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:30 (Grading 09th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1N Black   vs   Three Kings Utd 9 Div1 Tse  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:30 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:30 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:30 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N White   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Yellow  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:30 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Lilly Whites  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:30 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Orange   vs   Fencibles Utd 10gold (4N)  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:30 (Grading 10th Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1N Gold   vs   Papakura City FC 10/2S ENGLAND  
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:30 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Green   vs   Fencibles Utd 10brown Maharaj  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division) 6     Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Pearls   def.   Central Utd G11/2 Starlings
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division) 2     Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Crystals   def. by   Bay Olympic G11/2 Stars
02/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:30 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Green Division) 11     Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black   def.   Western Springs AFC G12/3 WS Malaga
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (13th Metro Grading Group 1) 1     Ellerslie 13M1   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 13M1
02/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC M3 Braks
02/05/15 (Sat) 15:45 (AFF/NFF Over 40's Conference) 5     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   University-Mt Wellington AFC M40C Hawks
02/05/15 (Sat) 17:30 (AFF Mens Division 4) 4     Ellerslie AFC M4 Findlay   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Jose's Special Ones
02/05/15 (Sat) 19:15 (AFF Mens Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC M1 TIP Squad   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan
03/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined) 1     Ellerslie AFC (W3)   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC (W3) The Dunks
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Metro) 1     Ellerslie AFC 16M   def. by   Central Utd FC 16 Metro
08/05/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 4     Ellerslie AFC M5 Shotaholics   def.   University-Mt Wellington AFC M5 Red Devils
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Blue)  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 (A) Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 (A) Topaz (White)  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 (A) Rubies (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T 6 Waikaraka  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jokers  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Sapphires (Bottle Green)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 (A) Jets   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 (A) Lions (Black)  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A) 8th Grade Girls Pink (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A) Ruru (Red) (Meadowbank)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC T7 Tadpoles  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 (A) Ravens   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC T7 Lizards  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Green  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A)8th Grade Girls Purple (Green)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/P Red   vs   Fencibles Utd 9blue Spurs  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Yellow   vs   Fencibles Utd 10black Damasceno  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Black   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10 Premier All Stars  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC G11/2 Diamonds   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11G BLUE Dixon
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division) Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Sapphires   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/2 Black 15 
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   vs   Fencibles Utd 10brown Dashper  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Blue   vs   Onehunga Sports 10north thunder  
09/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Yellow Division) 11     Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   def.   Three Kings Utd 12G Silver
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 13/2N Gold   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 13/2N Davies
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro) 3     Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   def.   Pukekohe AFC 14Metro
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9) Ellerslie AFC M9 All Stars   def. by   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers
09/05/15 (Sat) 17:30 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Ellerslie AFC M7 Barons   def.   Drury M7 Drury Bellancas
09/05/15 (Sat) 19:15 (AFF Mens Division 4) 4     Ellerslie AFC M4 Jose's Special Ones   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds
10/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 7     Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (W1) Fullers Quickcats
10/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   East Coast Bays (WCon)
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (17th Metro) 12     Ellerslie AFC 17M   def.   Central Utd FC 17 Metro
15/05/15 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Ellerslie AFC M4 Findlay   vs   Bay Olympic M4 Miller
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 (A) Rubies (Black)   vs   St Michaels T6 (A) Gold  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Cyclones  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 (A) Topaz (White)  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   St Michaels T6 (A) Jets  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Blue)  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Remuera Primary Knights   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Royal Blue)  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jannine's Hurricanes  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A) Kereru (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC T7 Dragons  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 (A) Kaka  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC T7 Little Avengers  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Green Division) 5     Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   def.   Western Springs AFC 9green LIGERO
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1N Black   vs   Fencibles Utd 9red Liverpool  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N White   vs   Metro FC 10/3N Hawks  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Red   vs   Central Utd 10 P Leopards  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 10/1S Tornados  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Orange   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4N Mustangs  
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division) 11     Ellerslie AFC G11/2 Diamonds   def.   Western Springs AFC G11/2 WS Girls United
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division) 4     Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Crystals   def.   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Pearls
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division) 4     Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Sapphires   def.   Drury G11/3 Firestars
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Green Division) 5     Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black   def.   Papakura City FC G12/3
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
12:00 (Grading 11th Grade Brown Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Green   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 11/4N White
16/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Red Division) Ellerslie AFC 12/1 Black   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC 12/1 Red
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:30 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)
16/05/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Waiuku AFC (NRFL1R)
16/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Waiuku AFC (NRFL1)
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   def.   Pukekohe AFC (W1)
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Metro) 3     Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 16M
17/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (15th Conference) Ellerslie 15C   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 15C
22/05/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Ellerslie AFC M5 Shotaholics   def.   Western Springs M5 Wanderers
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 (A) Topaz (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Blue)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 (A) Rubies (Black)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 (A) Gold   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Sapphires (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jokers  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 (A) Jets   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 (A) Lynx (Maroon)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A) 8th Grade Girls Pink (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A) Ruru (Red) (Meadowbank)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A) Kereru (Blue)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 (A) Ravens  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 (A) Eagles   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 (A)8th Grade Girls Purple (Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 (A) Kaka   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/P Red   vs   Metro FC 9/1N Hurricanes  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1N Gold   vs   Onehunga Sports 10D1  
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 7     Ellerslie AFC M7 Fake Madrid   def.   Clendon Utd AFC M7 Stormtroopers
23/05/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Mangere Utd (NRFL1R)
23/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Mangere Utd (NRFL1)
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (17th Metro) 6     Ellerslie AFC 17M   def.   Onehunga Sports 17M
24/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Ellerslie AFC (W3)   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (W2)  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   East Coast Bays 16M  
01/06/15 (Mon) 11:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1)   Ellerslie 13M1   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 13M1  
01/06/15 (Mon) 12:30 (2015 NRFL Reserves Knockout Cup)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Onehunga Sports (NRFLPR)  
01/06/15 (Mon) 15:00 (2015 Chatham Cup)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Birkenhead Utd (NRFLP)  
05/06/15 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF/NFF Over 40's Conference)   Ellerslie AFC M40C   vs   Oratia M40C Vintage  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd 9green BEARS  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1N Black   vs   Bay Olympic 9/P Bulldogs  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Yellow   vs   Fencibles Utd 10black Topham  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   vs   Fencibles Utd 10brown Maharaj  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Orange   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4N Cyclones  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/2 Diamonds   vs   Three Kings Utd 11G BLUE Broad  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Red   vs   Fencibles Utd 10Blue  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Sapphires   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC G11 Ian  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Yellow Division)   Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   vs   Central Utd G12/3 Fantails  
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Ellerslie AFC 13/1 Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13 Div 1T BARRACUDAS  
06/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 City)   Ellerslie AFC 14/2 Gold   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 14 Div 2C HUNT  
06/06/15 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Ellerslie AFC M7 Barons   vs   South Auckland Rangers AFC M7 Sangam  
06/06/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Western Springs AFC (NRFL2R)  
06/06/15 (Sat) 17:30 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC M4 Revolution   vs   Ellerslie AFC M4 Jose's Special Ones  
06/06/15 (Sat) 19:15 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC M4 Findlay  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (W1) Blue  
07/06/15 (Sun)
(Friendly)
11:45 (Sunday 19th Grade Group B Redraw)   Ellerslie AFC 19B SUN   vs   Oratia 19B SUN  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   North Force (WCon)  
07/06/15 (Sun) 15:15 (17th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 17M   vs   North Shore utd 16M  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/P Red   vs   Mangere United 9 Mangere Mustangs  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N White   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/2 Sharks  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Blue   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4N Mustangs  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Black   vs   Western Springs AFC 10/P Nero  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1N Gold   vs   Fencibles Utd 10 Green  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Green   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Crystals   vs   Onehunga Sports G11 Diamonds  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Pearls   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/3Green  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black   vs   Papatoetoe AFC G12/3 Pixies  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Silver   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Green  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Ellerslie AFC G13/2 Black   vs   Hibiscus Coast 13G2T Fury  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 1 City)   Ellerslie AFC 14/1 Black   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 14/1C Ansell  
21/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 16M  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1)   Ellerslie 13M1   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC 13M1  
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 15C  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1N Black   vs   Western Springs AFC 9P Vitesse  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 09th Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Fencibles Utd 9green (2N)  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Yellow   vs   Metro FC 10/3N Hawks  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1N Yellow  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Orange   vs   Fencibles Utd 10gold Smith  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3S Hurricanes  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/2 Diamonds   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Lilly White  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Sapphires   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G11/3 The Magic  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Yellow Division)   Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   vs   Three Kings Utd 12G Gold  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Ellerslie AFC 13/1 Black   vs   Three Kings Utd 13 Div1 McCarthy  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:30 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)  
27/06/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFL1R)  
27/06/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFL1)  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Yellow   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 10/2S Pirates  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Green   vs   Papakura City FC 10/3S BRAZIL  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Blue   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Orange  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Pearls   vs   Three Kings Utd 11G GREEN Mills  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Yellow Division)   Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   vs   Three Kings Utd 12G Teal  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   Western Springs AFC 14Metro  
10/07/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Ellerslie AFC (W3)   vs   Onehunga Sports (W3)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFL1R)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFL1)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Manukau City AFC (NRFL2R)  
12/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Central Utd Football Club (W1)  
12/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Metro FC (WCon)  
19/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   Bay Olympic 15C  
19/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (17th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 17M   vs   Three Kings Utd 17 Metro  
24/07/15 (Fri) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:00 (15th Grade Girls Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G15/2 Red   vs   Central Utd G15/1 Magic  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan   vs   Ellerslie AFC M1 TIP Squad  
25/07/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)  
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Ellerslie AFC (W3)   vs   Bay Olympic (W2) Blue  
26/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Clendon Utd AFC (WCon) Clendon Cats  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   North Force (NRFL2R)  
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Papakura City FC (W1)  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   Three Kings Utd 16M  
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 17M   vs   East Coast Bays 17M  
07/08/15 (Fri) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   Fencibles 14Metro  
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)  
08/08/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)  
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Ellerslie AFC (W3)   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W3)  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Birkenhead Utd (WCon)  
14/08/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF/NFF Over 40's Conference)   Ellerslie AFC M40C   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC M40C PTOB  
16/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   Eastern Suburbs 15C  
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   Central Utd 14 Metro  
22/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC M40/3 Mustangs   vs   Western Springs M40/3 Reefers  
22/08/15 (Sat) 16:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC M5 Shotaholics   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M5  
22/08/15 (Sat) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Papakura City (NRFL2R)  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Papakura City FC (WCon)  
28/08/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF/NFF Over 40's Conference)   Ellerslie AFC M40C   vs   University-Mt Wellington AFC M40C Villa  
29/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Ngaruawahia AFC (NRFL1R)  
29/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Ngaruawahia AFC (NRFL1)  
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   North Force 15C  
06/09/15 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   Western Springs AFC 16M  
12/09/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
12:30 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   East Coast Bays 14Metro  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News