Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address:
46 Michaels Ave
Ellerslie
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL1R)
28/03/15 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Takapuna AFC (NRFL1)
28/03/15 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Lynn Avon AFC (NRFL2R)
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 4     Ellerslie AFC M3 Simpson   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC M3 The Beach
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Over 40's Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   Glenfield Rovers M40C Harcourts
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (W1)
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)
17/04/15 (Fri) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 1     Ellerslie AFC M7 Fake Madrid   vs   Ellerslie AFC M7 Barons
18/04/15 (Sat) 12:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)
18/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1)
18/04/15 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Ellerslie AFC M4 Findlay   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Revolution
18/04/15 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 9) Ellerslie AFC M9 All Stars   def. by   Three Kings Utd M9 Roskillaz
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined) 4     Ellerslie AFC (W3)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (W3)
19/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Sunday 19th Grade Group B Redraw) 7     Ellerslie AFC 19B SUN   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC 19B SUN
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA Division 1 (Premier)) 4     A1 Auckland Volcanoes   def.   A1 AUT FC
24/04/15 (Fri) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1)
25/04/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)
25/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan   def.   University-Mt Wellington AFC M1 K.T.
25/04/15 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def. by   Metro FC (NRFL1R)
25/04/15 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC M4 Revolution   vs   Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds  
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Metro FC (W1) MFC Reserves  
26/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday 19th Grade Group B Redraw)   Ellerslie AFC 19B SUN   vs   Oratia 19B SUN  
27/04/15 (Mon) 14:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)  
27/04/15 (Mon) 17:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)  
01/05/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC M5 Shotaholics   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC M5 Mad11  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 simon  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Sapphires  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Blue)  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Remuera Primary Knights  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Grade Girls Violets   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC T8 Autobots  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Grade Girls Roses   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Lightning  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Grading 09th Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Metro FC 9/2N Thunder  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Grading 09th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1N Black   vs   Three Kings Utd 9 Div1 Teal  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N White   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Yellow  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Lilly Whites  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Orange   vs   Fencibles Utd 10gold (4N)  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 10th Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1N Gold   vs   Papakura City FC 10/2S ENGLAND  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Green   vs   Fencibles Utd 10brown Maharaj  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Crystals   vs   Bay Olympic G11/2 Stars  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black   vs   Western Springs AFC G12/3 WS Malaga  
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (13th Metro Grading Group 1)   Ellerslie 13M1   vs   Eastern Suburbs 13M1  
02/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC M3 Braks  
02/05/15 (Sat) 15:45 (AFF/NFF Over 40's Conference)   Ellerslie AFC M40C   vs   University-Mt Wellington AFC M40C Hawks  
02/05/15 (Sat) 17:30 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC M4 Findlay   vs   Ellerslie AFC M4 Jose's Special Ones  
02/05/15 (Sat) 19:15 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC M1 TIP Squad   vs   Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan  
03/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Ellerslie AFC (W3)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC (W3) The Dunks  
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   Central Utd FC 16 Metro  
03/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA Division 1 (Premier))   A1 Auckland Volcanoes   vs   A1 The Patriot  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T 6 Waikaraka  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Blue)  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jokers  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Sapphires   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Meadowbank)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC T7 Tadpoles  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC T7 Lizards  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Green  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Purple   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9/P Red   vs   Fencibles Utd 9blue Spurs  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers   vs   Onehunga Sports T9  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Black Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Yellow   vs   Fencibles Utd 10black Damasceno  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Red Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/P Black   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10 Premier All Stars  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/2 Diamonds   vs   Three Kings Utd 11G BLUE Dixon  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Sapphires   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/2 Black  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   vs   Fencibles Utd 10brown Dashper  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Gold Division)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Blue   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/3north thunder  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division)   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Pearls   vs   Papatoetoe United FC G11 Green  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Yellow Division)   Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   vs   Three Kings Utd 12 Div2 Silver  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 13/2N Gold   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 13/2N Davies  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   Pukekohe AFC 14Metro  
09/05/15 (Sat) 19:15 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC M4 Jose's Special Ones   vs   Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds  
10/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (W1) Fullers Quickcats  
10/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   East Coast Bays (WCon)  
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday 19th Grade Group B Redraw)   Ellerslie AFC 19B SUN   vs   Ranui Swanson 19B SUN  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:30 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)  
16/05/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Waiuku AFC (NRFL1R)  
16/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Waiuku AFC (NRFL1)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Pukekohe AFC (W1)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 16M  
17/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 15C  
22/05/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC M5 Shotaholics   vs   Western Springs M5 Wanderers  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   East Coast Bays 14Metro  
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Ellerslie AFC M7 Fake Madrid   vs   Clendon Utd AFC M7 Stormtroopers  
23/05/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL1R)  
23/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL1)  
24/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WCon)  
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday 19th Grade Group B Redraw)   Ellerslie AFC 19B SUN   vs   Waitakere City 19B SUN  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Ellerslie AFC (W3)   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (W2)  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   East Coast Bays 16M  
31/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday 19th Grade Group B Redraw)   Ellerslie AFC 19B SUN   vs   Central Utd Football Club 19B SUN  
01/06/15 (Mon) 12:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1)   Ellerslie 13M1   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 13M1  
06/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC 14Metro  
06/06/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Western Springs AFC (NRFL2R)  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (W1) Blue  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   North Force (WCon)  
07/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (17th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 17M   vs   North Shore utd 16M  
21/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 15C  
26/06/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC M5 Shotaholics   vs   Ellerslie AFC M5 Hicks  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:30 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)  
27/06/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFL1R)  
27/06/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFL1)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   Western Springs AFC 14Metro  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFL1R)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFL1)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Manukau City AFC (NRFL2R)  
12/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Central Utd Football Club (W1)  
12/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Metro FC (WCon)  
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   Bay Olympic 15C  
19/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 17M   vs   Three Kings Utd 17 Metro  
24/07/15 (Fri) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan   vs   Ellerslie AFC M1 TIP Squad  
25/07/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)  
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Ellerslie AFC (W3)   vs   Bay Olympic (W2) Blue  
26/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Clendon Utd AFC (WCon) Clendon Cats  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   North Force (NRFL2R)  
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (W1) Rebels   vs   Papakura City FC (W1)  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   Three Kings Utd 16M  
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 17M   vs   East Coast Bays 17M  
07/08/15 (Fri) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   Fencibles 14Metro  
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)  
08/08/15 (Sat) 18:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)  
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Ellerslie AFC (W3)   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W3)  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Birkenhead Utd (WCon)  
16/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   Eastern Suburbs 15C  
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 14Metro   vs   Central Utd 14 Metro  
22/08/15 (Sat) 19:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 2 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Papakura City (NRFL2R)  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   Papakura City FC (WCon)  
28/08/15 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC M5 Hicks   vs   Ellerslie AFC M5 Shotaholics  
29/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (NRFL 2015 Division 1 Reserves)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Ngaruawahia AFC (NRFL1R)  
29/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL 2015 Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Ngaruawahia AFC (NRFL1)  
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Conference)   Ellerslie 15C   vs   North Force 15C  
06/09/15 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Metro)   Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   Western Springs AFC 16M  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News