Starplex crt 3

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/10/08 (Mon) 09:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 69     Melbourne Tigers   def.   Northern Tasmania 24 
06/10/08 (Mon) 11:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 87     Nunawading Spectres   def.   Woodville Warriors 29 
06/10/08 (Mon) 12:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 86     Bulleen Boomers   def.   Hills Hornets 48 
06/10/08 (Mon) 14:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 76     Illawarra Hawks   def.   North West Tasmania 25 
07/10/08 (Tue) 09:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 65     Forestville Eagles   def.   NT North Geckos 26 
07/10/08 (Tue) 11:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 81     Illawarra Hawks   def.   Mandurah Magic 41 
07/10/08 (Tue) 12:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 46     Melbourne Tigers   def. by   Willetton Tigers 50 
07/10/08 (Tue) 14:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 47     Sydney Comets   def.   Nunawading Spectres 44 
07/10/08 (Tue) 15:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 64     Forestville Eagles   def.   Albury Cougars 42 
07/10/08 (Tue) 17:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 54     Mandurah Magic   def.   North West Tasmania 41 
10/10/08 (Fri) 09:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 50     NT North Geckos   def. by   Logan Thunder 73 
10/10/08 (Fri) 11:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 39     Albury Cougars   def. by   North Adelaide Rockets 56 
11/10/08 (Sat)
(Playoff for 19th and 20th)
09:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 44     NT North Geckos   def. by   North West Tasmania 49 
11/10/08 (Sat)
(Playoff for 13th and 14th)
11:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 37     Perry Lakes Hawks   def. by   North Adelaide Rockets 38 
11/10/08 (Sat)
(Playoff for 7th and 8th)
12:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 62     Horsham   def.   Willetton Tigers 58 
19/04/09 (Sun) 09:00 (2009 U18 Women) 68     U18 NSW Metro Women   def.   U18 ACT Women 64 
19/04/09 (Sun) 17:00 (2009 U18 Men) 66     U18 NZ Men   def. by   U18 ACT Men 78 
19/04/09 (Sun) 19:00 (2009 U18 Women) 89     U18 SA Metro Women   def.   U18 NZ Women 39 
20/04/09 (Mon) 09:00 (2009 U18 Women) 69     U18 QLD North Women   def.   U18 TAS Women 54 
20/04/09 (Mon) 11:00 (2009 U18 Men) 60     U18 ACT Men   def. by   U18 WA Country Men 88 
20/04/09 (Mon) 19:00 (2009 U18 Women) 88     U18 VIC Metro Women   def.   U18 TAS Women 40 
21/04/09 (Tue) 09:00 (2009 U18 Men) 101     U18 VIC Country Men   def.   U18 SA Country Men 74 
21/04/09 (Tue) 11:00 (2009 U18 Men) 72     U18 NSW Country Men   def.   U18 NZ Men 53 
21/04/09 (Tue) 19:00 (2009 U18 Men) 100     U18 NSW Metro Men   def.   U18 NT Men 46 
22/04/09 (Wed) 09:30 (2009 U18 Men) 85     U18 VIC Metro Men   def.   U18 ACT Men 41 
22/04/09 (Wed) 17:30 (2009 U18 Women) 51     U18 NSW Country Women   def. by   U18 QLD North Women 71 
22/04/09 (Wed) 19:30 (2009 U18 Men) 86     U18 SA Metro Men   def.   U18 WA Country Men 53 
24/04/09 (Fri) 13:00 (2009 U18 Men) 81     U18 SA Country Men   def.   U18 ACT Men 79 
24/04/09 (Fri) 15:00 (2009 U18 Men) 62     U18 WA Country Men   def.   U18 QLD North Men 55 
24/04/09 (Fri)
(Playoff for 13th and 14th)
17:00 (2009 U18 Women) 46     U18 NT Women   def.   U18 NZ Women 35 
24/04/09 (Fri)
(Playoff for 13th and 14th)
19:00 (2009 U18 Men) 79     U18 NZ Men   def.   U18 NT Men 65 
25/04/09 (Sat)
(Playoff for 9th and 10th)
12:30 (2009 U18 Women) 59     U18 TAS Women   def. by   U18 SA Country Women 99 
25/04/09 (Sat)
(Playoff for 11th and 12th)
14:30 (2009 U18 Men) 62     U18 ACT Men   def. by   U18 QLD North Men 67 
25/04/09 (Sat)
(Playoff for 7th and 8th)
16:30 (2009 U18 Men) 77     U18 WA Metro Men   def.   U18 TAS Men 74 
21/02/10 (Sun) 11:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 85     TAS IB Men   def. by   NSW IB Country Men 91 
21/02/10 (Sun) 13:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 60     ACT IB Men   def. by   VIC IB Country Men 68 
21/02/10 (Sun) 15:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 27     VIC IB Country Women   def. by   SA IB Women 67 
21/02/10 (Sun) 19:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 39     NSW IB Country Women   def. by   VIC IB Metro Women 73 
22/02/10 (Mon) 09:30 (2010 U20 Women) 59     TAS U20 Women   def. by   NSW U20 Women 80 
22/02/10 (Mon) 13:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 62     NSW IB Country Men   def. by   SA IB Men 87 
22/02/10 (Mon) 15:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 55     TAS IB Men   def. by   ACT IB Men 102 
22/02/10 (Mon) 17:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 67     NSW IB Metro Women   def.   VIC IB Country Women 23 
22/02/10 (Mon) 19:30 (2010 U20 Women) 52     TAS U20 Women   def. by   New Zealand U20 Women 73 
23/02/10 (Tue) 09:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 80     NSW IB Country Women   def.   VIC IB Country Women 25 
23/02/10 (Tue) 11:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 71     VIC IB Country Men   def. by   NSW IB Country Men 82 
23/02/10 (Tue) 15:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 96     VIC IB Metro Men   def.   ACT IB Men 58 
23/02/10 (Tue) 17:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 29     VIC IB Country Women   def. by   SA IB Women 50 
23/02/10 (Tue) 19:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 99     VIC IB Country Men   def.   SA IB Men 89 
25/02/10 (Thu) 17:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 55     ACT IB Men   def.   NSW IB Country Men 50 
25/02/10 (Thu) 19:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 85     NSW IB Country Women   def.   VIC IB Country Women 39 
27/02/10 (Sat)
(Playoff for 5th and 6th)
09:30 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 75     NSW IB Country Men   def.   QLD IB Men 44 
27/02/10 (Sat)
(Playoff for 7th and 8th)
11:30 (2010 U20 Men) 55     ACT U20 Men   def. by   New Zealand U20 Men 59 

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

Poll