Starplex crt 2

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/10/08 (Mon) 09:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 105     Townsville Flames   def.   Alice Springs Suns 18 
06/10/08 (Mon) 10:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 45     Willetton Tigers   def. by   North Adelaide Rockets 46 
06/10/08 (Mon) 12:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 54     Sturt Sabres   def.   Perry Lakes Hawks 32 
06/10/08 (Mon) 13:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 46     Southern Districts Spartans   def.   Mandurah Magic 40 
06/10/08 (Mon) 15:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 51     Townsville Flames   def.   Canberra Nationals 36 
06/10/08 (Mon) 17:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 69     Willetton Tigers   def.   Northern Tasmania 51 
06/10/08 (Mon) 20:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 28     Logan Thunder   def. by   Nunawading Spectres 80 
07/10/08 (Tue) 09:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 54     Bulleen Boomers   def.   Perry Lakes Hawks 46 
07/10/08 (Tue) 10:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 50     Albury Cougars   def. by   Horsham 73 
07/10/08 (Tue) 12:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 66     Canberra Nationals   def.   Alice Springs Suns 28 
07/10/08 (Tue) 13:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 50     Woodville Warriors   def. by   Logan Thunder 51 
07/10/08 (Tue) 15:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 60     Perry Lakes Hawks   def.   Hills Hornets 59 
07/10/08 (Tue) 16:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 70     Horsham   def.   NT North Geckos 30 
08/10/08 (Wed) 09:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 60     Diamond Valley Eagles   def.   Horsham 48 
08/10/08 (Wed) 10:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 51     Forestville Eagles   def.   Illawarra Hawks 46 
08/10/08 (Wed) 12:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 46     Canberra Nationals   def.   NT North Geckos 32 
08/10/08 (Wed) 13:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 31     Mandurah Magic   def. by   Albury Cougars 55 
08/10/08 (Wed) 15:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 73     Diamond Valley Eagles   def.   Nunawading Spectres 61 
08/10/08 (Wed) 16:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 45     Forestville Eagles   def. by   Willetton Tigers 54 
09/10/08 (Thu) 09:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 47     Woodville Warriors   def. by   Canberra Nationals 52 
09/10/08 (Thu) 10:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 53     Albury Cougars   def.   Northern Tasmania 44 
09/10/08 (Thu) 12:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 46     Horsham   def.   Nunawading Spectres 44 
09/10/08 (Thu) 13:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 54     Illawarra Hawks   def.   Willetton Tigers 43 
09/10/08 (Thu) 15:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 52     NT North Geckos   def.   Woodville Warriors 49 
09/10/08 (Thu) 16:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 35     Mandurah Magic   def. by   Northern Tasmania 93 
10/10/08 (Fri) 09:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 76     Woodville Warriors   def.   Alice Springs Suns 26 
10/10/08 (Fri) 10:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 68     Northern Tasmania   def.   North West Tasmania 51 
10/10/08 (Fri) 12:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 60     Nunawading Spectres   def.   Townsville Flames 40 
10/10/08 (Fri) 13:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 46     Horsham   def. by   Sydney Comets 57 
11/10/08 (Sat)
(Playoff for 23rd and 24th)
09:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 22     Alice Springs Suns   def. by   Mandurah Magic 66 
11/10/08 (Sat)
(Playoff for 17th and 18th)
10:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 51     Logan Thunder   def. by   Northern Tasmania 59 
11/10/08 (Sat)
(Playoff for 11th and 12th)
12:00 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 45     Townsville Flames   def. by   Sturt Sabres 51 
11/10/08 (Sat)
(Playoff for 5th and 6th)
13:30 (2008 U14 Girls Club Championships) 54     Sydney Comets   def.   Southern Districts Spartans 36 
18/04/09 (Sat) 09:00 (2009 U18 Women) 84     U18 QLD South Women   def.   U18 NZ Women 34 
18/04/09 (Sat) 11:00 (2009 U18 Women) 55     U18 NSW Metro Women   def. by   U18 VIC Country Women 71 
18/04/09 (Sat) 13:00 (2009 U18 Men) 92     U18 TAS Men   def.   U18 SA Country Men 66 
18/04/09 (Sat) 15:00 (2009 U18 Men) 85     U18 VIC Metro Men   def.   U18 NSW Country Men 50 
18/04/09 (Sat) 17:00 (2009 U18 Women) 87     U18 VIC Metro Women   def.   U18 QLD North Women 68 
18/04/09 (Sat) 20:00 (2009 U18 Women) 79     U18 NSW Country Women   def.   U18 WA Metro Women 56 
19/04/09 (Sun) 09:00 (2009 U18 Women) 86     U18 SA Metro Women   def. by   U18 VIC Country Women 93 
19/04/09 (Sun) 11:00 (2009 U18 Men) 88     U18 WA Metro Men   def.   U18 NT Men 45 
19/04/09 (Sun) 13:00 (2009 U18 Men) 71     U18 VIC Country Men   def. by   U18 NSW Metro Men 75 
19/04/09 (Sun) 15:00 (2009 U18 Men) 66     U18 QLD North Men   def. by   U18 SA Country Men 100 
19/04/09 (Sun) 17:00 (2009 U18 Men) 75     U18 NSW Country Men   def.   U18 WA Country Men 72 
19/04/09 (Sun) 19:00 (2009 U18 Women) 76     U18 QLD South Women   def.   U18 WA Country Women 33 
20/04/09 (Mon) 09:00 (2009 U18 Women) 62     U18 SA Country Women   def. by   U18 WA Metro Women 80 
20/04/09 (Mon) 11:00 (2009 U18 Men) 115     U18 VIC Country Men   def.   U18 NT Men 39 
20/04/09 (Mon) 13:00 (2009 U18 Men) 100     U18 WA Metro Men   def.   U18 QLD North Men 64 
20/04/09 (Mon) 15:00 (2009 U18 Men) 77     U18 VIC Metro Men   def.   U18 QLD South Men 65 
20/04/09 (Mon) 17:00 (2009 U18 Women) 50     U18 NZ Women   def. by   U18 ACT Women 88 
20/04/09 (Mon) 19:00 (2009 U18 Women) 57     U18 WA Metro Women   def. by   U18 NT Women 60 
21/04/09 (Tue) 09:00 (2009 U18 Men) 72     U18 TAS Men   def. by   U18 WA Metro Men 76 
21/04/09 (Tue) 11:00 (2009 U18 Women) 99     U18 NSW Metro Women   def.   U18 WA Country Women 54 
21/04/09 (Tue) 13:00 (2009 U18 Women) 71     U18 VIC Country Women   def.   U18 NZ Women 49 
21/04/09 (Tue) 15:00 (2009 U18 Women) 79     U18 VIC Metro Women   def.   U18 NT Women 24 
21/04/09 (Tue) 17:00 (2009 U18 Women) 85     U18 QLD North Women   def.   U18 WA Metro Women 74 
21/04/09 (Tue) 19:00 (2009 U18 Men) 85     U18 TAS Men   def.   U18 QLD North Men 57 
22/04/09 (Wed) 09:30 (2009 U18 Men) 67     U18 QLD South Men   def.   U18 NSW Country Men 61 
22/04/09 (Wed) 11:30 (2009 U18 Women) 59     U18 QLD South Women   def. by   U18 VIC Country Women 60 
22/04/09 (Wed) 13:30 (2009 U18 Women) 48     U18 TAS Women   def.   U18 NT Women 43 
22/04/09 (Wed) 15:30 (2009 U18 Women) 61     U18 ACT Women   def.   U18 WA Country Women 56 
22/04/09 (Wed) 17:30 (2009 U18 Men) 71     U18 NSW Metro Men   def.   U18 WA Metro Men 64 
22/04/09 (Wed) 19:30 (2009 U18 Men) 105     U18 QLD South Men   def.   U18 NZ Men 65 
23/04/09 (Thu) 09:00 (2009 U18 Women) 61     U18 SA Country Women   def.   U18 NT Women 41 
23/04/09 (Thu) 11:00 (2009 U18 Women) 87     U18 SA Metro Women   def.   U18 WA Country Women 63 
23/04/09 (Thu) 13:00 (2009 U18 Men) 83     U18 VIC Country Men   def.   U18 QLD North Men 66 
23/04/09 (Thu) 15:00 (2009 U18 Men) 79     U18 TAS Men   def.   U18 NT Men 42 
23/04/09 (Thu) 17:00 (2009 U18 Men) 90     U18 SA Metro Men   def.   U18 ACT Men 59 
23/04/09 (Thu) 19:00 (2009 U18 Men) 80     U18 QLD South Men   def.   U18 WA Country Men 56 
24/04/09 (Fri) 09:00 (2009 U18 Women) 60     U18 ACT Women   def. by   U18 TAS Women 66 
24/04/09 (Fri) 13:00 (2009 U18 Women) 83     U18 QLD South Women   def.   U18 WA Metro Women 48 
24/04/09 (Fri) 15:00 (2009 U18 Men) 101     U18 WA Metro Men   def. by   U18 SA Metro Men 108 
24/04/09 (Fri) 17:00 (2009 U18 Men) 95     U18 NSW Country Men   def.   U18 TAS Men 82 
24/04/09 (Fri)
(Playoff for 11th and 12th)
19:00 (2009 U18 Women) 82     U18 ACT Women   def.   U18 WA Country Women 49 
25/04/09 (Sat)
(Playoff for 9th and 10th)
12:30 (2009 U18 Men) 66     U18 SA Country Men   def. by   U18 WA Country Men 94 
25/04/09 (Sat)
(Playoff for 5th and 6th)
14:30 (2009 U18 Men) 88     U18 SA Metro Men   def.   U18 NSW Country Men 84 
25/04/09 (Sat)
(Playoff for 7th and 8th)
16:30 (2009 U18 Women) 74     U18 NSW Country Women   def.   U18 WA Metro Women 62 
21/02/10 (Sun) 09:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 60     VIC IB Metro Women   def.   NSW IB Metro Women 36 
21/02/10 (Sun) 11:00 (2010 U20 Men) 113     NSW U20 Men   def.   ACT U20 Men 58 
21/02/10 (Sun) 13:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 49     QLD IB Men   def. by   SA IB Men 70 
21/02/10 (Sun) 15:00 (2010 U20 Women) 61     SA U20 Women   def.   TAS U20 Women 15 
21/02/10 (Sun) 19:30 (2010 U20 Men) 107     VIC U20 Men   def.   New Zealand U20 Men 64 
22/02/10 (Mon) 09:00 (2010 U20 Women) 50     New Zealand U20 Women   def. by   SA U20 Women 92 
22/02/10 (Mon) 11:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 12     VIC IB Country Women   def. by   VIC IB Metro Women 92 
22/02/10 (Mon) 13:00 (2010 U20 Men) 70     WA U20 Men   def.   New Zealand U20 Men 59 
22/02/10 (Mon) 15:00 (2010 U20 Men) 42     ACT U20 Men   def. by   TAS U20 Men 76 
22/02/10 (Mon) 17:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 91     VIC IB Metro Women   def.   SA IB Women 13 
22/02/10 (Mon) 19:00 (2010 U20 Women) 74     VIC U20 Women   def.   WA U20 Women 67 
23/02/10 (Tue) 09:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 36     SA IB Women   def. by   NSW IB Metro Women 73 
23/02/10 (Tue) 11:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 95     SA IB Men   def.   TAS IB Men 85 
23/02/10 (Tue) 13:00 (2010 U20 Women) 68     QLD U20 Women   def.   NSW U20 Women 61 
23/02/10 (Tue) 15:00 (2010 U20 Women) 53     New Zealand U20 Women   def. by   WA U20 Women 71 
23/02/10 (Tue) 17:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 28     NSW IB Country Women   def. by   VIC IB Metro Women 67 
23/02/10 (Tue) 19:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 94     QLD IB Men   def.   TAS IB Men 64 
24/02/10 (Wed) 13:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 113     VIC IB Metro Men   def.   TAS IB Men 49 
24/02/10 (Wed) 15:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 72     NSW IB Country Women   def.   SA IB Women 39 
24/02/10 (Wed) 17:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 48     QLD IB Men   def. by   NSW IB Country Men 56 
24/02/10 (Wed) 19:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 60     SA IB Men   def. by   ACT IB Men 61 
25/02/10 (Thu) 09:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 29     VIC IB Country Women   def. by   VIC IB Metro Women 106 
25/02/10 (Thu) 11:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 46     SA IB Men   def. by   VIC IB Metro Men 104 
25/02/10 (Thu) 13:00 (2010 U20 Women) 57     QLD U20 Women   def.   TAS U20 Women 37 
25/02/10 (Thu) 15:00 (2010 U20 Women) 39     New Zealand U20 Women   def. by   VIC U20 Women 89 
25/02/10 (Thu) 17:00 (2010 U20 Women) 61     WA U20 Women   def.   NSW U20 Women 56 
25/02/10 (Thu) 19:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 30     SA IB Women   def. by   NSW IB Metro Women 99 
26/02/10 (Fri) 09:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 66     TAS IB Men   def. by   VIC IB Country Men 117 
26/02/10 (Fri) 11:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 83     VIC IB Metro Women   def.   SA IB Women 20 
26/02/10 (Fri) 13:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 91     NSW IB Metro Women   def.   VIC IB Country Women 49 
26/02/10 (Fri) 15:00 (2010 U20 Men) 67     TAS U20 Men   def.   New Zealand U20 Men 53 
26/02/10 (Fri) 17:00 (2010 U20 Women) 94     VIC U20 Women   def.   TAS U20 Women 50 
26/02/10 (Fri) 19:00 (2010 U20 Women) 67     SA U20 Women   def.   WA U20 Women 60 
27/02/10 (Sat)
(Bronze Medal Game)
09:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Men) 97     ACT IB Men   def.   SA IB Men 62 
27/02/10 (Sat)
(Playoff for 3rd and 4th)
11:00 (2010 Ivor Burge Women) 60     NSW IB Country Women   def.   SA IB Women 25 
27/02/10 (Sat)
(Playoff for 5th and 6th)
13:00 (2010 U20 Men) 65     WA U20 Men   def.   TAS U20 Men 57 
27/02/10 (Sat)
(Playoff for 5th and 6th)
15:00 (2010 U20 Women) 74     NSW U20 Women   def.   New Zealand U20 Women 46