Bledisloe Park 2

Venue Address:
John Street
Pukekohe
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10) 8     Pukekohe AFC M10 SM4   def.   Clendon Utd AFC M10 Island Force
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's Division 2) 6     Pukekohe AFC M40/2   def.   Mangere United M40/2 Budget Taxis Nadroga
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined) Pukekohe AFC (W3)   def. by   Onehunga Sports (W3)
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Pukekohe AFC (W4)   def. by   Waiuku AFC (W4)
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA Division 6) 1     A6 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A6 Greenhithe Greyhounds
18/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10) 2     Pukekohe AFC M10 SM5   def. by   Papakura City FC M10 OUTKASTS
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's Division 2) 6     Pukekohe AFC M40/2   def.   Papatoetoe AFC M40/2 DJ ClassicDaddy
25/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10) 5     Pukekohe AFC M10 SM5   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club M10
25/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's Division 2) 3     Pukekohe AFC M40/2   def.   Papakura City FC M40/2 WANDERERS
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Pukekohe AFC (W4)   def. by   Metro FC (W4)
26/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA Division 6) 1     A6 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A6 Greenhithe City
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (14th Metro)   Pukekohe AFC 14Metro   vs   Western Springs AFC 14Metro  
02/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Pukekohe AFC 15/3S   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 15/3 Hutchinson  
02/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Central Utd Football Club M9  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Pukekohe AFC 13/1S Phoenix   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 1 City)   Pukekohe AFC 14/2S   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 14/1C Ansell  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM5   vs   Clendon Utd AFC M10 Island Force  
10/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KOC Div5/Div6)   A6 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A6 Greenhithe City  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM4   vs   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM5  
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Three Kings Utd M9 Ramrod  
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Pukekohe AFC (W4)   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (W4)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA Division 6)   A6 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A6 Oriental Dragons  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM5   vs   South Auckland Rangers AFC M10  
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's Division 2)   Pukekohe AFC M40/2   vs   South Auckland Rangers AFC M40/2 Levuka  
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Pukekohe AFC (W3)   vs   Bay Olympic (W2) Red  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Pukekohe AFC (W4)   vs   Papatoetoe United FC W4 Red  
06/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM5   vs   Drury M10 Sign City  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Pukekohe AFC (W3)   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (W/3)  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA Division 6)   A6 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A6 Viti FC  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM4   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club M10  
27/06/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's Division 2)   Pukekohe AFC M40/2   vs   Waiuku AFC M40/2 Masters  
28/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA Division 6)   A6 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A6 Soccer FC  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM4   vs   South Auckland Rangers AFC M10  
04/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Western Springs M9 Dirty Houdinis  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM5   vs   Clevedon M10 Expendables  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM4   vs   Papakura City FC M10 OUTKASTS  
18/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC M9 Scott  
19/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2&3 Combined)   Pukekohe AFC (W3)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC (W3) The Dunks  
19/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA Division 6)   A6 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A6 All Red FC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM5   vs   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM4  
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Pukekohe AFC (W4)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC W4 Rookies  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10)   Pukekohe AFC M10 SM4   vs   Clevedon M10 Expendables  
01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Ellerslie AFC M9 All Stars  
02/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Pukekohe AFC (W4)   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC W4  
02/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA Division 6)   A6 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A6 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's Division 2)   Pukekohe AFC M40/2   vs   Mangere United M40/2 Federal  
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Three Kings Utd M9 Liverpool  
16/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Pukekohe AFC (W4)   vs   Drury W4 Cue Sport  
22/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's Division 2)   Pukekohe AFC M40/2   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC M40/2 Buli Boys  
30/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Pukekohe AFC (W4)   vs   Central Utd Football Club (W4)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News