Terry Reserve 1

Venue Address
Hughes Dr

Albion Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/15 (Tue) 18:00 (Youth Cup) 3     Shell Cove FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers FC
17/03/15 (Tue) 20:00 (Bert Bampton Cup) 3     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Kiama Quarriers FC
03/04/15 (Fri) 10:30 (FSC Under 18) 2     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def.   Unanderra 18
03/04/15 (Fri) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Woonona
03/04/15 (Fri) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 2     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Woonona
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
15/04/15 (Wed) 18:00 (Youth Cup) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Corrimal Rangers FC
15/04/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Bert Bampton Cup) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Corrimal Rangers FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 08:30 (13 Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour White  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (FSC Under 18)   Albion Park White Eagles 18   vs   Bellambi 18  
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
26/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Dapto  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (FSC Under 18)   Albion Park White Eagles 18   vs   Kiama 18  
03/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Lakeside  
03/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
03/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour(4)  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18)   Albion Park White Eagles 18   vs   Wollongong Olympic FC 18  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong Olympic FC  
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong Olympic FC  
10/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Port Kembla  
13/05/15 (Wed) 18:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Tarrawanna  
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Lake Heights  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Coniston  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Balgownie  
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh Gold  
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Tarrawanna  
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Kiama  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour Blue  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (13 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
24/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
24/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Oak Flats Wildcats  
24/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coniston  
24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Balgownie  
30/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coniston  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United  
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18)   Albion Park White Eagles 18   vs   Bulli 18  
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Bulli  
06/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Bulli  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
08/06/15 (Mon) 08:30 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour  
08/06/15 (Mon) 10:00 (16 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh  
08/06/15 (Mon) 11:30 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
13/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Port Kembla  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:55 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:10 (13 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Shell Cove FC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Shell Cove FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Unanderra  
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (16 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
20/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Dapto  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Highlands  
20/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (14 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
27/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Coniston  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Corrimal  
28/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh  
28/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Kiama  
28/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Wests Illawarra  
28/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Fernhill  
11/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Corrimal  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Port Kembla  
11/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Port Kembla  
12/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Berkeley  
12/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Oak Flats  
12/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   University  
12/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Port Kembla  
18/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
19/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Bulli  
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Berkeley  
19/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Berkeley  
25/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Cringila Lions  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Cringila Lions  
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Kiama  
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Balgownie  
01/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Bulli  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh  
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Kiama Quarriers  
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Lakeside  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United  
09/08/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Balgownie  
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
15/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
15/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
--ABOVEADS--

Sponsors

Notice Board

COMPETITION POSTPONEMENTS 1st MAY - 3rd MAY

FNSW STATE CUP
All Round 1 matches involving our teams are OFF.

UNDER 18 COMPETITION POSTPONEMENTS
All games in round 7 (1st May - 3rd May) are OFF.

MEN'S PREMIERSHIP POSTPONEMENTS
1 May - Cringila v Albion Park WE
(Rescheduled for Tues 5 May)
2 May - Bellambi v Port Kembla - OFF
2 May - Wollongong United v Shell Cove - OFF
2 May - Wollongong Olympic v Woonona - OFF
2 May - Dapto Dandaloo v Tarrawanna - OFF
2 May - Fernhill v Balgownie - OFF
2 May - Helensburgh v University - OFF
2 May - Kiama v Wests Illawarra - OFF
2 May - Oak Flats v Corrimal - OFF
2 May - Warilla v Kemblawarra - OFF
2 May - Picton v Berkeley - OFF
2 May - Thirroul v Coniston - OFF
3 May - Shell Cove v Bellambi - OFF
3 May - South Coast Utd v Bulli - OFF
3 May - Woonona v University (BBCup) - OFF
3 May - Woonona v Fernhill (Youth Cup) - OFF

COMMUNITY LEAGUE POSTPONEMENTS
All scheduled matches for 2 & 3 May are OFF.

WOMENS COMPETITION POSTPONEMENTS
3 May - All scheduled Women's games are OFF.

JUNIOR COMPETITION POSTPONEMENTS
All scheduled Junior Games for this weekend are OFF.
3 May - Gala Day at Shellharbour - OFF

SAP GAMES OFF
All SAP games at Macedonia Park this weekend are OFF

Updated 2 May 3:50pm

 

Football NSW News

Fox Sports - Football News