Terry Reserve 1

Venue Address
Hughes Dr

Albion Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/15 (Tue) 18:00 (Youth Cup) 3     Shell Cove FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers FC
17/03/15 (Tue) 20:00 (Bert Bampton Cup) 3     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Kiama Quarriers FC
03/04/15 (Fri) 10:30 (FSC Under 18) 2     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def.   Unanderra 18
03/04/15 (Fri) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Woonona
03/04/15 (Fri) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 2     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Woonona
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
15/04/15 (Wed) 18:00 (Youth Cup) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Corrimal Rangers FC
15/04/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Bert Bampton Cup) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Corrimal Rangers FC
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Shellharbour
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18) 2     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def. by   Wollongong Olympic FC 18
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Wollongong Olympic FC
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Wollongong Olympic FC
10/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 2) Albion Park   def. by   Port Kembla
10/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (13 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Figtree
10/05/15 (Sun) 11:15 (14 Division 1) 3     Albion Park   def.   Highlands
13/05/15 (Wed) 18:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 7     Albion Park   def.   Tarrawanna
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   vs   Lake Heights
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Coniston
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Division 2) 1     Albion Park   vs   Balgownie
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3) 3     Albion Park   def.   Helensburgh Gold
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 3     Albion Park   def.   Tarrawanna
19/05/15 (Tue) 18:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Bellambi
19/05/15 (Tue) 20:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Bellambi
30/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coniston  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United  
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:15 (Youth Cup)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Thirroul Thunder FC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Bert Bampton Cup)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
03/06/15 (Wed) 18:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Port Kembla   vs   Albion Park  
03/06/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   University   vs   Albion Park  
06/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18)   Albion Park White Eagles 18   vs   Bulli 18  
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Bulli  
06/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Bulli  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
08/06/15 (Mon) 08:30 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour  
08/06/15 (Mon) 10:00 (16 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh  
08/06/15 (Mon) 11:30 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
10/06/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Berkeley   vs   Balgownie  
13/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Port Kembla  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:55 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:10 (13 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Shell Cove FC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Shell Cove FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Unanderra  
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (16 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
14/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
14/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
20/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Dapto  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Highlands  
20/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (14 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
27/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Coniston  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Corrimal  
28/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh  
28/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Kiama  
28/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Wests Illawarra  
28/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Fernhill  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (FSC Under 18)   Albion Park White Eagles 18   vs   Bellambi 18  
05/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (FSC Under 18)   Albion Park White Eagles 18   vs   Kiama 18  
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
11/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Corrimal  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Port Kembla  
11/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Port Kembla  
12/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Berkeley  
12/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Oak Flats  
12/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   University  
12/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Port Kembla  
18/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Shellharbour  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
19/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Bulli  
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Berkeley  
19/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Berkeley  
25/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Cringila Lions  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Cringila Lions  
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Kiama  
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Balgownie  
01/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Bulli  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Helensburgh  
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Kiama Quarriers  
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Lakeside  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United  
09/08/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Balgownie  
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Coledale  
15/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Woonona  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
15/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
--ABOVEADS--

Sponsors

Notice Board

Football NSW News

Fox Sports - Football News