Macal Park

Venue Address:
San Ignacio
Cayo
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/01/11 (Fri) (BTL U15) 29     Benque Youths   def.   Ballaz 22 
28/01/11 (Fri) 18:30 (BTL U15) 49     Young Stars   def.   Harlem 30 
28/01/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 39     Benque Eagles   def.   Mount Carmel High School 22 
28/01/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 26     Natius   def.   Hydro 18 
29/01/11 (Sat) 18:30 (BTL U15) 36     Ballaz   def. by   All Stars 38 
29/01/11 (Sat) 19:30 (BTL U15) 30     Harlem   def.   Benque Youths 24 
29/01/11 (Sat) 20:30 (BTL U17) 35     Benque Eagles   def.   Hydro 25 
29/01/11 (Sat) 21:30 (BTL U17) 58     Ball Stars   def.   Shooters 40 
30/01/11 (Sun) 16:00 (BTL U15) 20     Benque Youths   def.   Young Stars
30/01/11 (Sun) 17:00 (BTL U17) 25     Mount Carmel High School   def. by   Ball Stars 34 
04/02/11 (Fri) 18:30 (BTL U15) 30     Harlem   def.   Ballaz 25 
04/02/11 (Fri) 19:30 (BTL U15) 39     Young Stars   def.   All Stars 22 
04/02/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 15     Natius   def. by   Ball Stars 46 
04/02/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 34     Mount Carmel High School   def. by   Shooters 36 
05/02/11 (Sat) 18:30 (BTL U15) 42     All Stars   def.   Benque Youths 38 
05/02/11 (Sat) 19:30 (BTL U15) 26     Ballaz   def. by   Young Stars 43 
05/02/11 (Sat) 20:30 (BTL U17) 17     Mount Carmel High School   def.   Natius 15 
05/02/11 (Sat) 20:30 (BTL U17) 33     Shooters   def.   Hydro 31 
06/02/11 (Sun) 18:30 (BTL U15) 20     All Stars   def. by   Harlem 35 
06/02/11 (Sun) 19:30 (BTL U17) 52     Benque Eagles   def.   Shooters 37 
11/02/11 (Fri) 18:30 (BTL U15) 14     Benque Youths   def.   Young Stars 13 
11/02/11 (Fri) 19:30 (BTL U17) 22     Natius   def.   Benque Eagles 15 
11/02/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 19     Mount Carmel High School   def. by   Ball Stars 53 
11/02/11 (Fri) 21:30 (BTL U17) 28     Shooters   def.   Hydro 19 
12/02/11 (Sat) 18:30 (BTL U15) 32     Ballaz   def.   Harlem 22 
12/02/11 (Sat) 18:30 (BTL U15) 26     All Stars   def. by   Young Stars 51 
12/02/11 (Sat) 20:30 (BTL U17) 26     Mount Carmel High School   def. by   Natius 28 
12/02/11 (Sat) 21:30 (BTL U17) 65     Ball Stars   def.   Hydro 24 
13/02/11 (Sun) 16:00 (BTL U15) 46     Benque Youths   def.   All Stars 15 
13/02/11 (Sun) 19:30 (BTL U15) 30     Young Stars   def.   Ballaz 20 
13/02/11 (Sun) 20:30 (BTL U17) 31     Natius   def. by   Shooters 32 
18/02/11 (Fri) 18:30 (BTL U15) 8     Harlem   def. by   Young Stars 46 
18/02/11 (Fri) 18:30 (BTL U15) 28     Ballaz   def. by   Benque Youths 38 
18/02/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 16     Hydro   def. by   Ball Stars 58 
18/02/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 22     Shooters   def. by   Mount Carmel High School 24 
19/02/11 (Sat) 18:30 (BTL U15) 39     Harlem   def.   Benque Youths 29 
19/02/11 (Sat) 18:30 (BTL U15) 30     All Stars   def.   Ballaz 29 
19/02/11 (Sat) 20:30 (BTL U17) 58     Ball Stars   def.   Shooters 40 
19/02/11 (Sat) 20:30 (BTL U17) 22     Hydro   def. by   Benque Eagles 33 
20/02/11 (Sun) 18:30 (BTL U15) 31     All Stars   def. by   Harlem 51 
20/02/11 (Sun) 20:30 (BTL U17) 32     Mount Carmel High School   def.   Hydro 23 
20/02/11 (Sun) 21:30 (BTL U17) 25     Natius   def. by   Benque Eagles 49 
25/02/11 (Fri)
(Second Semi-Final)
19:30 (BTL U15)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/02/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 35     Benque Eagles   def. by   Ball Stars 58 
25/02/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 24     Natius   def. by   Hydro 33 
27/02/11 (Sun) 16:30 (BTL U17) 33     Natius   def. by   Ball Stars 53 
27/02/11 (Sun) 17:30 (BTL U17) 24     Hydro   def.   Mount Carmel High School 15 
27/02/11 (Sun) 20:30 (BTL U17) 44     Benque Eagles   def.   Shooters 32 
04/03/11 (Fri) 20:30 (BTL U17) 23     Mount Carmel High School   def. by   Benque Eagles 42 
05/03/11 (Sat) 20:30 (BTL U17) 34     Natius   def.   Shooters 32 
05/03/11 (Sat) 20:30 (BTL U17)   Benque Eagles   vs   Ball Stars  
25/03/11 (Fri)
(First Semi-Final)
18:30 (BTL U15)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

BECOL TOURNAMENT 2011

BECOL Seniors

BECOL TOURNAMENT 2011

BECOL O35
POS TEAM Pts
1 Belmopan 14
2 Mega Foods 14
3 Hydro 12
4 Golden Eagles 8

BECOL TOURNAMENT 2011

BECOL U18
POS TEAM Pts
1 Golden Boys 17
2 Rising Stars 13
3 Hydro 8
4 Benque Eagles 7