WALTER MASSEY PARK 2

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST REDHAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA BLUJAYS  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SOUTHERN HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA VULTURES  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 11 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA OWLS  
11/04/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 12 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SOLDIER HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA KINGS  
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 14 ) 30     MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS   def.   MARIST
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST LEGEND HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA  
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS   vs   OTARA AVENGERS  
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SUPREME HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA EAGLES  
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST FIRE HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA DUCK ROCKERS  
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST REBELS   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE  
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 11 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST GOLD HAWKS   vs   MANUKAU STINGRAYS  
18/04/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Under 20 Open) 30     MANGERE EAST 20   def.   MANUREWA MARLINS
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Under 17 Open) 58     MANGERE EAST GREEN HAWKS   def.   GLENORA
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST ROBOHAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLE HAWKS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SOUTHERN HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA MINI WARRIORS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MANG/EAST LIGHTNING HAWKS   vs   MARIST GOLD  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 13 Open) MANGERE EAST KNIGHT HAWKS   def. by   MANUREWA TEAM ALLSTARS 72 
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Open Age Restricted) 38     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def.   EAST COAST BAYS 12 
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST REBELS   vs   HOWICK  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MANGERE EAST NIGHTHAWKS   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST SUPER MINI HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA SPARROWS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST REDHAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA MORPORKS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Premier 2nd ) 20     MANGERE EAST   def. by   OTABLUE 34 
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS   vs   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLE HAWKS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST ROBOHAWKS   vs   OTARA AVENGERS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST LEGEND HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE GOLD PUMAS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SOUTHERN HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA BULLDOGS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Under 16 ) 28     MANGERE EAST ALL STARS   def.   ORAMATA 16 
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST SUPER MINI HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SPARTANS   vs   MANUREWA TITANS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SUPREME HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA DUCK ROCKERS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST REBELS   vs   MANGERE EAST MAGIC HAWKS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MANG/EAST LIGHTNING HAWKS   vs   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST LILHAWKS   vs   MANUKAU STORMERZ  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Premier 2nd )   MANGERE EAST   vs   PAPATOETOE DRAGONS