ANU Willows 1

Venue Address:
North Road
ANU
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4) 8     ANU FC - Div 4   def.   Belwest - Div 4
11/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 3     ANU FC - Div 3   def. by   Belwest - Div 3
12/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 5     ANU FC - Mas 2   def.   Belwest - Mas 2
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 7     ANU Orange - Mas 4   def.   Brindabella A - Mas 4
18/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 4     ANU FC - CLR   def.   ADFA - CLR
18/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 3     ANU FC - CL   def.   ADFA - CL
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 6     ANU Blue - Mas 4   def.   Belwest - Mas 4
25/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4) 1     ANU FC - Div 4   def. by   Brindabella - Div 4
02/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Narrabundah - CLR  
02/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   Narrabundah - CL  
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Gungahlin United - Mas 2  
03/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   Tuggeranong - Mas 4  
06/05/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Men's Division 6)   ANU FC - Div 6   vs   Brindabella - Div 6  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   White Eagles - CLR  
09/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   White Eagles - CL  
10/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 1   vs   Canberra Olympic - Mas 2  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   O'Connor Knights - CLR  
16/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   O'Connor Knights - CL  
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 1   vs   Gungahlin United - Mas 2  
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Orange - Mas 4   vs   Belnorth - Mas 4  
20/05/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Brindabella - Div 3  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 6)   ANU FC - Div 6   vs   Weston Molonglo - Div 6  
23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 5)   ANU FC - Div 5   vs   Weston Molonglo - Div 5  
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 1   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 1  
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   Brindabella A - Mas 4  
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 2)   ANU FC - Div 2   vs   Belsouth - Div 2  
30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   ANU FC - Div 1   vs   Goulburn Strikers - Div 1  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 1   vs   Belwest - Mas 2  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Orange - Mas 4   vs   ANU Blue - Mas 4  
06/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4)   ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Narrabundah - Div 4  
06/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Narrabundah - Div 3  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 2  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   Woden Valley - Mas 4  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Tuggeranong United - CLR  
13/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   Tuggeranong United - CL  
14/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Goulburn Strikers - Mas 2  
14/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 4  
20/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 2)   ANU FC - Div 2   vs   GWC Stags - Div 2  
20/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   ANU FC - Div 1   vs   GWC Stags - Div 1  
21/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 1   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 1  
21/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Orange - Mas 4   vs   UC Pumas - Mas 4  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Monaro Panthers - CLR  
27/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   Monaro Panthers - CL  
28/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 2  
28/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   Belnorth - Mas 4  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4)   ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Gungahlin United - Div 4  
04/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Belsouth - Div 3  
05/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 1   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 2  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 2)   ANU FC - Div 2   vs   Burns - Div 2  
11/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   ANU FC - Div 1   vs   Burns - Div 1  
12/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   UC Pumas - Mas 4  
19/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Gungahlin United - Mas 2  
19/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   Gungahlin United - Mas 4  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4)   ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Tuggeranong United - Div 4  
25/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Tuggeranong United - Div 3  
26/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Canberra Olympic - Mas 2  
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Orange - Mas 4   vs   Tuggeranong - Mas 4  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Weston Molonglo - CLR  
02/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Belwest - Mas 2  
02/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   ANU Orange - Mas 4  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Queanbeyan City - CLR  
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   Queanbeyan City - CL  
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   ANU Orange - Mas 4   vs   Gungahlin United - Mas 4  
15/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Canberra Olympic - CLR  
15/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   Canberra Olympic - CL  
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   ANU FC - Mas 1  
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Gold Division)   ANU Blue - Gold   vs   ANU Orange - Gold  
29/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Gold Division)   ANU Orange - Gold   vs   Belsouth - Gold  

Major Sponsor