Hunter Park

Venue Address:
West Terrace (Railways Oval)
Adelaide
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves) 20.16-136     Old Ignatians   def.   Tea Tree Gully 3.2-20 
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8) 4.2-26     Old Ignatians   def. by   Tea Tree Gully 13.10-88 
18/04/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves ) 12.11-83     Old Ignatians   def.   Mitcham 7.2-44 
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3) 19.15-129     Old Ignatians   def.   Mitcham 2.5-17 
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves)   Old Ignatians   vs   North Haven  
02/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8)   Old Ignatians   vs   North Haven  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves )   Old Ignatians   vs   Seaton Ramblers  
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Old Ignatians   vs   Seaton Ramblers  
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves)   Old Ignatians   vs   Modbury  
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8)   Old Ignatians   vs   Modbury  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves )   Old Ignatians   vs   Golden Grove  
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Old Ignatians   vs   Golden Grove  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves)   Old Ignatians   vs   Unley Mercedes Jets  
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8)   Old Ignatians   vs   Unley Mercedes Jets  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves )   Old Ignatians   vs   Pembroke OS  
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Old Ignatians   vs   Pembroke OS  
20/06/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves )   Old Ignatians   vs   Athelstone  
20/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Old Ignatians   vs   Athelstone  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves)   Old Ignatians   vs   Hope Valley  
27/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8)   Old Ignatians   vs   Hope Valley  
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves)   Old Ignatians   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
04/07/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8)   Old Ignatians   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves )   Old Ignatians   vs   Plympton  
11/07/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Old Ignatians   vs   Plympton  
18/07/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves)   Old Ignatians   vs   Prince Alfred OC  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8)   Old Ignatians   vs   Prince Alfred OC  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves)   Old Ignatians   vs   Golden Grove  
01/08/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8)   Old Ignatians   vs   Golden Grove  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves )   Old Ignatians   vs   PHOS Camden  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Old Ignatians   vs   PHOS Camden  
15/08/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8 Reserves)   Old Ignatians   vs   Payneham NU  
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Wakefield Sports Clinic Division 8)   Old Ignatians   vs   Payneham NU