Walter Padbury Reserve A

Venue Address
Cassidy Road

Thornlie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/15 (Mon) 10:15 (State League Under 18s Cup) 1     Canning City SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
11/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Melville City FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2015) 6     Gosnells City FC SDV2   def.   Perth Dream 06 SDV1
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
02/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
02/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
03/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 4 2015) Gosnells City FC   vs   Sutherlands Park Soccer Club
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s) 10     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles
09/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles
10/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ahly Perth FC
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Ahly Perth FC
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Melville City FC
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves) 7     Gosnells City FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 2) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Beeliar Spirit SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Sutherlands Park SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Westside FC  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2015)   Gosnells City FC SDV2   vs   Sutherlands Park SC SDV3  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
06/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
06/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 4)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s)   Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
27/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
28/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 4 2015)   Gosnells City FC   def.   Peel United SC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
18/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kwinana United JSC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Swan United FC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Swan United FC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Swan United FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Perth SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
22/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
22/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning Buffers SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
05/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
05/09/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
05/09/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 Reserves 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Backpackers FC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 3 2015)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Backpackers FC  
26/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
26/09/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
26/09/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  

Football West News