Marrickville Oval

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Div 2) 8     Newtown Jnr Jets (J)   def. by   Botany Juniors (W) 38 
12/04/15 (Sun) 09:50 (2015 Under 10 Div 2) 24     Mascot Juniors (W)   def.   Newtown Jnr Jets (W)
12/04/15 (Sun) 10:40 (2015 Under 10 Div 2) Botany Juniors (W)   def.   South Eastern (G)
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:30 (2015 Under 10 Div 2) Kensington Saints   def. by   South Eastern (R)
12/04/15 (Sun) 12:20 (2015 Under 10 Div 1) 14     Coogee Randwick (G)   def. by   Mascot Juniors (B) 30 
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:10 (2015 Under 10 Div 1) 6     Newtown Jnr Jets (B)   def. by   South Eastern (W) 28 
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Div 1) 16     St Charles (B)   def. by   La Perouse United 20 
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Div 1) 4     Bondi United (G)   def. by   South Eastern (W) 16 
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:40 (2015 Under 6 Div 1) 16     Mascot Juniors (B)   def. by   Maroubra (R) 24 
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:40 (2015 Under 6 Div 1) 16     Coogee Randwick (W)   def.   Matraville Tigers
19/04/15 (Sun) 10:20 (2015 Under 6 Div 1) 28     Botany Juniors   def.   Redfern All Blacks
19/04/15 (Sun) 10:20 (2015 Under 6 Div 1) 12     Coogee Randwick (G)   def. by   Newtown Jnr Jets (B) 28 
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (2015 Under 7)   South Eastern (R)   vs   Clovelly (R)  
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (2015 Under 7)   Newtown Jnr Jets (J)   vs   Botany Juniors (W)  
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:40 (2015 Under 7)   Coogee Randwick (W)   vs   Kensington Saints  
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:40 (2015 Under 7)   Alexandria Rovers (W)   vs   St Charles (R)  
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:20 (2015 Under 7)   Newtown Jnr Jets (W)   vs   Maroubra (B)  
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:20 (2015 Under 7)   Mascot Juniors (W)   vs   Coogee Dolphins  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 8 )   Clovelly (R)   vs   South Eastern (R)  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 8 Div 1)   Newtown Jnr Jets (B)   vs   Matraville Tigers  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:40 (2015 Under 8 )   Maroubra (G)   vs   Marrickville RSL  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:40 (2015 Under 8 Div 1)   La Perouse United (B)   vs   South Eastern (W)  
26/04/15 (Sun) 10:20 (2015 Under 8 )   Bondi United (W)   vs   South Sydney Mustangs  
26/04/15 (Sun) 10:20 (2015 Under 8 Div 1)   Bondi United (G)   vs   Redfern All Blacks  
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (2015 Under 8 )   Mascot Juniors (J)   vs   La Perouse United (W)  
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (2015 Under 8 Div 1)   Coogee Randwick (W)   vs   Botany Juniors (W)  
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:40 (2015 Under 8 )   Botany Juniors (Y)   vs   Newtown Jnr Jets (J)  
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:40 (2015 Under 8 Div 1)   Mascot Juniors (B)   vs   St Charles (R)  
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:20 (2015 Under 8 )   Coogee Dolphins   vs   Newtown Jnr Jets (W)  
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:20 (2015 Under 8 Div 1)   St Charles (B)   vs   Coogee Randwick (G)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 7)   Newtown Jnr Jets (W)   vs   Clovelly (R)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (2015 Under 8 )   Newtown Jnr Jets (J)   vs   Mascot Juniors (J)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:40 (2015 Under 7)   Coogee Randwick (W)   vs   St Charles (R)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:40 (2015 Under 8 )   South Eastern (R)   vs   Mascot Juniors (W)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:20 (2015 Under 7)   Bondi United (W)   vs   Botany Juniors (W)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:20 (2015 Under 8 )   South Sydney Mustangs   vs   La Perouse United (W)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (2015 Under 7)   Maroubra (B)   vs   Coogee Dolphins  
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (2015 Under 8 )   Maroubra (G)   vs   Botany Juniors (Y)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:40 (2015 Under 7)   Mascot Juniors (W)   vs   Alexandria Rovers (W)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:40 (2015 Under 8 )   Marrickville RSL   vs   Clovelly (R)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:20 (2015 Under 7)   Newtown Jnr Jets (J)   vs   South Eastern (R)  
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:20 (2015 Under 8 )   Newtown Jnr Jets (W)   vs   Bondi United (W)  

Rugby League News

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club