Duncan Fraser Reserve

Venue Address:
Rowe Ave
Northgate
Phone:
8260 1022
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves) 3.3-21     Gepps Cross   def. by   Gaza 24.7-151 
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 ) 4.5-29     Gepps Cross   def. by   Gaza 24.18-162 
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2) 9.11-65     Gepps Cross   def.   Plympton 5.5-35 
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red) 13.14-92     Gepps Cross   def.   Woodville South 8.7-55 
25/04/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2) 4.1-25     Gepps Cross   def. by   Prince Alfred OC 14.11-95 
25/04/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves) 1.4-10     Gepps Cross   def. by   Prince Alfred OC 21.12-138 
25/04/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 ) 6.8-44     Gepps Cross   def. by   Prince Alfred OC 24.16-160 
02/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Adelaide University  
03/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red)   Gepps Cross   vs   Salisbury  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Portland  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Broadview  
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Broadview  
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Pembroke OS  
17/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red)   Gepps Cross   vs   Eastern Park  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Unley Mercedes Jets  
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Unley Mercedes Jets  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 )   Gepps Cross   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Gaza  
14/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red)   Gepps Cross   vs   Portland  
20/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Salisbury North  
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red)   Gepps Cross   vs   Gaza  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   St Peters OC  
27/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 )   Gepps Cross   vs   St Peters OC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red)   Gepps Cross   vs   Fitzroy  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Modbury  
11/07/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Modbury  
19/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red)   Gepps Cross   vs   Broadview  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Walkerville  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Walkerville  
01/08/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Flinders Park  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red)   Gepps Cross   vs   Hope Valley  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Salisbury  
09/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Red)   Gepps Cross   vs   Mitcham  
15/08/15 (Sat) 12:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Scotch OC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Adelaide Airport Division 2 )   Gepps Cross   vs   Scotch OC