NORTHERN FOOTBALL LEAGUE

T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Blue)   South Morang   vs   Eltham  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Blue)   Whittlesea   vs   Montmorency  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2015 Under 12 Blue)   South Morang   vs   Yarrambat  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (2015 Under 12 Blue)   Montmorency   vs   Greensborough  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (2015 Under 10 Green)   West Ivanhoe   vs   Laurimar White  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (2015 Under 10 Green)   Bundoora Park   vs   Northcote  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (2015 Under 10 Red)   Laurimar Teal   vs   Wallan  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (2015 Under 10 Red)   Eltham   vs   South Morang  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (2015 Under 11 Green)   South Morang   vs   Northcote  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (2015 Under 11 Green)   Bundoora Park   vs   Mill Park  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (2015 Under 11 Red)   Laurimar Black   vs   Mernda  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (2015 Under 11 Red)   Diamond Creek   vs   Yarrambat  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Silver)   Kinglake   vs   Reservoir  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Silver)   Mill Park   vs   Lalor  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 10 Blue)   Montmorency   vs   Eltham  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2015 Under 10 Blue)   West Preston Lakeside   vs   South Morang  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2015 Under 12 Green)   Research   vs   Whittlesea  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 12 Green)   Bundoora Park   vs   Northcote  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 12 Red)   Diamond Creek   vs   Mernda  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2015 Under 12 Red)   Laurimar Black   vs   Epping  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2015 Under 13 Blue)   Research   vs   South Morang  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 13 Blue)   Eltham   vs   Mill Park  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2015 Under 13 Green)   West Preston Lakeside   vs   Yarrambat  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 13 Green)   Laurimar Black   vs   Whittlesea  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Blue)   Eltham   vs   Greensborough  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Blue)   South Morang   vs   Whittlesea  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Green)   Research   vs   Wallan  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Green)   Epping   vs   Northcote  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Red)   West Preston Lakeside   vs   Bundoora Park  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Red)   Diamond Creek   vs   Yarrambat  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (2015 Under 11 Silver)   Whittlesea   vs   West Ivanhoe  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (2015 Under 11 Silver)   Yarrambat   vs   Hurstbridge  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2015 Under 13 Red)   Mernda   vs   Hurstbridge  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2015 Under 13 Red)   Diamond Creek   vs   Northcote  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2015 Under 15 Blue)   Montmorency   vs   Laurimar Black  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2015 Under 15 Blue)   South Morang   vs   Eltham  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2015 Under 15 Red)   West Preston Lakeside   vs   Laurimar Teal  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2015 Under 15 Red)   Epping   vs   Whittlesea  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2015 Under 16 Blue)   South Morang   vs   Epping  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2015 Under 16 Blue)   Wallan   vs   West Preston Lakeside  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2015 Under 16 Red)   Eltham   vs   Mill Park  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2015 Under 16 Red)   Diamond Creek   vs   Research  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2015 Under 17 Blue)   South Morang   vs   Mill Park  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2015 Under 17 Blue)   Montmorency   vs   Eltham  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2015 Under 17 Red)   Wallan   vs   South Morang  
10/05/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2015 Under 17 Red)   Whittlesea   vs   Epping  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (2015 Under 10 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (2015 Under 10 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (2015 Under 10 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Silver)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Silver)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (2015 Under 13 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (2015 Under 13 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (2015 Under 13 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (2015 Under 15 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (2015 Under 15 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (2015 Under 16 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (2015 Under 16 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (2015 Under 17 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/05/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (2015 Under 17 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2015 Under 10 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2015 Under 10 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2015 Under 10 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2015 Under 11 Silver)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2015 Under 12 Silver)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2015 Under 13 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2015 Under 13 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2015 Under 13 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Green)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2015 Under 14 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2015 Under 15 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2015 Under 15 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2015 Under 16 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2015 Under 16 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2015 Under 17 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/05/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2015 Under 17 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (2015 Under 9 Red)   Eltham B   vs   Yarrambat Brown  
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (2015 Under 9 Red)   Diamond Creek Red   vs   Hurstbridge  
28/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (2015 Under 9 Red)   Diamond Creek Red   vs   Diamond Creek Blue  
28/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (2015 Under 9 Red)   Eltham B   vs   Research Rebels  
12/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (2015 Under 9 Red)   Eltham B   vs   Diamond Creek Blue  
12/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (2015 Under 9 Red)   Diamond Creek Red   vs   Eltham A  
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (2015 Under 9 Red)   Eltham B   vs   Montmorency Black  
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (2015 Under 9 Red)   Diamond Creek Red   vs   Yarrambat Gold  

AFL News