WALTER MASSEY PARK 1

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS   vs   OTARA TITANS  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST MOHAWK KINGS   vs   MANUREWA REWA RABBITS  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA MORPORKS  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST MAGIC HAWKS   vs   WAIUKU WARRIORS  
11/04/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 14 ) 36     MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   def.   PAPAKURA PHOENIX 12 
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Under 20 Open) 56     MANGERE EAST 20   def.   MT ALBERT 20 12 
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MANG/EAST MIGHTY HAWKS   vs   ELLERSLIE  
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 10 Open Section 3)   MANGERE EAST EASTSIDE HAWKS   vs   MARIST GOLD  
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 11 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST RAVEN HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA  
18/04/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st ) 18     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def. by   GLENORA RES 20 
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier) 12     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   GLENORA 34 
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS   vs   MANUREWA REWA HARD  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST FLYINGHAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE LEOPARDS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MANG/EAST MIGHTY HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st ) 32     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def. by   PT CHEV PIRATES RES 36 
02/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier) 20     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   PT CHEV PIRATES 52 
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MANG/EAST LIGHTNING HAWKS   vs   NORTHCOTE TIGERS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST FLYINGHAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA TUI  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MANG/EAST MIGHTY HAWKS   vs   GLENORA SUPER BEARS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st ) 30     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def. by   PAPAKURA RES 56 
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier) 10     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   PAPAKURA 34 
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS   vs   PAKURANGA MINI JAGS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST MAGIC HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST REBELS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS   vs   OTARA LIL GIANTS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST FIRE HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 14 ) 14     MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   def. by   TE ATATU 30 
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (2015 Under 20 Open) 56     MANGERE EAST 20   def.   GLENORA 20 12 
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Under 18 Open) 28     MANGERE EAST   def. by   MANUREWA MARLINS 32 
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 13 Open)   MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS   vs   PUKEKOHE  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st ) 8     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def. by   MT ALBERT RES 50 
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier) 4     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   MT ALBERT 62 
24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (2015 Womens) 18     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   BAY ROSKILL 20 
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SUPREME HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA REWA HARD  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST SOUTHERN HAWKS   vs   OTARA REBELS  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST MOHAWK KINGS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MANGERE EAST NIGHTHAWKS   vs   ELLERSLIE  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS   vs   OTARA AVENGERS  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 1)   MANGERE EAST MAGIC HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 13 Open)   MANGERE EAST KNIGHT HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Under 17 Open)   MANGERE EAST GREEN HAWKS   vs   PT CHEV  
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Under 20 Open)   MANGERE EAST 20   vs   NORTHCOTE  
31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (2015 Womens)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUEZ  
20/06/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st )   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS RES  
20/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
04/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st )   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   vs   OTARA RES  
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   HOWICK MASTERS   vs   GLENFIELD CONZ  
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANUREWA MASTERS   vs   WAIKATO MASTERS  
05/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MT WELLINGTON MASTERS   vs   ELLERSLIE MASTERS  
05/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   PONSONBY MASTERS   vs   OTAHUHU MASTERS  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier)   NORTHCOTE TIGERS   vs   PT CHEV PIRATES  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   MARIST SAINTS  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st )   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   vs   MT ALBERT RES  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st )   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   vs   HOWICK HORNETS RES  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   HOWICK HORNETS  
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Appliance Shed Fox Memorial Premier 1st )   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   vs   NORTHCOTE RES