SUNNYNOOK PARK 1

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 4)   GLENFIELD   vs   RICHMOND  
11/04/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   GLENFIELD   vs   PT CHEV GREEN  
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 14 ) 30     GLENFIELD   def.   RICHMOND
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   GLENFIELD   vs   RICHMOND MAROONS  
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Under 12/13 Restricted) 30     GLENFIELD   def.   HOWICK HORNETS 12 
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 14 ) 18     GLENFIELD   vs   MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS 18 
18/04/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st) 16     GLENFIELD DOLPHINS   def. by   MANUREWA MARLINS PREM 1 46 
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup) GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   def. by   MANUREWA MARLINS 28 
26/04/15 (Sun) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup) GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   def. by   MANUKAU MAGPIES
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 11 Open Section 3)   GLENFIELD   vs   MT ALBERT BLUE  
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   PONSONBY MASTERS   vs   MT WELLINGTON MASTERS  
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   ELLERSLIE MASTERS   vs   MANGERE EAST MASTERS  
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANUREWA MASTERS   vs   HOWICK MASTERS  
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   OTAHUHU MASTERS   vs   WAIKATO MASTERS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st) 4     GLENFIELD DOLPHINS   def. by   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS 64 
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup) 20     GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   def.   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS 18 
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Under 12/13 Restricted) 12     GLENFIELD   def. by   TE ATATU RED 46 
16/05/15 (Sat) 23:15 (2015 Under 14 ) 16     GLENFIELD   def. by   MANUREWA REWALIZE 36 
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 10/11 Restricted)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   NORTHCOTE TIGERS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 14 ) GLENFIELD   def. by   ELLERSLIE EAGLES 68 
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 11 Open Section 3)   GLENFIELD   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 7 Restricted )   GLENFIELD   vs   NEW LYNN  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 12/13 Restricted)   GLENFIELD   vs   MT ALBERT LIONS  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS   vs   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS  
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS  
21/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module Three)   GLENFIELD MASTERS   vs   PAPATOETOE MASTERS  
21/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module Three)   ECB MASTERS   vs   CITY NEWTON MASTERS  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module Three)   HIBISCUS COAST MASTERS   vs   BAY ROSKILL MASTERS  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module Three)   GLENORA MASTERS   vs   MT WELLINGTON COUGARS  
21/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (2015 Masters Module Three)   WAITEMATA MASTERS   vs   MANUKAU MASTERS  
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS   vs   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS  
04/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   RICHMOND BULLDOGS  
01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   PONSONBY PONIES