Licensed to Fiji Swim Association - Organization License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/1/2006 07:40 PM
            National Courts' Homecentres Primary School - 1/6/2006             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:29.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pene, Courtney            11 Nadi Airport              NT    1:26.85  
  2 Joyce, Lucy               11 International        1:31.96    1:30.67  
  3 Tuinamuana, Adeva         12 International        1:38.28    1:32.97  
  4 Erasito, Tieri            11 Veiuto               1:35.80    1:36.59  
  5 Nagatalevu, Sereana       12 Nadi Airport              NT    1:38.37  
  6 Barry, Ayu                 9 International        1:42.00    1:40.14  
  7 Dickinson, Alisha         11 Mt. Saint            1:45.00    1:41.53  
  8 Rova, Cheyenne            10 Mt. Saint            1:42.59    1:42.78  
  9 Panuve, Charissa          11 Yat Sen                   NT    1:45.40  
 10 Joyce, Elly                9 International        1:44.08    1:48.24  
 11 Samisoni, Robyn            9 Mt. Saint            1:55.50    2:09.69  
 -- Samson, Kimberly          12 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:22.25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaisa, Paul              11 Suva Primary         1:48.06    1:31.24  
  2 Rova, Benjubel            12 Mt. Saint            1:44.25    1:39.08  
  3 Sung, Jae                 12 Veiuto                    NT    1:43.07  
  4 Pene, Lui                  8 Stella Maris              NT    1:43.87  
  5 Simpson, Jorian           10 Mt. Saint            1:47.50    1:54.27  
  6 Thompson, Gordon           8 International        1:58.92    1:54.65  
  7 Taito, Matia              10 International        2:02.08    1:58.01  
  8 Furivai, Joachim          11 Mt. Saint            1:50.29    2:04.42  
 -- Chauhan, Prithvi          12 Drasa Avenue              NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   22.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumann, Gabriele          6 Pacific Harbour           NT      20.69  
  2 Marley, Chanel             6 Learning Centre           NT      22.56  
  3 Harness, Hannah            6 Pacific Harbour           NT      23.53  
  4 Maybin, Sarah              6 International          28.19      24.18  
  5 Murr, Christine            5 International             NT      24.50  
  6 Cornish, Talii             6 Learning Centre           NT      24.75  
  7 Rocard, Eva                6 Veiuto                    NT      24.94  
  8 Furivai, Patricia          6 Mt. Saint              30.26      26.75  
  9 Truscott, Selina           6 Mt. Saint              43.54      27.09  
 10 Bola, Tepora               6 Suva Christian            NT      27.88  
 11 Blake, Yolani              6 Nadi Airport              NT      27.91  
 12 Heyward, Kiah              6 International          35.00      32.06  
 13 Browne, Brianna            5 International             NT      33.10  
 14 Harris, Teigan             5 International             NT      33.97  
 15 Kim, Susanna               5 Suva Christian            NT      43.88  
 -- Evers, Tamena              4 Learning Centre           NT         DQ  
 -- Sander, Savannah           5 Suva Christian            NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   21.53                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evers, Forster             6 Learning Centre           NT      23.31  
  2 Eden, Finn                 6 International          28.02      23.75  
  3 Tubui, Josua               6 Suva Christian            NT      24.34  
  4 Yates, Mathew              6 International          33.00      24.44  
  5 Volavola, Colin            6 Suva Christian            NT      25.56  
  6 Rocard, Albert             5 Veiuto                    NT      26.53  
  7 Mclivride, Max             6 International          26.62      27.62  
  8 Johnson, James             6 Mt. Saint              34.31      31.37  
  9 Vassie, Colin              5 Mt. Saint              31.00      31.62  
 10 Savou, Mateo               5 Learning Centre           NT      31.78  
 11 Howarth, Callum            5 International             NT      32.12  
 12 Surendra, Christopher      6 Suva Christian            NT      46.03  
 -- Pene, Toma                 6 MBP                       NT         DQ  
 -- Fraenkel, Carl             5 Learning Centre           NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Edward              5 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 -- Jacob, Joe                 6 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   39.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pene, Iris                 7 Nadi Airport              NT      44.64  
  2 Vakacegu, Ana              7 Nadi Airport              NT      46.35  
  3 Cornish, Makira            7 Learning Centre           NT      48.35  
  4 Brook, Brianna             7 Suva Christian            NT      49.31  
  5 Hawarth, Mollie            7 International             NT      49.92  
  6 Naisara, Shaadua           7 International             NT      50.00  
  7 Duncan, Kylie              7 Learning Centre           NT      51.50  
  8 Duvuloco, Erica            7 International             NT      52.85  
  9 Vassie, Reiko              7 Mt. Saint            1:00.11      54.98  
  9 Mitchell, Tyler            7 Suva Christian            NT      54.98  
 11 Kamali, Raphaelyne         7 Mt. Saint              59.37      57.28  
 12 Ella, Rasau                7 Nadi Airport              NT      57.44  
 13 Kafoa, Emerita             7 St. Annes                 NT      59.66  
 14 Cram, Kerule               7 Suva Christian            NT    1:00.57  
 15 Camano-Garcia, Maria       7 International             NT    1:01.71  
 16 Cooper, Alex               7 International             NT    1:02.47  
 17 Naisara, Shaadya           7 International             NT    1:20.85  
 
Event 6  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   40.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabaka, Aleksio            7 Pacific Harbour           NT      46.32  
  2 Collingwood, Max           7 Pacific Harbour           NT      47.29  
  3 Surendra, John             7 Suva Christian            NT      49.26  
  4 Watkins, Justin            7 Nadi Christian         45.49      49.37  
  5 Rosier, Austin             7 International             NT      50.47  
  6 Clay, Christian            7 Learning Centre           NT      51.06  
  7 Uluilakeba, Maikeli        7 Suva Christian            NT      54.17  
  8 Furivai, Robert            7 Mt. Saint            1:12.75      54.26  
  9 Phelps, Nicola             7 International        2:03.00      57.07  
 10 Simpson, Russell           7 Mt. Saint            1:12.75      57.72  
 11 Herbert, Bradley           7 International             NT      58.50  
 12 Damuni, Jason              7 MBP                       NT    1:00.29  
 13 Cagimaira, Iromi           7 Nadi Airport              NT    1:03.02  
 14 Jackson, Diego             7 International             NT    1:04.90  
 15 Daveta, Manoa              7 Suva Christian            NT    1:05.14  
 16 Alison, Chad               7 International        1:23.00    1:08.97  
 17 Southney, Benjamin         7 Mt. Saint            1:15.00    1:16.20  
 18 Tuilevuka, Lote            7 Nadi Airport              NT    1:37.77  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   37.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samisoni, Semantafa        8 Mt. Saint              41.95      39.47  
  2 Samisoni, Zinxania         8 Mt. Saint              43.62      41.79  
  3 Dickinson, Lavinia         8 Mt. Saint              45.68      44.31  
  4 Maybin, Mia                8 International          46.24      45.80  
  5 Elaisa, Jerusha            8 St. Annes              52.19      46.95  
  6 Fujita, Sumire             8 International          57.45      47.01  
  7 Ranatawake, Selina         8 International          51.00      47.02  
  8 Duvuloco, Evelyn           8 International             NT      48.25  
  9 Macarteny, Talei           8 Veiuto                    NT      50.30  
 10 Ah-Yuk, Tailah             8 Yat Sen                   NT      55.75  
 11 Kuinikoro, Mereani         8 Suva Christian            NT      56.90  
 12 Powell, Mykaela            8 Learning Centre           NT      58.41  
 13 Bola, Ulita                8 Suva Christian            NT    1:00.96  
 14 Cavu, Renee                8 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:01.86  
 15 Warrence, Rachael          8 Yat Sen                   NT    1:06.51  
 16 Caring, Ella               8 Yat Sen                   NT    1:07.48  
 17 Baleilevuka, Litia         8 Learning Centre           NT    1:28.11  
 -- Wacokecoke, Elenoa         8 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   36.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gordon           8 International          39.57      37.37  
  2 Pene, Lui                  8 Stella Maris           45.00      41.12  
  3 Samisoni, Viasi            6 Mt. Saint              46.60      41.53  
  4 Pickering, Scott           8 Yat Sen                   NT      43.15  
  5 Mcdonald, Cullen           8 International          46.00      44.40  
  6 Low, Jayden                8 Nadi Airport              NT      44.42  
  7 Mackinnon, Joshua          8 Suva Christian            NT      44.76  
  8 Wakeham, Mark              8 Veiuto                    NT      45.29  
  9 Bovoro, Tomasi             8 Pacific Harbour           NT      45.89  
 10 Bovoro, Christian          8 NCA                       NT      46.15  
 11 Johns, Kurt                8 Learning Centre           NT      48.03  
 12 Tripp, Arthur              8 Mt. Saint              48.16      48.53  
 13 Toga, Uraia                8 Nadi Airport              NT      49.28  
 14 Blake, Quientin            8 Nadi Airport              NT      50.94  
 15 Tavanavanua, Laloa         8 International             NT      51.96  
 16 Whippy, Charles            8 Mt. Saint              57.58      53.65  
 17 Shannon, James             8 Drasa Avenue              NT      53.75  
 18 Tubui, Tuvavala            8 Suva Christian            NT      56.14  
 19 Volavola, Mosese           8 Suva Christian            NT      56.98  
 20 Smith, Patrick             8 International          57.00    1:01.22  
 21 Banuve, Peni               8 Learning Centre           NT    1:04.59  
 
Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   36.40                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ayu                 9 International          34.43      34.62  
  2 Buadromo, Matelita         9 Veiuto                    NT      36.01  
  3 Rova, Adele                9 Mt. Saint              41.03      37.25  
  4 Eden, Skye                 9 International          41.32      37.91  
  5 Elaisa, Susau              9 Suva Primary           41.41      38.44  
  6 Joyce, Elly                9 International          42.34      40.43  
  6 Rocard, Grace              9 Veiuto                    NT      40.43  
  8 Kaisila, Michelle          9 Veiuto                    NT      40.73  
  9 Maybin, Emily              9 International          44.45      41.67  
 10 Thomson, Kirsten           9 International          49.45      43.04  
 11 Collingwood, Tiana         9 Pacific Harbour           NT      43.14  
 12 Simpson, Shania            9 Mt. Saint              46.15      43.74  
 13 Waqanivavalagi, Leilah     9 Suva Christian            NT      44.27  
 14 Mar, Zaria                 9 Mt. Saint              46.62      44.45  
 15 Rabaka, Lasarina           9 Pacific Harbour           NT      45.48  
 16 Mua, Naomi                 9 Nadi Airport              NT      45.91  
 17 Tavuyara, Iliana           9 Nadi Airport              NT      46.86  
 18 Harris, Cara               9 International          48.10      48.74  
 19 Logan, Morganrose          9 Suva Christian            NT      50.42  
 20 Ward, Leilani              9 Yat Sen                   NT      51.64  
 21 Nasilasila, Kelera         9 Nadi Airport              NT      51.71  
 22 Mar, Bernadette            9 Yat Sen                   NT      52.16  
 23 Katafono, Tuila            9 Suva Christian            NT      52.78  
 24 Shannon, Annie             9 Drasa Avenue              NT      54.07  
 25 Nailatica, Magdalene       9 Namaka                    NT      58.23  
 26 Koroiveti, Leilani         9 Learning Centre           NT      58.24  
 
Event 10  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   35.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Steven               9 International             NT      39.13  
  2 Truscott, David            9 Mt. Saint              44.09      39.68  
  3 Duvuloco, Clayton          9 International             NT      39.87  
  4 Furivai, Francis           9 Mt. Saint              45.37      41.05  
  5 Surendra, David            9 Suva Christian            NT      42.90  
  6 Dawai, Apete               9 Nadi Airport              NT      43.00  
  7 Samisoni, James            9 Pacific Harbour           NT      43.07  
  8 Tukana, Andrew             9 Drasa Avenue              NT      43.29  
  9 Suma, Sai'd                9 International          48.00      45.23  
 10 Ratuyada, Akuila           9 Mt. Saint              50.64      46.27  
 11 Dawai, Vuniani             9 Nadi Airport              NT      48.94  
 12 Mow, Samuel                9 Yat Sen                   NT      50.27  
 13 Watisoni, Narube           9 Nadi Airport              NT      51.45  
 14 Campbell, Ben              9 International          51.00      51.83  
 15 Underwood, Isaac           9 NCA                       NT      52.46  
 16 Naborisi, Tomasi           9 Suva Christian            NT      53.47  
 17 Tora, Sameula              8 Nadi Airport              NT      56.67  
 18 Dansey, Viliame            9 Namaka                    NT    1:04.23  
 19 Gucake, Etene              9 International             NT    1:17.93  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   33.87                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Cheyenne            10 Mt. Saint              33.87      33.04  
  2 Fujita, Kasumi            10 International          40.58      35.99  
  3 Barbalic, Celeste         10 International             NT      37.18  
  4 Toutou, Romera            10 Mt. Saint              36.32      37.70  
  5 Masivou, Elenoa           10 Veiuto                    NT      37.94  
  6 Ridolfi, Alice            10 International          40.56      38.98  
  7 Kuinikoro, Sainimili      10 Suva Christian            NT      39.25  
  8 Hazelman, Olivia          10 Suva Christian            NT      41.30  
  9 Elaisa, Terina            10 St. Annes              48.50      41.41  
 10 Bloomfield, Rebekah       10 Drasa Avenue              NT      41.45  
 11 Bati, Miliana             10 Nadi Airport              NT      42.05  
 12 Mcdonald, Shakira         10 International          43.60      42.45  
 13 Dainaki, Senimili         10 Nadi Airport              NT      42.77  
 14 Thoms, Peta Zae           10 Pacific Harbour           NT      43.00  
 15 Senibua, Erini            10 Nadi Airport              NT      43.08  
 16 Rokoduru, Salanieta       10 Veiuto                    NT      43.15  
 17 Miller, Maegan            10 Stella Maris           45.52      43.38  
 18 Alakaji, Danielle         10 International             NT      44.24  
 19 Jannif, Nadia             10 Yat Sen                   NT      44.87  
 20 Cooper, Samanth           10 International             NT      45.72  
 21 Mar, Jarita               10 Mt. Saint                 NT      45.80  
 22 Campbell, Emily           10 Learning Centre           NT      46.21  
 23 Burnett, Roi              10 Learning Centre           NT      46.91  
 24 Ditoka, Mele              10 Christian                 NT      49.92  
 25 Caucau, Miliana           10 Christian                 NT      49.95  
 26 Joe, Gavin                10 Yat Sen                   NT      52.57  
 27 Cheatham, Sanju           10 Learning Centre           NT      53.20  
 28 Punja, Dippa              10 Yat Sen                   NT      53.37  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   35.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taito, Matia              10 International          36.58      35.97  
  2 Simpson, Jorian           10 Mt. Saint              37.24      36.25  
  3 Mackinnon, Samuel         10 Suva Christian            NT      38.21  
  4 Hutchinson, Richard       10 International          45.51      38.36  
  5 Kwong, Nathan             10 Mt. Saint              40.90      38.44  
  6 Domonatani, William       10 Veiuto                    NT      39.30  
  7 Gough, Ethan              10 Learning Centre           NT      39.48  
  8 Robanakadavu, Tristen     10 Suva Christian            NT      40.70  
  9 O'Brien, Jack             10 Suva Christian            NT      42.21  
 10 Southey, Cuthbert         10 Mt. Saint              41.55      42.31  
 11 Young, Joshua             10 Nadi Christian            NT      42.80  
 12 Breen, Raeven             10 International             NT      42.97  
 13 Johns, Sebastian          10 Learning Centre           NT      45.22  
 14 Sigabalavu, Antonio       10 Learning Centre           NT      49.30  
 15 Naudolu, Samuela          10 Nadi Airport              NT      50.24  
 16 Woodley, Immanuel         10 Nadi Airport              NT      50.36  
 17 Robertson, Keneth         10 International        1:17.41      50.85  
 18 Cakautini, Gabriel        10 Pacific Harbour           NT      51.13  
 19 Warrence, Tomasi          10 Yat Sen                   NT      51.97  
 20 Samisoni, Kapieni         10 Yat Sen                   NT      52.42  
 21 Vatucawaqa, Paul          10 Nadi Airport              NT      52.97  
 
Event 13  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   33.61                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Alisha         11 Mt. Saint              35.14      32.89  
  2 Joyce, Lucy               11 International          35.23      33.87  
  3 Erasito, Tieri            11 Veiuto                 35.32      34.05  
  4 Vesikula, Akanasi         11 Suva Primary           38.62      34.53  
  5 Chung, Tyler              11 Yat Sen                   NT      34.85  
  6 Pene, Courtney            11 Nadi Airport              NT      35.12  
  7 Panuve, Charissa          11 Yat Sen                   NT      35.83  
  8 Duvuloco, Cassandra       11 International             NT      35.92  
  9 Hunter, Rhianna           11 International          40.96      37.54  
 10 Matailevu, Brooklyn       11 Drasa Avenue              NT      38.50  
 11 Vakacegu, Selai           11 Namaka                 49.20      40.29  
 12 Waqainabete, Vika         11 International          39.75      40.64  
 13 Muller, Tia               11 Yat Sen                   NT      41.46  
 14 Narisa, Mareta            11 Mt. Saint              44.80      42.24  
 15 Ryan-Gadsden, Lana        11 International          46.81      42.47  
 16 Kacimaiwai, Annie         11 Nadi Airport              NT      43.59  
 17 Lalaqila, Akosita         11 Mt. Saint              56.40      45.93  
 18 Wesley, Diane             11 Nadi Airport              NT      47.17  
 19 Rafiq, Jasmine            11 Drasa Avenue              NT      48.74  
 20 Nawalu, Loyola            11 Yat Sen                   NT      49.04  
 21 Lomaloma, Erinee          11 Christian                 NT      51.05  
 22 Koroi, Pasepa             11 Veiuto                    NT      52.49  
 -- Murr, Jessica             11 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   31.42                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, James           11 International          32.35      31.98  
  2 Christophersen, Richard   11 Yat Sen                   NT      33.78  
  3 Elaisa, Paul              11 Suva Primary           36.21      33.96  
  4 Kamali, Anthony           11 Mt. Saint              36.22      35.29  
  5 Davison, Mitchell         11 International             NT      37.57  
  6 Cakabau, Christopher      11 International          42.09      37.84  
  7 Erbsleben, Brosnan        11 Nadi Airport              NT      38.78  
  8 Tuimaka, Anthony          11 International          41.41      38.92  
  9 Furivai, Joachim          11 Mt. Saint              37.39      39.07  
 10 Numoi, Peter              11 Suva Christian            NT      39.83  
 11 Cakau, Moses              11 Suva Christian            NT      40.55  
 12 Kedraika, Waisake         11 Christian                 NT      41.20  
 13 Sautu, Semesa             11 Veiuto                    NT      41.63  
 14 Pleass, Colton            11 International          43.43      41.88  
 15 Tamata, Kolinio           11 Suva Christian            NT      42.22  
 16 Caucau, Serupepeli        11 Christian                 NT      42.86  
 17 Morris, Sean              10 International             NT      45.85  
 18 Matainaniu, Josua         11 Mt. Saint              48.58      45.97  
 19 Chung, Chanming           11 Yat Sen                   NT      46.07  
 20 Philp, Jason              11 Yat Sen                   NT      46.68  
 21 Susu, Suliasi             11 Pacific Harbour           NT      46.73  
 22 Dulunaqio, Beato          11 Pacific Harbour           NT      47.73  
 23 Bula, Ulaiasi             11 Nadi Airport              NT      51.57  
 24 Sohe, Antas               11 Veiuto                    NT      58.10  
 -- Masirewa, Peni            11 Yat Sen                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 12-13 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   33.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagatalevu, Sereana       12 Nadi Airport              NT      31.18  
  2 Tuinamuana, Adeva         12 International          34.52      32.75  
  3 Eden, Bianca              12 International          35.29      34.32  
  4 Dunk, Alisi               12 International          34.59      35.15  
  5 Qereqeretabua, Ana-Lisa   12 Suva Christian            NT      35.51  
  6 Philp, Stephanie          12 Yat Sen                   NT      36.19  
  7 Taylor, Natalie           12 International          40.44      37.08  
  8 Low, Liesl                13 Nadi Airport              NT      37.62  
  9 Vere, Varanisese          12 Mt. Saint              39.41      37.90  
 10 Verebasaga, Penelope      12 Nadi Airport              NT      38.22  
 11 Samisoni, Paulini         12 Pacific Harbour           NT      38.35  
 12 Fay, Lorraine             12 Mt. Saint              43.08      39.22  
 13 Rupeni, Victoria          12 Suva Christian            NT      40.36  
 14 Tafunai, Charlene         13 Nadi Airport              NT      40.93  
 15 Naborisi, Keleni          12 Suva Christian            NT      41.62  
 16 Ratuloco, Sokoveti        10 Mt. Saint              45.74      41.63  
 17 Tolo, Janice              12 Veiuto                    NT      42.89  
 18 Bola, Vikatoria           12 Veiuto                    NT      43.07  
 19 Elder, Stephanie          13 Yat Sen                   NT      43.78  
 20 Joe, Marlene              12 Yat Sen                   NT      44.53  
 21 Duxbury, Tasmine          12 Yat Sen                   NT      46.02  
 22 Howard, Cathy             12 Yat Sen                   NT      48.03  
 23 Navuta, Kiri              12 Learning Centre           NT      51.68  
 24 Chung, Milisa             12 Christian                 NT      58.23  
 
Event 16  Boys 12-13 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   30.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orton, David              12 Learning Centre           NT      30.53  
  2 Barry, Randall            12 International          32.46      30.62  
  3 Erasito, Elaijie          12 Learning Centre           NT      31.39  
  4 Sung, Jae                 12 Veiuto                    NT      34.06  
  5 Rova, Benjubel            12 Mt. Saint              35.78      34.69  
  6 Hughes, Keil              12 Yat Sen                   NT      34.74  
  7 Vono, Timoci              12 Nadi Airport              NT      35.41  
  8 Smith, Joseph             12 Mt. Saint              35.76      35.68  
  9 Landon-Lane, Micah        12 International          37.24      35.74  
 10 Hay, Robert               13 International          36.84      35.83  
 11 Chauhan, Prithvi          12 Drasa Avenue              NT      36.04  
 12 Kitione, Aiveni           12 Suva Christian            NT      36.14  
 13 Nakorikoriri, Timoci      12 Nadi Airport              NT      36.37  
 14 Kuinikoro, Jeremy         12 Suva Christian            NT      37.91  
 15 Vosawale, Joshua          12 Nadi Airport              NT      38.34  
 16 Ratuloco, Iosefo          12 Mt. Saint              38.25      38.63  
 17 Vakacegu, Uate            12 Namaka                 43.83      39.26  
 18 Tuvou, Paula              12 Veiuto                    NT      39.30  
 19 Cole, Robbie              12 International             NT      40.26  
 20 Edwards, Jordan           12 International             NT      42.25  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:15.47                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuinamuana, Adeva         12 International        1:30.44    1:23.62  
  2 Dickinson, Alisha         11 Mt. Saint            1:25.41    1:26.37  
  3 Pene, Courtney            11 Nadi Airport              NT    1:28.17  
  4 Eden, Bianca              12 International        1:34.14    1:29.56  
  5 Barry, Ayu                 9 International        1:00.29    1:32.91  
  6 Joyce, Elly                9 International        1:37.81    1:38.10  
  7 Elaisa, Susau              9 Suva Primary              NT    1:44.28  
  8 Elaisa, Terina            10 St. Annes            1:59.55    1:47.10  
  9 Maybin, Emily              9 International        1:48.36    1:47.47  
 10 Waqavonovono, Frances     12 Veiuto                    NT    2:00.94  
 11 Tafunai, Charlene         13 Nadi Airport              NT    2:13.00  
 12 Cokanasiga, Elizabeth     13 Mt. Saint                 NT    2:21.27  
 -- Low, Liesl                13 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 -- Akaruwo, Catherine        13 Veiuto                    NT         DQ  
 -- Waqaliva, Salome           9 Mt. Saint                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:14.25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Randall            12 International        1:16.00    1:22.58  
  2 Orton, David              12 Learning Centre           NT    1:25.95  
  3 Erasito, Elaijie          12 Learning Centre           NT    1:28.66  
  4 Thompson, James           11 International        1:27.65    1:29.80  
  5 Elaisa, Paul              11 Suva Primary         1:34.54    1:34.87  
  6 Standen, Hector           12 International        1:43.24    1:36.18  
  7 Vono, Timoci              12 Nadi Airport              NT    1:39.25  
  8 Thompson, Gordon           8 International        1:43.30    1:40.50  
  9 Chauhan, Prithvi          12 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:42.16  
 10 Pene, Lui                  8 Stella Maris              NT    1:49.02  
 11 Saukawa, Waisake          13 Nadi Airport              NT    1:50.04  
 12 Young, Joshua             10 Nadi Christian            NT    1:50.17  
 13 Rankin, Louis             11 International          55.29    1:56.99  
 14 Debruce, Iowani           12 Mt. Saint                 NT    2:07.05  
 15 Miller, Joseph            13 Veiuto                    NT    2:08.18  
 -- Southey, Cuthbert         10 Mt. Saint                 NT         DQ  
 -- Tukana, Ulaiasi           13 Veiuto                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   30.02                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumann, Gabriele          6 Pacific Harbour           NT      25.62  
  2 Maybin, Sarah              6 International          35.94      32.88  
  3 Marley, Chanel             6 Learning Centre           NT      33.59  
  4 Truscott, Selina           6 Mt. Saint              52.73      34.78  
  5 Cornish, Talii             6 Learning Centre           NT      34.79  
  6 Rocard, Eva                6 Veiuto                    NT      36.34  
  7 Heyward, Kiah              6 International          37.00      39.81  
  8 Murr, Christine            5 International             NT      43.69  
  9 Sander, Savannah           5 Suva Christian            NT      44.44  
 10 Bola, Tepora               6 Suva Christian            NT      45.50  
 11 Kim, Susanna               5 Suva Christian            NT      46.69  
 -- Harris, Teigan             5 International             NT         DQ  
 -- Franklin, Stella           6 International          48.75         DQ  
 -- Browne, Jessica            6 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   27.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pene, Toma                 6 MBP                       NT      28.60  
  2 Heward, Mackley            6 International             NT      29.56  
  3 Eden, Finn                 6 International          34.80      31.19  
  4 Evers, Forster             6 Learning Centre           NT      32.84  
  5 Heward, Samuel             6 International             NT      33.69  
  6 Volavola, Colin            6 Suva Christian            NT      35.44  
  7 Mclivride, Max             6 International          37.44      37.56  
  8 Rocard, Albert             5 Veiuto                    NT      38.44  
  9 Vassie, Colin              5 Mt. Saint              45.41      38.72  
 10 Johnson, James             6 Mt. Saint              55.56      40.56  
 11 Tubui, Josua               6 Suva Christian            NT      41.56  
 11 Savou, Mateo               5 Learning Centre           NT      41.56  
 13 Tuinamuana, Jerry          6 International          51.37      44.24  
 14 Macdonald, John            6 Nadi Airport              NT      44.71  
 15 Henry, Edward              5 Nadi Airport              NT      46.91  
 -- Yates, Mathew              6 International          52.00         DQ  
 -- Fraenkel, Carl             5 Learning Centre           NT         DQ  
 -- Surendra, Christopher      6 Suva Christian            NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   57.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vakacegu, Ana              7 Nadi Airport              NT      56.14  
  2 Elliott, Penina            7 St. Thomas                NT      59.42  
  3 Pene, Iris                 7 Nadi Airport              NT    1:04.16  
  4 Duncan, Kylie              7 Learning Centre           NT    1:04.35  
  5 Davison, Peta              7 International             NT    1:05.65  
  6 Duvuloco, Erica            7 International             NT    1:06.26  
  7 Kamali, Raphaelyne         7 Mt. Saint            1:04.86    1:07.37  
  8 Cornish, Makira            7 Learning Centre           NT    1:07.74  
  9 Vassie, Reiko              7 Mt. Saint            1:07.37    1:10.07  
 10 Cram, Kerule               7 Suva Christian            NT    1:10.63  
 11 Naisara, Shaadua           7 International             NT    1:10.90  
 12 Brook, Brianna             7 Suva Christian            NT    1:12.28  
 13 Kafoa, Emerita             7 St. Annes                 NT    1:16.73  
 14 Cooper, Alex               7 International             NT    1:18.92  
 15 Waleilakeba, Natasha       7 International        1:16.00    1:37.58  
 -- Camano-Garcia, Maria       7 International        1:03.00         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   56.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Justin            7 Nadi Christian       1:00.29      56.52  
  2 Collingwood, Max           7 Pacific Harbour           NT    1:00.00  
  3 Johns, Oakley              7 Learning Centre           NT    1:01.14  
  4 Rabaka, Aleksio            7 Pacific Harbour           NT    1:03.06  
  5 Furivai, Robert            7 Mt. Saint            1:05.18    1:06.36  
  6 Surendra, John             7 Suva Christian            NT    1:08.25  
  7 Simpson, Russell           7 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:08.98  
  8 Rosier, Austin             7 International             NT    1:11.88  
  9 Uluilakeba, Maikeli        7 Suva Christian            NT    1:12.13  
 10 Clay, Christian            7 Learning Centre           NT    1:13.92  
 11 Ng, Ricky                  7 Nadi Airport              NT    1:14.92  
 12 Herbert, Bradley           7 International             NT    1:15.25  
 13 Tuilevuka, Lote            7 Nadi Airport              NT    1:15.36  
 14 Tuilevuka, Isimeli         6 Nadi Airport              NT    1:30.50  
 15 Alison, Chad               7 International             NT    2:00.65  
 -- Phelps, Nicola             7 International        1:53.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   55.30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samisoni, Semantafa        8 Mt. Saint              53.85      55.92  
  2 Dickinson, Lavinia         8 Mt. Saint              57.49      55.93  
  3 Bray, Vanessa              8 International             NT      56.27  
  4 Duncan, Hannah             8 International             NT      56.36  
  5 Duvuloco, Evelyn           8 International             NT    1:01.03  
  6 Maybin, Mia                8 International        1:11.30    1:03.57  
  7 Macarteny, Talei           8 Veiuto                    NT    1:05.65  
  8 Elaisa, Jerusha            8 St. Annes            1:12.27    1:07.43  
  9 Sin-Claire, Angelica       8 Yat Sen                   NT    1:27.51  
 10 Hazelman, Lydia            8 Suva Christian            NT    1:41.46  
 11 Wacokecoke, Elenoa         8 Nadi Airport              NT    1:45.56  
 12 Cavu, Renee                8 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:52.12  
 -- Ranatawake, Selina         8 International        1:08.00         DQ  
 -- Baleilevuka, Litia         8 Learning Centre           NT         DQ  
 -- Ah-Yuk, Tailah             8 Yat Sen                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Cheyene            8 Drasa Avenue              NT         DQ  
 -- Naivalu, Misi              8 Suva Christian            NT         DQ  
 -- Samisoni, Zinxania         8 Mt. Saint              53.30         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   59.68                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gordon           8 International          54.74      51.59  
  2 Low, Jayden                8 Nadi Airport              NT      53.94  
  3 Pene, Lui                  8 Stella Maris         1:00.00      54.56  
  4 Reece, Sevuloni            8 Nadi Airport              NT      57.82  
  5 Blake, Quientin            8 Nadi Airport              NT      58.50  
  6 Mcdonald, Cullen           8 International        1:05.00      58.76  
  7 Harness, Robert            8 Pacific Harbour           NT      59.15  
  8 Tubui, Tuvavala            8 Suva Christian            NT    1:01.39  
  9 Smith, Patrick             8 International        1:06.00    1:02.42  
 10 Bovoro, Christian          8 NCA                       NT    1:03.10  
 11 Bovoro, Tomasi             8 Pacific Harbour           NT    1:07.27  
 12 Shannon, James             8 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:09.72  
 13 Banuve, Peni               8 Learning Centre           NT    1:09.84  
 14 Johns, Kurt                8 Learning Centre           NT    1:10.22  
 15 Mackinnon, Joshua          8 Suva Christian            NT    1:16.24  
 16 Pickering, Scott           8 Yat Sen                   NT    1:17.21  
 17 Whippy, Charles            8 Mt. Saint              59.45    1:20.68  
 18 Tripp, Arthur              8 Mt. Saint              57.34    1:25.73  
 -- Azzopardi, Aiden           8 International             NT         DQ  
 -- Volavola, Mosese           8 Suva Christian            NT         DQ  
 -- Samisoni, Viasi            6 Mt. Saint              56.57         DQ  
 -- Wakeham, Mark              8 Veiuto                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   48.66                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Adele                9 Mt. Saint              49.75      44.49  
  2 Buadromo, Matelita         9 Veiuto                    NT      47.59  
  3 Eden, Skye                 9 International          52.66      49.07  
  4 Barry, Ayu                 9 International          50.38      50.71  
  5 Elaisa, Susau              9 Suva Primary           54.58      52.04  
  6 Sung, Yang                 9 Veiuto                    NT      52.15  
  7 Joyce, Elly                9 International          55.36      52.39  
  8 Maybin, Emily              9 International          57.77      53.04  
  9 Rocard, Grace              9 Veiuto                    NT      53.17  
 10 Mathews, Isabella          9 International             NT      55.29  
 11 Mar, Zaria                 9 Mt. Saint              55.14      55.69  
 12 Katafono, Tuila            9 Suva Christian            NT      55.87  
 13 Rabaka, Lasarina           9 Pacific Harbour           NT      56.89  
 14 Shannon, Annie             9 Drasa Avenue              NT      56.93  
 15 Simpson, Shania            9 Mt. Saint              57.40      56.99  
 16 Cork, Diana                9 Pacific Harbour           NT      57.19  
 17 Collingwood, Tiana         9 Pacific Harbour           NT      59.60  
 18 Eden, Lucy                 9 International        1:01.80    1:00.74  
 19 Waqanivavalagi, Leilah     9 Suva Christian            NT    1:00.95  
 20 Logan, Morganrose          9 Suva Christian            NT    1:01.23  
 21 Tavuyara, Iliana           9 Nadi Airport              NT    1:03.50  
 22 Mar, Bernadette            9 Yat Sen                   NT    1:05.04  
 23 Olsen, Shania              9 Yat Sen                   NT    1:05.40  
 24 Ward, Leilani              9 Yat Sen                   NT    1:06.60  
 25 Nasilasila, Kelera         9 Nadi Airport              NT    1:09.54  
 -- Mua, Naomi                 9 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 -- Wong, Jasmin               9 Yat Sen                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   50.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawai, Vuniani             9 Nadi Airport              NT      47.70  
  2 Dawai, Apete               9 Nadi Airport              NT      49.27  
  3 Duvuloco, Clayton          9 International             NT      51.86  
  4 Furivai, Francis           9 Mt. Saint              56.93      55.44  
  5 Naborisi, Tomasi           9 Suva Christian            NT      56.91  
  6 Truscott, David            9 Mt. Saint              59.15      57.90  
  7 Samisoni, James            9 Pacific Harbour           NT      58.92  
  8 Tukana, Andrew             9 Drasa Avenue              NT      59.11  
  9 Surendra, David            9 Suva Christian            NT    1:00.79  
 10 Jung, Kwon Chan            9 Suva Christian            NT    1:01.40  
 11 Cole, Steven               9 International             NT    1:02.23  
 12 Rankin, Jules              9 International        1:06.90    1:04.80  
 13 Campbell, Ben              9 International        1:09.30    1:09.62  
 14 Ratuyada, Akuila           9 Mt. Saint            1:00.08    1:11.91  
 15 Tora, Sameula              8 Nadi Airport              NT    1:29.62  
 -- Horne, Liam                9 International             NT         DQ  
 -- Dansey, Viliame            9 Namaka                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   47.08                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Cheyenne            10 Mt. Saint              45.51      43.11  
  2 Fujita, Kasumi            10 International          53.65      46.98  
  3 Dainaki, Senimili         10 Nadi Airport              NT      48.53  
  4 Elaisa, Terina            10 St. Annes              54.55      49.82  
  5 Pleass, Elena             10 International          53.73      50.72  
  6 Kuinikoro, Sainimili      10 Suva Christian            NT      50.78  
  7 Bati, Miliana             10 Nadi Airport              NT      51.63  
  8 Jannif, Nadia             10 Yat Sen                   NT      51.66  
  9 Mar, Jarita               10 Mt. Saint                 NT      52.58  
 10 Toutou, Romera            10 Mt. Saint              50.56      53.84  
 11 Ditoka, Mele              10 Christian                 NT      54.03  
 12 Whitton, Leilani           9 International             NT      54.70  
 13 Hazelman, Olivia          10 Suva Christian            NT      55.08  
 14 Giblin, Rebecca           10 International             NT      55.93  
 15 Masivou, Elenoa           10 Veiuto                    NT      56.26  
 16 Ridolfi, Alice            10 International          55.53      56.39  
 16 Barbalic, Celeste         10 International             NT      56.39  
 18 Thoms, Peta Zae           10 Pacific Harbour           NT      56.79  
 19 Miller, Maegan            10 Stella Maris           55.86      56.82  
 20 Campbell, Emily           10 Learning Centre           NT      57.46  
 21 Bloomfield, Rebekah       10 Drasa Avenue              NT      58.97  
 22 Burnett, Roi              10 Learning Centre           NT    1:02.30  
 23 Qarikau, Latu             10 Nadi Airport              NT    1:03.22  
 24 Punja, Dippa              10 Yat Sen                   NT    1:04.48  
 25 Rokoduru, Salanieta       10 Veiuto                    NT    1:05.63  
 26 Caucau, Miliana           10 Christian                 NT    1:05.88  
 27 Korovou, Jade             10 Veiuto                    NT    1:18.80  
 -- Cheatham, Sanju           10 Learning Centre           NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   48.20                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domonatani, William       10 Veiuto                    NT      48.00  
  2 Taito, Matia              10 International          47.74      48.97  
  3 Kwong, Nathan             10 Mt. Saint              49.85      49.08  
  4 Young, Joshua             10 Nadi Christian            NT      49.35  
  5 Marr, Josh                10 Nadi Airport              NT      49.90  
  6 Simpson, Jorian           10 Mt. Saint              48.42      50.72  
  7 Duncan, Campbell          10 International             NT      54.13  
  8 Robanakadavu, Tristen     10 Suva Christian            NT      54.59  
  9 Southey, Cuthbert         10 Mt. Saint              58.06      55.28  
 10 Forrest, Brandon          10 International             NT      57.31  
 11 O'Brien, Jack             10 Suva Christian            NT    1:02.61  
 12 Vatucawaqa, Paul          10 Nadi Airport              NT    1:03.88  
 13 Woodley, Immanuel         10 Nadi Airport              NT    1:09.91  
 14 Matanatabu, Marika        10 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:30.21  
 -- Robertson, Keneth         10 International        1:25.52         DQ  
 -- Samisoni, Kapieni         10 Yat Sen                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hutchinson, Richard       10 International        1:02.88         DQ  
 -- Johns, Sebastian          10 Learning Centre           NT         DQ  
 -- Acraman, George           10 Veiuto                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   46.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Lucy               11 International          41.45      39.60  
  2 Chung, Tyler              11 Yat Sen                   NT      41.24  
  3 Dickinson, Alisha         11 Mt. Saint              46.07      44.59  
  4 Pene, Courtney            11 Nadi Airport              NT      45.42  
  5 Veiogo, Miliniai          11 Suva Christian            NT      46.35  
  6 Vesikula, Akanasi         11 Suva Primary           53.01      48.93  
  7 Erasito, Tieri            11 Veiuto                 53.95      49.11  
  8 Vakacegu, Selai           11 Namaka                    NT      49.45  
  9 Malani, Lagilagi          11 Suva Christian            NT      49.63  
 10 Ryan-Gadsden, Lana        11 International             NT      49.68  
 11 Dreyer, Casey             11 International             NT      50.62  
 12 Muller, Tia               11 Yat Sen                   NT      53.38  
 13 Lee, Eunjilee             11 Veiuto                    NT      55.60  
 14 Panuve, Charissa          11 Yat Sen                   NT      55.70  
 15 Sullivan, Rebecca         11 International             NT      55.89  
 16 Kacimaiwai, Annie         11 Nadi Airport              NT      56.80  
 17 Bradley, Naomi            11 International             NT      57.21  
 18 Matailevu, Brooklyn       11 Drasa Avenue              NT      57.84  
 19 Narisa, Mareta            11 Mt. Saint              55.27    1:00.63  
 20 Lalaqila, Akosita         11 Mt. Saint              58.45    1:01.02  
 21 Rafiq, Jasmine            11 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:01.59  
 22 Wesley, Diane             11 Nadi Airport              NT    1:11.43  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   43.80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, James           11 International          44.00      44.46  
  2 Elaisa, Paul              11 Suva Primary           46.28      44.94  
  3 Kamali, Anthony           11 Mt. Saint              48.58      45.20  
  4 Hay, Michael              11 Pacific Harbour           NT      46.86  
  5 Furivai, Joachim          11 Mt. Saint              52.28      48.29  
  6 Davison, Mitchell         11 International             NT      51.99  
  7 Driscoll, Lincoln         11 International          59.15      53.01  
  8 Erbsleben, Brosnan        11 Nadi Airport              NT      53.03  
  9 Tuicaikau, Livinai        11 Veiuto                    NT      53.83  
 10 Tamata, Kolinio           11 Suva Christian            NT      54.15  
 11 Pleass, Colton            11 International          57.27      54.28  
 12 Peckham, Alexander        11 Suva Christian            NT      54.53  
 13 Matainaniu, Josua         11 Mt. Saint              58.71      54.56  
 14 Caucau, Serupepeli        11 Christian                 NT      54.99  
 15 Vickers, Brandon          11 Pacific Harbour           NT      55.41  
 16 Cakabau, Christopher      11 International          57.30      56.11  
 17 Philp, Jason              11 Yat Sen                   NT      56.16  
 18 Simenson, Ruan            11 International             NT      59.45  
 19 Sautu, Semesa             11 Veiuto                    NT      59.47  
 20 Bula, Ulaiasi             11 Nadi Airport              NT    1:00.40  
 21 Cakau, Moses              11 Suva Christian            NT    1:00.78  
 22 Dulunaqio, Beato          11 Pacific Harbour           NT    1:04.10  
 -- Chung, Chanming           11 Yat Sen                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sohe, Antas               11 Veiuto                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 12-13 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   44.06                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagatalevu, Sereana       12 Nadi Airport              NT      41.62  
  2 Philp, Stephanie          12 Yat Sen                   NT      46.46  
  3 Tuinamuana, Adeva         12 International          50.24      46.85  
  4 Dunk, Alisi               12 International          51.28      48.20  
  5 Vere, Varanisese          12 Mt. Saint              52.68      48.28  
  6 Low, Liesl                13 Nadi Airport              NT      49.58  
  7 Samson, Kimberly          12 Nadi Airport              NT      49.66  
  8 Tafunai, Charlene         13 Nadi Airport              NT      49.83  
  9 Fay, Lorraine             12 Mt. Saint              52.87      50.27  
 10 Taylor, Natalie           12 International          52.33      50.62  
 11 Samisoni, Paulini         12 Pacific Harbour           NT      51.02  
 12 Clark, Latu               12 Veiuto                    NT      51.05  
 13 Ratuloco, Sokoveti        10 Mt. Saint              55.65      51.88  
 14 Duxbury, Tasmine          12 Yat Sen                   NT      53.84  
 15 Howard, Christine         13 Yat Sen                   NT      54.22  
 16 Rupeni, Esther            12 Suva Christian            NT      54.29  
 17 Verebasaga, Penelope      12 Nadi Airport              NT      54.63  
 18 Hoaku, Marico             12 Yat Sen                   NT      56.71  
 19 Elder, Stephanie          13 Yat Sen                   NT      56.99  
 20 Ditoka, Tupou             12 Christian                 NT      57.53  
 21 Tolo, Janice              12 Veiuto                    NT    1:01.24  
 22 Howard, Cathy             12 Yat Sen                   NT    1:01.57  
 -- Punja, Tia                12 Yat Sen                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 12-13 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   39.31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Randall            12 International          43.48      42.40  
  2 Erasito, Elaijie          12 Learning Centre           NT      42.95  
  3 Edwards, Jordan           12 International             NT      42.99  
  4 Orton, David              12 Learning Centre           NT      43.58  
  5 Hughes, Keil              12 Yat Sen                   NT      45.37  
  6 Vakacegu, Uate            12 Namaka               1:05.71      45.98  
  7 Vosawale, Joshua          12 Nadi Airport              NT      46.29  
  8 Sun, Young Lae            12 International          44.40      46.46  
  9 Sung, Jae                 12 Veiuto                    NT      46.60  
 10 Rova, Benjubel            12 Mt. Saint              49.63      48.23  
 11 Kitione, Aiveni           12 Suva Christian            NT      49.21  
 12 Kuinikoro, Jeremy         12 Suva Christian            NT      49.30  
 13 Smith, Joseph             12 Mt. Saint                 NT      50.25  
 14 Surendra, Simon           12 Suva Christian            NT      50.31  
 15 Saukawa, Waisake          13 Nadi Airport              NT      50.40  
 16 Curu, Jona                13 Nadi Airport              NT      50.91  
 17 Nakorikoriri, Timoci      12 Nadi Airport              NT      51.08  
 18 Lee, Kang Ii              12 International          52.99      51.12  
 19 Panapasa, Norman          12 Veiuto                    NT      53.15  
 20 Masirewa, Manasa          13 Nadi Airport              NT      53.28  
 21 Ratuloco, Iosefo          12 Mt. Saint                 NT      54.19  
 22 Chauhan, Prithvi          12 Drasa Avenue              NT      55.13  
 23 Balenaivalu, Timoci       11 Veiuto                    NT      59.98  
 -- Cole, Robbie              12 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:31.21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Lucy               11 International        1:29.34    1:29.62  
  2 Chung, Tyler              11 Yat Sen                   NT    1:30.13  
  3 Dickinson, Alisha         11 Mt. Saint            1:38.17    1:38.20  
  4 Rova, Cheyenne            10 Mt. Saint            1:44.29    1:42.25  
  5 Veiogo, Miliniai          11 Suva Christian            NT    1:44.30  
  6 Fujita, Kasumi            10 International             NT    1:44.35  
  7 Rupeni, Esther            12 Suva Christian            NT    1:44.52  
  8 Vesikula, Akanasi         11 Suva Primary              NT    1:47.96  
  9 Rupeni, Victoria          12 Suva Christian            NT    1:49.13  
 10 Low, Liesl                13 Nadi Airport              NT    1:49.56  
 11 Raikivi, Kelly-Ann        12 Veiuto                    NT    1:50.16  
 12 Elaisa, Terina            10 St. Annes            1:54.93    1:50.91  
 13 Ryan-Gadsden, Lana        11 International        1:52.11    1:51.61  
 14 Joyce, Elly                9 International        1:53.48    1:52.39  
 15 Cakautini, Sisilia        13 Pacific Harbour           NT    1:53.94  
 16 Tafunai, Charlene         13 Nadi Airport              NT    1:57.65  
 17 Elaisa, Susau              9 Suva Primary         1:57.12    1:59.77  
 18 Miller, Maegan            10 Stella Maris         2:03.68    2:03.79  
 19 Panuve, Charissa          11 Yat Sen                   NT    2:03.99  
 20 Langford, Vanessa         10 International             NT    2:10.57  
 21 Bloomfield, Rebekah       10 Drasa Avenue              NT    2:13.10  
 22 Rafiq, Jasmine            11 Drasa Avenue              NT    2:28.89  
 23 Kotoisuva, Natasha        10 Mt. Saint                 NT    2:29.20  
 -- Naivutevute, Amele        11 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:29.32                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orton, David              12 Learning Centre           NT    1:32.96  
  2 Barry, Randall            12 International        1:35.71    1:34.88  
  3 Erasito, Elaijie          12 Learning Centre           NT    1:37.29  
  4 Elaisa, Paul              11 Suva Primary         1:44.16    1:39.80  
  5 Thompson, James           11 International        1:40.17    1:41.72  
  6 Taito, Matia              10 International        1:46.00    1:44.34  
  7 Kamali, Anthony           11 Mt. Saint            1:48.58    1:46.98  
  8 Sun, Young Lae            12 International        2:03.27    1:47.22  
  9 Young, Joshua             10 Nadi Christian            NT    1:48.07  
 10 Vosawale, Joshua          12 Nadi Airport              NT    1:48.44  
 11 Kwong, Nathan             10 Mt. Saint            1:52.76    1:49.98  
 12 Pene, Lui                  8 Stella Maris              NT    1:55.98  
 13 Wakimoto, Namotsu         11 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:56.27  
 14 Tagitupou, Yonatan        10 Suva Christian            NT    1:59.50  
 15 Lee, Kang Ii              12 International        2:04.34    2:00.72  
 16 O'Connel, Antonio         12 Mt. Saint                 NT    2:03.33  
 17 Mackinnon, Samuel         10 Suva Christian            NT    2:10.39  
 -- Saukawa, Waisake          13 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 -- Masirewa, Manasa          13 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 -- Eafeare, Willie           14 Suva Christian            NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 6-9 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   2:45.03                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veiuto Primary School  'A'                             NT    2:42.93  
     1) Buadromo, Matelita 9            2) Kaisila, Michelle 9            
     3) Rocard, Grace 9                 4) Sung, Yang 9                   
  2 Mt. Saint Mary's  'A'                                  NT    2:50.66  
     1) Dickinson, Lavinia 8            2) Samisoni, Zinxania 8           
     3) Samisoni, Semantafa 8           4) Rova, Adele 9                  
  3 International Sch. Nadi  'A'                           NT    2:53.22  
     1) Eden, Skye 9                    2) Heward, Kelly 9                
     3) Joyce, Elly 9                   4) Maybin, Emily 9                
  4 International School Suva  'A'                         NT    3:08.55  
     1) Barry, Ayu 9                    2) Thomson, Kirsten 9             
     3) Allison, Leah 9                 4) Harris, Cara 9                 
  5 Nadi Airport School  'A'                               NT    3:14.53  
     1) Tavuyara, Iliana 9              2) Vakacegu, Ana 7                
     3) Pene, Iris 7                    4) Mua, Naomi 9                   
  6 Pacific Harbour Multi-Cultural  'A'                    NT    3:17.17  
     1) Rabaka, Lasarina 9              2) Cork, Diana 9                  
     3) Baumann, Gabriele 6             4) Collingwood, Tiana 9           
  7 The Learing Centre  'A'                                NT    3:24.10  
     1) Marley, Chanel 6                2) Duncan, Kylie 7                
     3) Cornish, Makira 7               4) Baleilevuka, Litia 8           
  8 Suva Christian Community Sch  'A'                      NT    3:36.95  
     1) Kuinikoro, Mereani 8            2) Brook, Brianna 7               
     3) Logan, Morganrose 9             4) Katafono, Tuila 9              
  9 Yat Sen Primary  'A'                                   NT    4:00.32  
     1) Mar, Bernadette 9               2) Caring, Ella 8                 
     3) Ward, Leilani 9                 4) Ah-Yuk, Tailah 8               
 
Event 36  Boys 6-9 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   2:57.16                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 International Sch. Nadi  'A'                           NT    2:46.48  
     1) Thompson, Gordon 8              2) Duvuloco, Clayton 9            
     3) Cole, Steven 9                  4) Horne, Liam 9                  
  2 Mt. Saint Mary's  'A'                                  NT    2:54.33  
     1) Furivai, Francis 9              2) Truscott, David 9              
     3) Samisoni, Viasi 6               4) Ratuyada, Akuila 9             
  3 Suva Christian Community Sch  'A'                      NT    3:11.13  
     1) Surendra, David 9               2) Jung, Kwon Chan 9              
     3) Surendra, John 7                4) Mackinnon, Joshua 8            
  4 Nadi Airport School  'A'                               NT    3:12.76  
     1) Reece, Sevuloni 8               2) Toga, Uraia 8                  
     3) Low, Jayden 8                   4) Dawai, Apete 9                 
  5 International School Suva  'A'                         NT    3:13.25  
     1) Mcdonald, Cullen 8              2) McNaught, Thomas 9             
     3) Campbell, Ben 9                 4) Suma, Sai'd 9                  
  6 Pacific Harbour Multi-Cultural  'A'                    NT    3:18.76  
     1) Collingwood, Max 7              2) Samisoni, James 9              
     3) Harness, Robert 8               4) Rabaka, Aleksio 7              
  7 The Learing Centre  'A'                                NT    4:01.47  
     1) Johns, Kurt 8                   2) Johns, Oakley 7                
     3) Banuve, Peni 8                  4) Clay, Christian 7              
 
Event 37  Girls 10-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   2:27.03                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadi Airport School  'A'                               NT    2:16.18  
     1) Samson, Kimberly 12             2) Verebasaga, Penelope 12        
     3) Pene, Courtney 11               4) Nagatalevu, Sereana 12         
  2 Mt. Saint Mary's  'A'                                  NT    2:22.37  
     1) Toutou, Romera 10               2) Dickinson, Alisha 11           
     3) Vere, Varanisese 12             4) Rova, Cheyenne 10              
  3 International School Suva  'A'                         NT    2:23.95  
     1) Dunk, Alisi 12                  2) Taylor, Natalie 12             
     3) Ridolfi, Alice 10               4) Tuinamuana, Adeva 12           
  4 International Sch. Nadi  'A'                           NT    2:26.77  
     1) Eden, Bianca 12                 2) Duvuloco, Cassandra 11         
     3) Joyce, Lucy 11                  4) Giblin, Rebecca 10             
  5 Yat Sen Primary  'A'                                   NT    2:39.08  
     1) Chung, Tyler 11                 2) Panuve, Charissa 11            
     3) Nawalu, Loyola 11               4) Elder, Stephanie 13            
  6 Veiuto Primary School  'A'                             NT    2:41.47  
     1) Erasito, Tieri 11               2) Macarteny, Zoe 12              
     3) Bola, Vikatoria 12              4) Tolo, Janice 12                
  7 Suva Christian Community Sch  'A'                      NT    2:43.99  
     1) Kuinikoro, Sainimili 10         2) Veiogo, Miliniai 11            
     3) Hazelman, Olivia 10             4) Malani, Lagilagi 11            
  8 Drasa Avenue Primary  'A'                              NT    3:03.24  
     1) Shannon, Annie 9                2) Bloomfield, Rebekah 10         
     3) Rafiq, Jasmine 11               4) Matailevu, Brooklyn 11         
  9 The Learing Centre  'A'                                NT    3:26.74  
     1) Navuta, Kiri 12                 2) Underwood, Georgia 11          
     3) Cheatham, Sanju 10              4) Burnett, Roi 10                
 
Event 38  Boys 10-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   2:22.30                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Saint Mary's  'A'                                  NT    2:22.62  
     1) Simpson, Jorian 10              2) Rova, Benjubel 12              
     3) Kamali, Anthony 11              4) Smith, Joseph 12               
  2 Nadi Airport School  'A'                               NT    2:27.74  
     1) Vono, Timoci 12                 2) Gock, Lawrence 12              
     3) Vosawale, Joshua 12             4) Nakorikoriri, Timoci 12        
  3 The Learing Centre  'A'                                NT    2:28.14  
     1) Johns, Sebastian 10             2) Gough, Ethan 10                
     3) Orton, David 12                 4) Erasito, Elaijie 12            
  4 International School Suva  'A'                         NT    2:28.90  
     1) Landon-Lane, Micah 12           2) Watkins, Reece 12              
     3) Standen, Hector 12              4) Barry, Randall 12              
  5 International Sch. Nadi  'A'                           NT    2:28.96  
     1) Taito, Matia 10                 2) Edwards, Jordan 12             
     3) Cole, Robbie 12                 4) Thompson, James 11             
  6 Veiuto Primary School  'A'                             NT    2:35.34  
     1) Sung, Jae 12                    2) Tuicaikau, Livinai 11          
     3) Domonatani, William 10          4) Lander, Aminiasi 10            
  7 Suva Christian Community Sch  'A'                      NT    2:41.06  
     1) Kitione, Aiveni 12              2) Kuinikoro, Jeremy 12           
     3) Mackinnon, Samuel 10            4) Surendra, Simon 12             
  8 Pacific Harbour Multi-Cultural  'A'                    NT    3:01.15  
     1) Vickers, Brandon 11             2) Dulunaqio, Beato 11            
     3) Bailey, Jarrad 10               4) Hay, Michael 11                
 -- Yat Sen Primary  'A'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Philp, Jason 11                 2) Christophersen, Richard 11     
     3) Hughes, Keil 12                 4) Paris, Jeremy 11               
 
Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   28.93                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maybin, Sarah              6 International          32.62      28.72  
  2 Cornish, Talii             6 Learning Centre           NT      30.37  
  3 Truscott, Selina           6 Mt. Saint            1:05.19      31.13  
  4 Marley, Chanel             6 Learning Centre           NT      31.47  
  5 Rocard, Eva                6 Veiuto                    NT      31.88  
  6 Sander, Savannah           5 Suva Christian            NT      35.15  
  7 Blake, Yolani              6 Nadi Airport              NT      36.94  
  8 Furivai, Patricia          6 Mt. Saint            1:10.36      37.03  
  9 Browne, Brianna            5 International             NT      38.22  
 10 Bola, Tepora               6 Suva Christian            NT      39.56  
 11 Murr, Christine            5 International             NT      40.32  
 12 Harris, Teigan             5 International             NT      43.50  
 13 Timote, Jane               6 Suva Christian            NT      45.59  
 14 Sharma, Sonia              6 International             NT      47.63  
 15 Heyward, Kiah              6 International             NT      50.44  
 
Event 40  Boys 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   27.69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pene, Toma                 6 MBP                       NT      24.87  
  2 Evers, Forster             6 Learning Centre           NT      25.69  
  3 Eden, Finn                 6 International             NT      29.75  
  4 Henry, Edward              5 Nadi Airport              NT      30.00  
  5 Tubui, Josua               6 Suva Christian            NT      31.31  
  6 Heward, Mackley            6 International             NT      34.09  
  7 Johnson, James             6 Mt. Saint              35.68      34.35  
  8 Rocard, Albert             5 Veiuto                    NT      35.00  
  9 Yates, Mathew              6 International             NT      35.19  
 10 Volavola, Colin            6 Suva Christian            NT      36.17  
 11 Vassie, Colin              5 Mt. Saint            1:08.72      43.42  
 12 Herbert, Cameron           6 International             NT      46.38  
 
Event 41  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   48.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Penina            7 St. Thomas                NT      51.26  
  2 Pene, Iris                 7 Nadi Airport              NT      52.87  
  3 Boocock, Keisi             7 International             NT      53.00  
  4 Weleilakeba, Natasha       7 International             NT      54.18  
  5 Duncan, Kylie              7 Learning Centre           NT      57.31  
  6 Vakacegu, Ana              7 Nadi Airport              NT      58.52  
  7 Garcia, Maria              7 International        1:08.00      58.69  
  8 Rasau, Ella                7 Nadi Airport              NT      59.97  
  9 Duvuloco, Erica            7 International             NT    1:00.80  
 10 Vassie, Reiko              7 Mt. Saint            1:07.70    1:04.74  
 11 Kamali, Raphaelyne         7 Mt. Saint            1:17.38    1:04.96  
 12 Naisara, Shaadya           7 International             NT    1:07.98  
 13 Hazelman, Nolani           7 Suva Christian            NT    1:08.47  
 14 McGowan, Amy               7 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:09.88  
 15 Naborisi, Lonisa           7 Suva Christian            NT    1:14.51  
 16 Nabalarua, Fane            7 Suva Christian            NT    1:26.31  
 17 Cooper, Alex               7 International             NT    1:30.12  
 
Event 42  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   47.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Justin            7 Nadi Christian            NT      55.89  
  2 Rabaka, Aleksio            7 Pacific Harbour           NT      58.02  
  3 Surendra, John             7 Suva Christian            NT    1:00.90  
  4 Collingwood, Max           7 Pacific Harbour           NT    1:02.98  
  5 Rosier, Austin             7 International             NT    1:03.36  
  6 Uluilakeba, Maikeli        7 Suva Christian            NT    1:04.81  
  7 Furivai, Robert            7 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:05.41  
  8 Damuni, Jason              7 MBP                       NT    1:06.12  
  9 Herbert, Bradley           7 International             NT    1:07.80  
 10 Southney, Benjamin         7 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:12.67  
 11 Jackson, Diego             7 International             NT    1:12.94  
 12 Phelps, Nicola             7 International             NT    1:13.49  
 13 Ng, Ricky                  7 Nadi Airport              NT    1:13.54  
 14 Simpson, Russell           7 Mt. Saint            1:08.66    1:18.33  
 15 Cagimaira, Iromi           7 Nadi Airport              NT    1:28.96  
 -- Murphy, Callum             7 International        1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Alison, Chad               7 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   44.80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samisoni, Semantafa        8 Mt. Saint              53.69      51.83  
  2 Dickinson, Lavinia         8 Mt. Saint              53.90      52.30  
  3 Samisoni, Zinxania         8 Mt. Saint              50.55      52.33  
  4 Hutchison, Abby            8 International        1:07.00      52.76  
  5 Baleilevuka, Litia         8 Learning Centre           NT      54.88  
  6 Bray, Vanessa              8 International             NT      55.74  
  7 Maybin, Mia                8 International          58.55      56.83  
  8 Elaisa, Jerusha            8 St. Annes              59.51      58.05  
  9 Smith, Phoebe              8 International             NT      59.41  
 10 Duvuloco, Evelyn           8 International             NT      59.66  
 11 Wacokecoke, Elenoa         8 Nadi Airport              NT    1:04.37  
 12 Finau, Sella               8 Yat Sen                   NT    1:05.22  
 13 Warrence, Rachael          8 Yat Sen                   NT    1:06.12  
 14 Turnbull, Molly            8 International        1:26.00    1:06.99  
 15 Kuinikoro, Mereani         8 Suva Christian            NT    1:09.15  
 16 Bola, Ulita                8 Suva Christian            NT    1:14.35  
 17 Hazelman, Lydia            8 Suva Christian            NT    1:15.65  
 18 Sin-Claire, Angelica       8 Yat Sen                   NT    1:33.39  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   46.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gordon           8 International          45.45      43.98  
  2 Pene, Lui                  8 Stella Maris         1:00.00      48.29  
  3 Samisoni, Viasi            6 Mt. Saint              49.37      52.41  
  4 Bovoro, Christian          8 NCA                       NT      54.80  
  5 Toga, Uraia                8 Nadi Airport              NT      57.38  
  6 Reece, Sevuloni            8 Nadi Airport              NT      59.00  
  7 Pickering, Scott           8 Yat Sen                   NT      59.08  
  8 Mcdonald, Cullen           8 International        1:09.00    1:03.38  
  9 Shannon, James             8 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:06.82  
 10 Whippy, Charles            8 Mt. Saint            1:00.88    1:08.57  
 11 Smith, Patrick             8 International             NT    1:18.77  
 12 Tubui, Tuvavala            8 Suva Christian            NT    1:23.02  
 -- Low, Jayden                8 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 -- Tripp, Arthur              8 Mt. Saint              52.15         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   44.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ayu                 9 International          40.99      41.87  
  2 Buadromo, Matelita         9 Veiuto                    NT      43.45  
  3 Rova, Adele                9 Mt. Saint              43.14      44.64  
  4 Joyce, Elly                9 International          45.46      44.82  
  5 Elaisa, Susau              9 Suva Primary           57.00      48.08  
  6 Eden, Skye                 9 International          48.39      49.05  
  7 Simpson, Shania            9 Mt. Saint              51.84      49.84  
  8 Maybin, Emily              9 International          48.85      50.29  
  9 Kaisila, Michelle          9 Veiuto                    NT      50.75  
 10 Shannon, Annie             9 Drasa Avenue              NT      52.44  
 11 Olsen, Shania              9 Yat Sen                   NT      52.76  
 12 Collingwood, Tiana         9 Pacific Harbour           NT      53.57  
 13 Rocard, Grace              9 Veiuto                    NT      54.74  
 14 Tavuyara, Iliana           9 Nadi Airport              NT      55.62  
 15 Mar, Zaria                 9 Mt. Saint              55.10      56.39  
 16 Macdonald, Zoe             9 Nadi Airport              NT      58.12  
 17 Clark, Marisa              9 International        1:00.22      59.90  
 18 Cork, Diana                9 Pacific Harbour           NT    1:01.92  
 19 Katafono, Tuila            9 Suva Christian            NT    1:03.55  
 20 Baguley, Jessica           9 International             NT    1:03.64  
 21 Nasilasila, Kelera         9 Nadi Airport              NT    1:03.83  
 22 Koroiveti, Leilani         9 Learning Centre           NT    1:08.26  
 23 Nailatica, Magdalene       9 Namaka                    NT    1:10.19  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   47.20                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furivai, Francis           9 Mt. Saint              57.44      52.45  
  2 Dawai, Apete               9 Nadi Airport              NT      53.02  
  3 Cole, Steven               9 International             NT      53.30  
  4 Duvuloco, Clayton          9 International             NT      54.81  
  5 Tukana, Andrew             9 Drasa Avenue              NT      54.99  
  6 Ratuyada, Akuila           9 Mt. Saint                 NT      56.50  
  7 Dawai, Vuniani             9 Nadi Airport              NT      56.80  
  8 Tuimaka, Marco             9 International        1:07.71      59.35  
  9 Surendra, David            9 Suva Christian            NT    1:00.37  
 10 Truscott, David            9 Mt. Saint            1:02.05    1:01.67  
 11 Dansey, Viliame            9 Namaka                    NT    1:09.42  
 12 Gucake, Etene              9 International             NT    1:12.35  
 13 Tora, Sameula              8 Nadi Airport              NT    1:17.43  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   38.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Cheyenne            10 Mt. Saint              39.39      40.11  
  2 Toutou, Romera            10 Mt. Saint              44.71      42.84  
  3 Barbalic, Celeste         10 International             NT      43.83  
  4 Fujita, Kasumi            10 International          47.28      43.92  
  5 Ridolfi, Alice            10 International          48.38      47.75  
  6 Elaisa, Terina            10 St. Annes              51.51      48.26  
  7 Mcdonald, Shakira         10 International          53.44      49.95  
  8 Senibua, Erini            10 Nadi Airport              NT      49.98  
  9 Bati, Miliana             10 Nadi Airport              NT      50.06  
 10 Jannif, Nadia             10 Yat Sen                   NT      50.84  
 11 Miller, Maegan            10 Stella Maris           50.03      50.91  
 12 Masivou, Elenoa           10 Veiuto                    NT      52.63  
 13 Cooper, Samanth           10 International             NT      53.66  
 14 Dainaki, Senimili         10 Nadi Airport              NT      54.45  
 15 Rokoduru, Salanieta       10 Veiuto                    NT      54.98  
 16 Mar, Jarita               10 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:07.30  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   42.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jorian           10 Mt. Saint              44.76      45.04  
  2 Tagitupou, Yonatan        10 Suva Christian            NT      45.45  
  3 Taito, Matia              10 International             NT      45.98  
  4 Hutchinson, Richard       10 International          57.00      46.07  
  5 Gough, Ethan              10 Learning Centre           NT      46.29  
  6 Kwong, Nathan             10 Mt. Saint              48.13      49.62  
  7 Young, Joshua             10 Nadi Christian            NT      49.74  
  8 Robanakadavu, Tristen     10 Suva Christian            NT      49.81  
  9 Duncan, Campbell          10 International             NT      51.51  
 10 Southey, Cuthbert         10 Mt. Saint              48.92      52.86  
 11 Breen, Raeven             10 International             NT      53.72  
 12 Marr, Josh                10 Nadi Airport              NT      53.87  
 13 Tukana, Josua             10 Suva Christian            NT      54.15  
 14 Robertson, Keneth         10 International        1:11.64      59.03  
 15 Woodley, Immanuel         10 Nadi Airport              NT    1:01.59  
 16 Bridgeman, Christian      10 International        1:29.00    1:23.01  
 -- Warrence, Tomasi          10 Yat Sen                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   38.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Alisha         11 Mt. Saint              40.25      39.52  
  2 Pene, Courtney            11 Nadi Airport              NT      40.00  
  3 Joyce, Lucy               11 International          40.97      42.09  
  4 Erasito, Tieri            11 Veiuto                 45.94      42.14  
  5 Waqainabete, Vika         11 International          46.94      44.54  
  6 Duvuloco, Cassandra       11 International             NT      45.96  
  6 Vesikula, Akanasi         11 Suva Primary           45.74      45.96  
  8 Hunter, Rhianna           11 International          48.91      45.97  
  9 Panuve, Charissa          11 Yat Sen                   NT      47.35  
 10 Roxburg, Cythnia          11 Yat Sen                   NT      48.98  
 11 Naivutevute, Amele        11 Nadi Airport              NT      50.21  
 12 Vakacegu, Selai           11 Namaka                 54.44      50.28  
 13 Ryan-Gadsden, Lana        11 International          52.94      51.34  
 14 Tabaleka, Sophia          11 Veiuto                    NT      51.64  
 15 Malani, Lagilagi          11 Suva Christian            NT      52.15  
 16 Kacimaiwai, Annie         11 Nadi Airport              NT      53.37  
 17 Gucake, Seini             11 Veiuto                    NT      54.29  
 18 Narisa, Mareta            11 Mt. Saint                 NT      55.80  
 19 Sullivan, Rebecca         11 International             NT      57.17  
 20 Lalaqila, Akosita         11 Mt. Saint            1:06.75      57.45  
 21 Rafiq, Jasmine            11 Drasa Avenue              NT      57.89  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   37.32                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, James           11 International          39.18      39.70  
  2 Elaisa, Paul              11 Suva Primary           42.51      41.17  
  3 Kamali, Anthony           11 Mt. Saint              45.70      45.14  
  4 Davison, Mitchell         11 International             NT      45.47  
  5 Numoi, Peter              11 Suva Christian            NT      45.97  
  6 Christophersen, Richard   11 Yat Sen                   NT      46.06  
  7 Furivai, Joachim          11 Mt. Saint              50.16      48.22  
  8 Erbsleben, Brosnan        11 Nadi Airport              NT      48.39  
  9 Vickers, Brandon          11 Pacific Harbour           NT      52.74  
 10 Driscoll, Lincoln         11 International             NT      54.76  
 11 Peckham, Alexander        11 Suva Christian            NT      54.85  
 12 Rankin, Louis             11 International        2:09.90      54.94  
 13 Matainaniu, Josua         11 Mt. Saint                 NT      55.72  
 14 Sautu, Semesa             11 Veiuto                    NT      56.57  
 15 Peckham, Antonio          11 Suva Christian            NT      58.11  
 16 Morris, Sean              10 International             NT      59.54  
 17 Tuicaikau, Livinai        11 Veiuto                    NT    1:00.60  
 18 Bula, Ulaiasi             11 Nadi Airport              NT    1:01.25  
 19 Masirewa, Peni            11 Yat Sen                   NT    1:06.58  
 20 Sohe, Antas               11 Veiuto                    NT    1:10.59  
 -- Tuimaka, Anthony          11 International          53.70         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 12-13 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   37.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuinamuana, Adeva         12 International          37.63      38.18  
  2 Nagatalevu, Sereana       12 Nadi Airport              NT      38.63  
  3 Dunk, Alisi               12 International          42.35      39.94  
  4 Samson, Kimberly          12 Nadi Airport              NT      39.95  
  5 Qereqeretabua, Ana-Lisa   12 Suva Christian            NT      40.55  
  6 Eden, Bianca              12 International          41.02      41.33  
  7 Rupeni, Victoria          12 Suva Christian            NT      46.82  
  8 Naborisi, Keleni          12 Suva Christian            NT      47.59  
  9 Tolo, Janice              12 Veiuto                    NT      48.27  
 10 Bola, Vikatoria           12 Veiuto                    NT      48.57  
 11 Taylor, Natalie           12 International          49.55      49.47  
 12 Samisoni, Paulini         12 Pacific Harbour           NT      50.26  
 13 Fay, Lorraine             12 Mt. Saint              54.81      52.57  
 14 Ratuloco, Sokoveti        10 Mt. Saint              55.22      52.89  
 15 Vere, Varanisese          12 Mt. Saint              52.63      53.90  
 16 Verebasaga, Penelope      12 Nadi Airport              NT      58.85  
 17 Chung, Milisa             12 Christian                 NT    1:09.13  
 
Event 52  Boys 12-13 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   38.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Randall            12 International          38.79      38.03  
  2 Orton, David              12 Learning Centre           NT      38.69  
  3 Erasito, Elaijie          12 Learning Centre           NT      38.70  
  4 Standen, Hector           12 International          48.35      43.07  
  5 Vono, Timoci              12 Nadi Airport              NT      43.44  
  6 Chauhan, Prithvi          12 Drasa Avenue              NT      44.44  
  7 Sung, Jae                 12 Veiuto                    NT      44.48  
  8 Rova, Benjubel            12 Mt. Saint              42.36      44.54  
  9 Ridolfi, Francesco        12 International          47.42      45.03  
 10 Vosawale, Joshua          12 Nadi Airport              NT      45.32  
 11 Kuinikoro, Jeremy         12 Suva Christian            NT      45.44  
 12 Saukawa, Waisake          13 Nadi Airport              NT      46.95  
 13 Gock, Lawrence            12 Nadi Airport              NT      47.37  
 14 Kitione, Aiveni           12 Suva Christian            NT      47.38  
 15 Ratuloco, Iosefo          12 Mt. Saint              51.47      47.81  
 16 Smith, Joseph             12 Mt. Saint              48.59      47.90  
 17 Vakacegu, Uate            12 Namaka                    NT      49.29  
 18 Cole, Robbie              12 International             NT      58.64  
 19 Surendra, Simon           12 Suva Christian            NT    1:03.52  
 20 Panapasa, Norman          12 Veiuto                    NT    1:19.71  
 
Event 53  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:12.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Lucy               11 International        1:16.04    1:16.12  
  2 Tuinamuana, Adeva         12 International        1:22.65    1:17.70  
  3 Eden, Bianca              12 International        1:20.89    1:18.08  
  4 Samson, Kimberly          12 Nadi Airport              NT    1:21.03  
  5 Dunk, Alisi               12 International        1:25.87    1:24.79  
  6 Panuve, Charissa          11 Yat Sen                   NT    1:26.30  
  7 Low, Liesl                13 Nadi Airport              NT    1:27.30  
  8 Barry, Ayu                 9 International        1:21.00    1:28.68  
  9 Vesikula, Akanasi         11 Suva Primary         1:30.16    1:29.04  
 10 Elaisa, Susau              9 Suva Primary         1:35.50    1:35.17  
 11 Eden, Skye                 9 International        1:35.07    1:36.93  
 12 Waqavonovono, Frances     12 Veiuto                    NT    1:36.95  
 13 Vakacegu, Selai           11 Namaka                    NT    1:39.61  
 14 Park, Sally               10 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:39.83  
 15 Bloomfield, Rebekah       10 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:40.11  
 16 Miller, Maegan            10 Stella Maris         1:42.80    1:41.69  
 17 Tafunai, Charlene         13 Nadi Airport              NT    1:43.06  
 18 Cakautini, Sisilia        13 Pacific Harbour           NT    1:43.84  
 19 Elaisa, Terina            10 St. Annes            1:41.83    1:43.86  
 20 Waqaliva, Salome           9 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:46.67  
 21 Ricketts, Tiahli          11 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:46.85  
 22 Nailatica, Magdalene       9 Namaka                    NT    2:18.88  
 
Event 54  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:08.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orton, David              12 Learning Centre           NT    1:11.25  
  2 Barry, Randall            12 International        1:10.66    1:11.71  
  3 Erasito, Elaijie          12 Learning Centre           NT    1:11.75  
  4 Elaisa, Paul              11 Suva Primary         1:17.42    1:18.06  
  5 Sung, Jae                 12 Veiuto                    NT    1:19.99  
  6 Taito, Matia              10 International        1:23.86    1:22.05  
  7 Chauhan, Prithvi          12 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:24.82  
  8 Thompson, Gordon           8 International             NT    1:28.28  
  9 Tuimaka, Anthony          11 International        1:38.38    1:30.26  
 10 Mackinnon, Samuel         10 Suva Christian            NT    1:31.48  
 11 Curu, Jona                13 Nadi Airport              NT    1:32.78  
 12 Pene, Lui                  8 Stella Maris              NT    1:33.30  
 13 Daulako, Osea             13 Veiuto                    NT    1:34.20  
 14 Gock, Lawrence            12 Nadi Airport              NT    1:34.32  
 15 Miller, Joseph            13 Veiuto                    NT    1:34.93  
 16 Semesi, Kimoui            15 Suva Christian            NT    1:34.96  
 17 Tagitupou, Yonatan        10 Suva Christian            NT    1:35.03  
 18 Cokanasiga, Sunia         12 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:36.16  
 19 Vakacegu, Uate            12 Namaka                    NT    1:38.21  
 20 Taginadavui, Ilisoni      13 Suva Christian            NT    1:38.67  
 21 Saukawa, Waisake          13 Nadi Airport              NT    1:45.43  
 22 O'Connel, Tony            12 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:48.93  
 23 Peter, Jason              14 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:49.29  
 24 Eafeare, Willie           14 Suva Christian            NT    1:50.03  
 25 Shannon, James             8 Drasa Avenue              NT    2:14.32  
 
Event 55  Girls 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   25.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maybin, Sarah              6 International             NT      30.94  
  2 Marley, Chanel             6 Learning Centre           NT      31.50  
  3 Furivai, Patricia          6 Mt. Saint                 NT      34.37  
  4 Rocard, Eva                6 Veiuto                    NT      41.06  
  5 Heyward, Kiah              6 International             NT      41.59  
  6 Truscott, Selina           6 Mt. Saint                 NT      41.82  
  7 Franklin, Stella           6 International             NT      43.01  
 -- Sharma, Sonia              6 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   24.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pene, Toma                 6 MBP                       NT      25.00  
  2 Eden, Finn                 6 International          29.03      35.34  
  3 Rocard, Albert             5 Veiuto                    NT      35.56  
  4 Johnson, James             6 Mt. Saint                 NT      36.62  
  5 Vassie, Colin              5 Mt. Saint                 NT      38.18  
 -- Tuinamuana, Jerry          6 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   1:00.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pene, Iris                 7 Nadi Airport              NT      56.66  
  2 Vakacegu, Ana              7 Nadi Airport              NT      59.95  
  3 Elliott, Penina            7 St. Thomas                NT    1:06.39  
  4 Naisara, Shaadua           7 International             NT    1:08.32  
  5 Weleilakeba, Natasha       7 International             NT    1:10.35  
  6 Kamali, Raphaelyne         7 Mt. Saint            1:11.96    1:17.04  
 -- Vassie, Reiko              7 Mt. Saint                 NT         DQ  
 -- Camano-Garcia, Maria       7 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   58.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Nicola             7 International             NT    1:01.67  
  2 Rosier, Austin             7 International             NT    1:07.63  
  3 Watkins, Justin            7 Nadi Christian            NT    1:12.33  
  4 Southney, Benjamin         7 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:22.37  
  5 Furivai, Robert            7 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:23.51  
  6 Alison, Chad               7 International             NT    1:47.76  
 -- Simpson, Russell           7 Mt. Saint            1:44.64         DQ  
 -- Ng, Ricky                  7 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   51.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Lavinia         8 Mt. Saint              54.47      50.85  
  2 Samisoni, Semantafa        8 Mt. Saint              58.35      52.71  
  3 Samisoni, Zinxania         8 Mt. Saint              53.44      53.92  
  4 Ranatawake, Selina         8 International             NT    1:00.21  
  5 Fujita, Sumire             8 International             NT    1:01.44  
  6 Duvuloco, Evelyn           8 International             NT    1:01.70  
  7 Duncan, Hannah             8 International             NT    1:02.68  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   52.58                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pene, Lui                  8 Stella Maris         1:00.00      43.77  
  2 Thompson, Gordon           8 International          53.51      44.93  
  3 Tripp, Arthur              8 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:01.54  
  4 Low, Jayden                8 Nadi Airport              NT    1:02.87  
  5 Samisoni, Viasi            6 Mt. Saint            1:05.22    1:09.01  
  6 Mcdonald, Cullen           8 International             NT    1:09.03  
  7 Shannon, James             8 Drasa Avenue              NT    1:09.54  
  8 Reece, Sevuloni            8 Nadi Airport              NT    1:09.61  
  9 Whippy, Charles            8 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:17.86  
 -- Smith, Patrick             8 International             NT         DQ  
 -- Mackinnon, Joshua          8 Suva Christian            NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   50.26                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ayu                 9 International          41.33      42.01  
  2 Rova, Adele                9 Mt. Saint              48.19      42.93  
  3 Buadromo, Matelita         9 Veiuto                    NT      46.13  
  4 Joyce, Elly                9 International          46.49      46.36  
  5 Rocard, Grace              9 Veiuto                    NT      50.26  
  6 Sung, Yang                 9 Veiuto                    NT      50.37  
  7 Elaisa, Susau              9 Suva Primary           59.67      51.64  
  8 Dictus, Claudia            9 International          58.51      53.64  
  9 Eden, Skye                 9 International          52.81      53.89  
 10 Simpson, Shania            9 Mt. Saint            1:00.25      54.06  
 11 Tavuyara, Iliana           9 Nadi Airport              NT      54.72  
 12 Maybin, Emily              9 International          52.98      55.26  
 13 Mar, Zaria                 9 Mt. Saint              59.90    1:00.30  
 14 Franklin, Lily             9 International             NT    1:06.20  
 15 Nasilasila, Kelera         9 Nadi Airport              NT    1:08.04  
 16 Mua, Naomi                 9 Nadi Airport              NT    1:08.63  
 -- Nailatica, Magdalene       9 Namaka                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   51.36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawai, Apete               9 Nadi Airport              NT      58.41  
  2 Furivai, Francis           9 Mt. Saint              59.90    1:02.65  
  3 Truscott, David            9 Mt. Saint            1:05.18    1:08.64  
  4 Dawai, Vuniani             9 Nadi Airport              NT    1:11.43  
  5 Rankin, Jules              9 International             NT    1:13.62  
  6 Tuimaka, Marco             9 International             NT    1:19.24  
 -- Tukana, Andrew             9 Drasa Avenue              NT         DQ  
 -- Ratuyada, Akuila           9 Mt. Saint            1:00.25         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   41.33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Cheyenne            10 Mt. Saint              40.44      38.79  
  2 Fujita, Kasumi            10 International          54.26      44.33  
  3 Miller, Maegan            10 Stella Maris           53.25      51.16  
  4 Bloomfield, Rebekah       10 Drasa Avenue              NT      53.56  
  5 Pleass, Elena             10 International             NT      54.73  
  6 Bati, Miliana             10 Nadi Airport              NT      56.38  
  7 Senibua, Erini            10 Nadi Airport              NT      56.46  
  8 Toutou, Romera            10 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:01.99  
  9 Mar, Jarita               10 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:04.79  
 -- Dainaki, Senimili         10 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 -- Bray, Lynda               10 International        1:01.15         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   39.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jorian           10 Mt. Saint              51.63      48.78  
  2 Domonatani, William       10 Veiuto                    NT      49.79  
  3 Taito, Matia              10 International          48.39      51.15  
  4 Kwong, Nathan             10 Mt. Saint                 NT      55.27  
  5 Southey, Cuthbert         10 Mt. Saint                 NT      56.57  
 -- Woodley, Immanuel         10 Nadi Airport              NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   38.71                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pene, Courtney            11 Nadi Airport              NT      37.87  
  2 Joyce, Lucy               11 International          39.74      38.51  
  3 Erasito, Tieri            11 Veiuto                 39.01      40.72  
  4 Dickinson, Alisha         11 Mt. Saint              43.27      42.20  
  5 Chung, Tyler              11 Yat Sen                   NT      43.48  
  6 Waqainabete, Vika         11 International             NT      44.78  
  7 Panuve, Charissa          11 Yat Sen                   NT      48.03  
  8 Duvuloco, Cassandra       11 International             NT      48.90  
  9 Vesikula, Akanasi         11 Suva Primary           46.56      49.58  
 10 Veiogo, Miliniai          11 Suva Christian            NT      49.70  
 11 Hunter, Rhianna           11 International             NT      50.28  
 12 Faiva, Florentina         10 Nadi Airport              NT      56.27  
 13 Matailevu, Brooklyn       11 Drasa Avenue              NT      59.30  
 14 Naivutevute, Amele        11 Nadi Airport              NT    1:00.34  
 15 Narisa, Mareta            11 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:04.28  
 16 Lalaqila, Akosita         11 Mt. Saint                 NT    1:06.46  
 
Event 66  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   36.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaisa, Paul              11 Suva Primary           40.00      38.32  
  2 Thompson, James           11 International             NT      41.65  
  3 Kamali, Anthony           11 Mt. Saint              44.37      46.99  
  4 Furivai, Joachim          11 Mt. Saint              46.72      55.04  
  5 Matainaniu, Josua         11 Mt. Saint                 NT      58.94  
 
Event 67  Girls 12-13 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   34.52                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagatalevu, Sereana       12 Nadi Airport              NT      36.87  
  2 Tuinamuana, Adeva         12 International          39.45      40.54  
  3 Dunk, Alisi               12 International          42.38      41.57  
  4 Qereqeretabua, Ana-Lisa   12 Suva Christian            NT      44.34  
  5 Samson, Kimberly          12 Nadi Airport              NT      44.62  
  6 Low, Liesl                13 Nadi Airport              NT      44.74  
  7 Rupeni, Esther            12 Suva Christian            NT      49.31  
  8 Tafunai, Charlene         13 Nadi Airport              NT      50.60  
  9 Fay, Lorraine             12 Mt. Saint              50.75      53.35  
 10 Ratuloco, Sokoveti        10 Mt. Saint              55.37    1:02.63  
 -- Eden, Bianca              12 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 12-13 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   35.97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Randall            12 International          35.25      35.20  
  2 Erasito, Elaijie          12 Learning Centre           NT      38.70  
  3 Orton, David              12 Learning Centre           NT      40.92  
  4 Rova, Benjubel            12 Mt. Saint              42.63      41.31  
  5 Sung, Jae                 12 Veiuto                    NT      42.03  
  6 Vono, Timoci              12 Nadi Airport              NT      44.52  
  7 Landon-Lane, Micah        12 International          47.88      45.05  
  8 Chauhan, Prithvi          12 Drasa Avenue              NT      47.81  
  9 Gock, Lawrence            12 Nadi Airport              NT      55.04  
 10 Nakorikoriri, Timoci      12 Nadi Airport              NT      55.72  
 -- Watkins, Reece            12 International             NT         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 6-9 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   3:06.00                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Saint Mary's  'A'                                  NT    3:08.05  
     1) Samisoni, Zinxania 8            2) Mar, Zaria 9                   
     3) Rova, Adele 9                   4) Samisoni, Semantafa 8          
  2 International Sch. Nadi  'A'                           NT    3:19.07  
     1) Maybin, Emily 9                 2) Eden, Skye 9                   
     3) Joyce, Elly 9                   4) Heward, Kelly 9                
  3 International School Suva  'A'                         NT    3:20.27  
     1) Standen, Genevieve 9            2) Baguley, Jessica 9             
     3) Barry, Ayu 9                    4) Gadsen, Julia 9                
  4 Nadi Airport School  'A'                               NT    3:40.31  
     1) Mua, Naomi 9                    2) Vakacegu, Ana 7                
     3) Pene, Iris 7                    4) Tavuyara, Iliana 9             
 -- Veiuto Primary School  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Rocard, Grace 9                 2) Sung, Yang 9                   
     3) Buadromo, Matelita 9            4) Kaisila, Michelle 9            
 
Event 70  Boys 6-9 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   3:05.00                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veiuto Primary School  'A'                             NT    2:59.83  
     1) Nabola, Enele 8                 2) Narayana, Malcom 9             
     3) Wakeham, Mark 8                 4) Miller, Albert 8               
  2 Mt. Saint Mary's  'A'                                  NT    3:34.84  
     1) Furivai, Francis 9              2) Samisoni, Viasi 6              
     3) Truscott, David 9               4) Ratuyada, Akuila 9             
  3 International School Suva  'A'                         NT    4:24.31  
     1) Tuimaka, Marco 9                2) Rankin, Jules 9                
     3) Mcdonald, Cullen 8              4) Suma, Sai'd 9                  
 -- International Sch. Nadi  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Horne, Liam 9                   2) Duvuloco, Clayton 9            
     3) Thompson, Gordon 8              4) Cole, Steven 9                 
 -- Nadi Airport School  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Dawai, Apete 9                  2) Dawai, Vuniani 9               
     3) Low, Jayden 8                   4) Reece, Sevuloni 8              
 
Event 71  Girls 10-13 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   2:46.79                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadi Airport School  'A'                               NT    2:43.74  
     1) Samson, Kimberly 12             2) Kacimaiwai, Annie 11           
     3) Pene, Courtney 11               4) Nagatalevu, Sereana 12         
  2 International School Suva  'A'                         NT    2:48.19  
     1) Waqainabete, Vika 11            2) Ryan-Gadsden, Lana 11          
     3) Tuinamuana, Adeva 12            4) Dunk, Alisi 12                 
  3 Mt. Saint Mary's  'A'                                  NT    2:48.91  
     1) Dickinson, Alisha 11            2) Mar, Jarita 10                 
     3) Rova, Cheyenne 10               4) Vere, Varanisese 12            
  4 Yat Sen Primary  'A'                                   NT    2:56.48  
     1) Panuve, Charissa 11             2) Chung, Tyler 11                
     3) Philp, Stephanie 12             4) Jannif, Nadia 10               
  5 Suva Christian Community Sch  'A'                      NT    2:59.44  
     1) Naborisi, Keleni 12             2) Rupeni, Esther 12              
     3) Qereqeretabua, Ana-Lisa 12      4) Rupeni, Victoria 12            
  6 Veiuto Primary School  'A'                             NT    3:08.01  
     1) Bola, Vikatoria 12              2) Clark, Latu 12                 
     3) Erasito, Tieri 11               4) Macarteny, Zoe 12              
 -- International Sch. Nadi  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Eden, Bianca 12                 2) Joyce, Lucy 11                 
     3) Duvuloco, Cassandra 11          4) Giblin, Rebecca 10             
 
Event 72  Boys 10-13 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Courts HC:   2:50.83                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 International School Suva  'A'                         NT    2:42.37  
     1) Watkins, Reece 12               2) Sun, Young Lae 12              
     3) Barry, Randall 12               4) Landon-Lane, Micah 12          
  2 Mt. Saint Mary's  'A'                                  NT    2:48.14  
     1) Simpson, Jorian 10              2) Kamali, Anthony 11             
     3) Rova, Benjubel 12               4) Smith, Joseph 12               
  3 The Learing Centre  'A'                                NT    2:51.41  
     1) Gough, Ethan 10                 2) Johns, Sebastian 10            
     3) Erasito, Elaijie 12             4) Orton, David 12                
  4 Nadi Airport School  'A'                               NT    2:59.38  
     1) Vono, Timoci 12                 2) Vosawale, Joshua 12            
     3) Gock, Lawrence 12               4) Nakorikoriri, Timoci 12        
  5 Suva Christian Community Sch  'A'                      NT    3:18.14  
     1) O'Brien, Jack 10                2) Mackinnon, Samuel 10           
     3) Tagitupou, Yonatan 10           4) Robanakadavu, Tristen 10       
 -- International Sch. Nadi  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Thompson, James 11              2) Edwards, Jordan 12             
     3) Taito, Matia 10                 4) Cole, Robbie 12