School Oval

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore) 10.8-68     St Marys AGS (STSG)   def.   St Brigids College (STSG) 2.0-12 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore) 3.6-24     Corpus Christ College (STSG)   def.   John Septimus Roe (STSG) 0.1-1 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 1)   John Forrest (STSG)   def.   Ballajura CC (STSG)  
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2) 6.9-45     Darling Range Sports College   def.   Northam Senior High School 0.2-2 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2) 3.6-24     Helena College (STSG)   def. by   Swan Christian College (STSG) 6.2-38 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 1) 0.0-0     Woodvale SHS (STSG)   def. by   Warwick SHS (BUC) 5.0-30 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 1) 0.0-0     Wanneroo SHS (STSG)   def. by   Mater Dei (STSG) 5.0-30 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 2) 4.3-27     Carine SHS STSG   def.   Perth Modern Girls 3.5-23 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 2) 7.3-45     Churchlands SHS (STSG)   def.   Iona Presentation College (STSG) 4.4-28 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 5.0-30     Emmanuel CC (STSG)   def.   Seton College (STSG) 0.0-0 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 10.3-60     Lumen Christi (BUC)   def.   Carey Baptist 0.0-0 
28/04/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 0.0-0     All Saints College (STSG)   def. by   Clontarf Girls 7.3-45 
29/04/15 (Wed) 15:30 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich South West) 3.1-19     Canning Vale SHS (BUC)   def. by   Seton College (BUC) 7.3-45 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North) 7.7-49     Mazenod (BUC)   def.   Governor Stirling (BUC) 2.9-21 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North) 11.11-77     Warwick SHS (STSG)   def.   Newman (BUC) 3.0-18 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable South) 12.4-76     Comet Bay CC (BUC)   def.   Mandurah CC (BUC) 10.6-66 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 4.3-27     Helena College (BUC)   def. by   Morley SHS (BUC) 7.2-44 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 7.2-44     Ballajura CC (BUC)   def.   Mercy College (BUC) 3.6-24 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning South) 1.1-7     Serpentine Jarrahdale (BUC)   def. by   St Norbert College (BUC) 13.10-60 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NE 1) 11.11-77     John Septimus Roe (BUC)   def.   Aranmore (BUC) 6.6-42 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NE 1) 9.6-60     Greenwood SHS (BUC)   def.   Servite College (BUC) 8.5-53 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 10.13-73     John XXIII College (BUC)   def.   Carine SHS (BUC) 2.1-13 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 7.3-45     St Marks ACS (BUC)   def.   Churchlands SHS (BUC) 6.8-44 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2) 0.0-0     Irene MCCormack   def. by   Lake Joondalup BC (BUC1) 10.0-60 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2) 7.14-56     Prendiville CC (BUC)   def.   St Stephens Carramar (BUC) 1.1-7 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel ) 10.0-60     Coodanup CC (STS)   def.   Living Waters (BUC) 0.0-0 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel ) 16.12-60     Frederick Irwin (BUC)   def.   Pinjarra SHS (BUC) 0.0-0 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich SE 2) 5.10-40     Lumen Christi College   def.   Mazenod 2 3.3-21 
29/04/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich South West) 20.6-73     Emmanuel CC (BUC)   def.   Leeming SHS (BUC) 2.1-13 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore)   John Septimus Roe (STSG)   def.   Presbyterian Ladies College (STSG)  
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore) 3.3-21     Corpus Christ College (STSG)   def.   Kennedy College 3.2-20 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 1) 0.0-0     Ballajura CC (STSG)   def. by   La Salle College (STSG) 5.0-30 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 1) 4.5-29     John Forrest (STSG)   def. by   Aranmore (STS) 10.7-67 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2) 0.0-0     Ellenbrook Secondary College   def. by   Darling Range Sports College 3.9-27 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2) 9.7-60     Northam Senior High School   def.   Helena College (STSG) 0.0-0 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 1) 5.0-30     Mater Dei (STSG)   def.   Woodvale SHS (STSG) 0.0-0 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 1) 8.7-55     Warwick SHS (BUC)   def.   Wanneroo SHS (STSG) 4.0-24 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 2) 1.4-10     Carine SHS STSG   def. by   Churchlands SHS (STSG) 3.5-23 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White Peel) 12.3-60     Mandurah CC (STSG)   def.   Coodanup Girls 0.0-0 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 5.0-30     Carey Baptist   def.   Seton College (STSG) 0.0-0 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 3.2-20     Lumen Christi (BUC)   def. by   Emmanuel CC (STSG) 3.7-25 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 4.6-30     Peter Carnley ASC   vs   Willetton SHS (STSG) 4.6-30 
05/05/15 (Tue) 16:30 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore) 9.11-65     Kolbe Catholic College (STSG)   def.   St Marys AGS (STSG) 1.0-6 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North) 4.5-29     Sacred Heart (BUC)   def. by   Mazenod (BUC) 5.5-35 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable South) 8.8-56     Comet Bay CC (BUC)   def.   Darling Range SHS (BUC2) 5.3-33 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable South) 9.9-63     Mandurah CC (BUC)   def.   Corpus Christ College (STSG) 2.3-15 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 6.6-42     Morley SHS (BUC)   def.   Perth Modern School 5.3-33 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 1.2-8     Swan Valley ACS   def. by   Helena College (BUC) 8.8-56 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning South) 5.2-32     Serpentine Jarrahdale (BUC)   def. by   Lesmurdie (BUC) 12.4-76 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NE 1) 14.5-89     Girrawheen SHS- BUC   def.   Aranmore (BUC) 5.1-31 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NE 1) 2.2-14     John Septimus Roe (BUC)   def. by   Greenwood SHS (BUC) 12.2-74 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 0.3-3     Shenton College (BUC)   def. by   John XXIII College (BUC) 15.10-63 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2) 6.2-38     Prendiville CC (BUC)   def.   Lake Joondalup BC (BUC1) 5.7-37 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2) 3.5-23     St Stephens Carramar (BUC)   def. by   Wanneroo SHS (BUC) 9.6-60 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2) 15.5-79     Mater Dei (BUC)   def.   Irene MCCormack 3.1-19 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel ) 10.13-73     Coodanup CC (STS)   def.   Pinjarra SHS (BUC) 4.1-25 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel ) 3.7-25     Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)   def. by   Frederick Irwin (BUC) 12.9-81 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich SE 2) 1.2-8     Lumen Christi College   def. by   Kelmscott (BUC) 12.8-68 
06/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich SE 2) 9.6-60     Cecil Andrew SHS (BUC)   def.   Mazenod 2 4.5-29 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore) 0.0-0     John Septimus Roe (STSG)   def. by   Kolbe Catholic College (STSG) 9.9-60 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 1) 0.0-0     Ballajura CC (STSG)   def. by   Aranmore (STS) 5.0-30 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2) 1.1-7     Ellenbrook Secondary College   def. by   Swan Christian College (STSG) 7.8-50 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 1) 0.0-0     Warwick SHS (BUC)   def. by   Mater Dei (STSG) 5.6-36 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 1) 5.0-30     Wanneroo SHS (STSG)   def.   Woodvale SHS (STSG) 0.0-0 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NW 2) 1.3-9     Churchlands SHS (STSG)   def. by   Perth Modern Girls 7.6-48 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White Peel) 7.8-50     Serpentine Jarrahdale (STS)   def.   Living Waters (STS) 2.3-15 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White Peel) 5.0-30     Coodanup Girls   def.   Pinjarra SHS (STSG) 0.0-0 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 5.11-41     All Saints College (STSG)   def.   Peter Carnley ASC 2.2-14 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 5.0-30     Lumen Christi (BUC)   def.   Seton College (STSG) 0.0-0 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 3.0-18     Carey Baptist   def. by   Emmanuel CC (STSG) 13.8-78 
12/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 6.3-39     Clontarf Girls   def.   Willetton SHS (STSG) 0.3-3 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North) 10.0-60     Newman (BUC)   def.   La Salle College (BUC) 0.0-0 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North) 10.8-68     Warwick SHS (STSG)   def.   Mazenod (BUC) 5.4-34 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable South) 2.2-14     Corpus Christ College (STSG)   def. by   Darling Range SHS (BUC2) 13.8-86 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable South) 11.4-70     Mandurah CC (BUC)   def.   Clontarf (BUC1) 7.4-46 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 7.5-47     Morley SHS (BUC)   def.   Swan Valley ACS 5.3-33 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning North)   Helena College (BUC)   vs   Perth Modern School  
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 10.0-60     Balga SHS (BUC)   def.   Ballajura CC (BUC) 0.0-0 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NE 1) 15.9-99     Greenwood SHS (BUC)   def.   Aranmore (BUC) 6.3-39 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 3.3-21     Shenton College (BUC)   def. by   Churchlands SHS (BUC) 8.4-52 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 12.8-66     Carine SHS (BUC)   def.   St Stephens Duncraig (STSG) 1.0-6 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 10.0-60     John XXIII College (BUC)   def.   St Marks ACS (BUC) 0.0-0 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2) 0.0-0     Irene MCCormack   def. by   St Stephens Carramar (BUC) 10.0-60 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel ) 7.9-51     Frederick Irwin (BUC)   def.   Halls Head CC-BUC 3.7-25 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel ) 9.7-61     Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)   def. by   Coodanup CC (STS) 10.8-68 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich SE 1) 1.1-7     Clontarf (BUC2)   def. by   Darling Range Sports College (BUC) 9.8-62 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich SE 2) 3.7-25     Lumen Christi College   def. by   Cecil Andrew SHS (BUC) 6.4-40 
13/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich South West) 7.7-49     Emmanuel CC (BUC)   def.   Willetton SHS (BUC) 3.9-27 
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore) 5.0-30     Kolbe Catholic College (STSG)   def.   Kennedy College 0.0-0 
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 1) 0.0-0     La Salle College (STSG)   def. by   John Forrest (STSG) 5.0-30 
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 1)   Ballajura CC (STSG)   vs   Kingsway Christian College-STSG  
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2) 5.7-37     Swan Christian College (STSG)   def.   Northam Senior High School 1.5-11 
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2)   Helena College (STSG)   vs   Ellenbrook Secondary College  
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White Peel)   Mandurah CC (STSG)   vs   Serpentine Jarrahdale (STS)  
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South) 0.3-3     Peter Carnley ASC   def. by   Carey Baptist 10.6-63 
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   All Saints College (STSG)   vs   Seton College (STSG)  
19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   Emmanuel CC (STSG)   vs   Clontarf Girls  
20/05/15 (Wed) 15:30 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich South West) 3.4-22     Emmanuel CC (BUC)   def. by   Seton College (BUC) 11.4-70 
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North)   Mazenod (BUC)   vs   Newman (BUC)  
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North)   Sacred Heart (BUC)   vs   Warwick SHS (STSG)  
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable South)   Comet Bay CC (BUC)   vs   Clontarf (BUC1)  
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NE 1)   Girrawheen SHS- BUC   vs   Greenwood SHS (BUC)  
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 6.6-42     St Marks ACS (BUC)   def. by   St Stephens Duncraig (STSG) 7.2-44 
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 5.11-41     John XXIII College (BUC)   def.   Churchlands SHS (BUC) 2.6-18 
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1) 10.0-60     Carine SHS (BUC)   def.   Shenton College (BUC) 0.0-0 
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2)   Prendiville CC (BUC)   vs   Irene MCCormack  
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2) 8.14-62     Mater Dei (BUC)   def.   St Stephens Carramar (BUC) 0.0-0 
20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich SE 1) 1.4-10     Clontarf (BUC2)   def. by   Kent Street (BUC) 11.4-70 
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore)   Kolbe Catholic College (STSG)   vs   Corpus Christ College (STSG)  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 1)   La Salle College (STSG)   vs   Aranmore (STS)  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 1)   John Forrest (STSG)   vs   Kingsway Christian College-STSG  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2)   Northam Senior High School   vs   Ellenbrook Secondary College  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2)   Swan Christian College (STSG)   vs   Darling Range Sports College  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White Peel)   Coodanup Girls   vs   Living Waters (STS)  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White Peel)   Serpentine Jarrahdale (STS)   vs   Halls Head CC (STS)  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   Lumen Christi (BUC)   vs   Willetton SHS (STSG)  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   Peter Carnley ASC   vs   Seton College (STSG)  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   Emmanuel CC (STSG)   vs   All Saints College (STSG)  
26/05/15 (Tue) 16:30 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore)   John Septimus Roe (STSG)   vs   St Marys AGS (STSG)  
27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Glendinning South)   Serpentine Jarrahdale (BUC)   vs   Thornlie SHS  
27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NE 1)   John Septimus Roe (BUC)   vs   Girrawheen SHS- BUC  
27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1)   Carine SHS (BUC)   vs   Churchlands SHS (BUC)  
27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1)   Shenton College (BUC)   vs   St Marks ACS (BUC)  
27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 1)   John XXIII College (BUC)   vs   St Stephens Duncraig (STSG)  
27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich NW 2)   Mater Dei (BUC)   vs   Prendiville CC (BUC)  
27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel )   Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)   vs   Living Waters (BUC)  
27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel )   Frederick Irwin (BUC)   vs   Coodanup CC (STS)  
02/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White NE 2)   Darling Range Sports College   vs   Helena College (STSG)  
02/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White Peel)   Serpentine Jarrahdale (STS)   vs   Coodanup Girls  
02/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   Clontarf Girls   vs   Lumen Christi (BUC)  
02/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   Carey Baptist   vs   All Saints College (STSG)  
09/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore)   Corpus Christ College (STSG)   vs   St Brigids College (STSG)  
09/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   Emmanuel CC (STSG)   vs   Peter Carnley ASC  
09/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   Clontarf Girls   vs   Carey Baptist  
09/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup White South)   All Saints College (STSG)   vs   Willetton SHS (STSG)  
09/06/15 (Tue) 16:15 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore)   St Marys AGS (STSG)   vs   Presbyterian Ladies College (STSG)  
16/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 (2015 Freo Dockers Cup Moore)   St Marys AGS (STSG)   vs   Corpus Christ College (STSG)  
17/06/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North)   Warwick SHS (STSG)   vs   Governor Stirling (BUC)  
17/06/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North)   Sacred Heart (BUC)   vs   Newman (BUC)  
17/06/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable North)   Mazenod (BUC)   vs   La Salle College (BUC)  
17/06/15 (Wed) 16:00 (2015 Schoolboys Redimed Cup Cable South)   Corpus Christ College (STSG)   vs   Comet Bay CC (BUC)