School Oval

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls Moore 2)   St Marys AGS (STSG)   vs   John Septimus Roe (STSG)  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 1)   Ballajura CC (STSG)   vs   John Forrest (STSG)  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 1)   Mercy College (STSG)   vs   Kingsway Christian College-STSG  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 2)   Northam Senior High School   vs   Darling Range Sports College  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Woodvale SHS (STSG)   vs   Mater Dei (STSG)  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Warwick SHS (STSG)   vs   Churchlands SHS (STSG)  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Emmanuel CC (STSG)   vs   Thornlie SHS (BUC)  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Carey Baptist   vs   Willetton SHS (STSG)  
06/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Peter Carnley ASC   vs   Lumen Christi (BUC)  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Cable North)   Newman (BUC)   vs   Darling Range Sports College (BUC)  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning South)   Cecil Andrew SHS (BUC)   vs   Dale Christian College-BUC  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Warwick SHS (BUC)   vs   Greenwood SHS (BUC)  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Ellenbrook Secondary College   vs   Ashdale Secondary College  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   John Septimus Roe (BUC)   vs   Girrawheen SHS- BUC  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich Peel)   Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)   vs   Halls Head CC-BUC  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich Peel)   Coodanup CC (STS)   vs   John Tonkin College (BUC)  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SE 1)   Clontarf (BUC2)   vs   Kent Street (BUC)  
07/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SE 2)   Darling Range SHS (BUC2)   vs   Mazenod 2  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 1)   John Forrest (STSG)   vs   Mercy College (STSG)  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 2)   Helena College (STSG)   vs   Northam Senior High School  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 2)   Darling Range Sports College   vs   Swan Christian College (STSG)  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Woodvale SHS (STSG)   vs   Wanneroo SHS (STSG)  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Warwick SHS (STSG)   vs   Mater Dei (STSG)  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Churchlands SHS (STSG)   vs   Iona Presentation College (STSG)  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White Peel)   Mandurah CC (STSG)   vs   Pinjarra SHS (STSG)  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White Peel)   Kolbe Catholic College (STSG)   vs   Living Waters (STS)  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Lumen Christi (BUC)   vs   Carey Baptist  
13/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Peter Carnley ASC   vs   Willetton SHS (STSG)  
14/05/14 (Wed) (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Ashdale Secondary College   vs   John Septimus Roe (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SE 2)   Lumen Christi College   vs   Darling Range SHS (BUC2)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Cable North)   Newman (BUC)   vs   Governor Stirling (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Cable South)   Mandurah CC (BUC)   vs   Comet Bay CC (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning North 1)   Clarkson (BUC)   vs   Duncraig SHS (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning North 2)   Ballajura CC (BUC)   vs   Mercy College (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Girrawheen SHS- BUC   vs   Greenwood SHS (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Ellenbrook Secondary College   vs   Warwick SHS (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 1)   John XXIII College (BUC)   vs   Churchlands SHS (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Prendiville CC (BUC)   vs   St Stephens Carramar (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Mater Dei (BUC)   vs   Wanneroo SHS (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Lake Joondalup BC (BUC1)   vs   Irene MCCormack  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich Peel)   Frederick Irwin (BUC)   vs   Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SE 1)   Clontarf (BUC2)   vs   Sevenoaks Senior College (BUC)  
14/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SE 1)   Kent Street (BUC)   vs   Lynwood SHS (BUC)  
19/05/14 (Mon) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 1)   Mercy College (STSG)   vs   Ballajura CC (STSG)  
20/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 1)   John Forrest (STSG)   vs   Kingsway Christian College-STSG  
20/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NE 2)   Darling Range Sports College   vs   Helena College (STSG)  
20/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Wanneroo SHS (STSG)   vs   Warwick SHS (STSG)  
20/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Mater Dei (STSG)   vs   Churchlands SHS (STSG)  
20/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White Peel)   Mandurah Baptist (STS)   vs   Mandurah CC (STSG)  
20/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Lumen Christi (BUC)   vs   Willetton SHS (STSG)  
20/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Carey Baptist   vs   Peter Carnley ASC  
20/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Emmanuel CC (STSG)   vs   Seton College (STSG)  
21/05/14 (Wed) (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Prendiville CC (BUC)   vs   Lake Joondalup BC (BUC1)  
21/05/14 (Wed) (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SE 2)   Darling Range SHS (BUC2)   vs   Kelmscott (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Cable North)   Sacred Heart (BUC)   vs   Governor Stirling (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Cable South)   Comet Bay CC (BUC)   vs   CBC Fremantle (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning North 1)   Woodvale SHS (BUC)   vs   Clarkson (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning North 1)   Duncraig SHS (BUC)   vs   Perth Modern School  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning North 2)   Balga SHS (BUC)   vs   Ballajura CC (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   John Septimus Roe (BUC)   vs   Greenwood SHS (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Ashdale Secondary College   vs   Warwick SHS (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Girrawheen SHS- BUC   vs   Ellenbrook Secondary College  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 1)   John XXIII College (BUC)   vs   Shenton College (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 1)   Churchlands SHS (BUC)   vs   St Stephens Duncraig (STSG)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Mater Dei (BUC)   vs   Irene MCCormack  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich Peel)   Coodanup CC (STS)   vs   Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SE 1)   Kent Street (BUC)   vs   Sevenoaks Senior College (BUC)  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SE 2)   Mazenod 2   vs   Lumen Christi College  
21/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich SW 2)   Canning Vale SHS (BUC)   vs   Corpus Christi College (BUC)  
27/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Mater Dei (STSG)   vs   Iona Presentation College (STSG)  
27/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Woodvale SHS (STSG)   vs   Warwick SHS (STSG)  
27/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Churchlands SHS (STSG)   vs   Wanneroo SHS (STSG)  
27/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White Peel)   Kolbe Catholic College (STSG)   vs   Mandurah CC (STSG)  
27/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Peter Carnley ASC   vs   Emmanuel CC (STSG)  
27/05/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Carey Baptist   vs   Seton College (STSG)  
28/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning North 1)   Woodvale SHS (BUC)   vs   Duncraig SHS (BUC)  
28/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning North 2)   Mercy College (BUC)   vs   Balga SHS (BUC)  
28/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning South)   Cecil Andrew SHS (BUC)   vs   St Norbert College (BUC)  
28/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Warwick SHS (BUC)   vs   John Septimus Roe (BUC)  
28/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Ashdale Secondary College   vs   Girrawheen SHS- BUC  
28/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Greenwood SHS (BUC)   vs   Ellenbrook Secondary College  
28/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich Peel)   Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)   vs   Pinjarra SHS (BUC)  
28/05/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich Peel)   Coodanup CC (STS)   vs   Halls Head CC-BUC  
03/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Wanneroo SHS (STSG)   vs   Mater Dei (STSG)  
03/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Warwick SHS (STSG)   vs   Iona Presentation College (STSG)  
03/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White NW)   Churchlands SHS (STSG)   vs   Woodvale SHS (STSG)  
03/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White Peel)   Mandurah CC (STSG)   vs   Living Waters (STS)  
03/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White Peel)   Kolbe Catholic College (STSG)   vs   Halls Head CC (STS)  
03/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Willetton SHS (STSG)   vs   Seton College (STSG)  
03/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Peter Carnley ASC   vs   Thornlie SHS (BUC)  
03/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Lumen Christi (BUC)   vs   Emmanuel CC (STSG)  
04/06/14 (Wed) (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Greenwood SHS (BUC)   vs   Ashdale Secondary College  
04/06/14 (Wed) (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Lake Joondalup BC (BUC1)   vs   Mater Dei (BUC)  
04/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Glendinning South)   Cecil Andrew SHS (BUC)   vs   Lesmurdie (BUC)  
04/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   John Septimus Roe (BUC)   vs   Ellenbrook Secondary College  
04/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NE 1)   Warwick SHS (BUC)   vs   Girrawheen SHS- BUC  
04/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 1)   Shenton College (BUC)   vs   St Stephens Duncraig (STSG)  
04/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 1)   St Marks ACS (BUC)   vs   Churchlands SHS (BUC)  
04/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   St Stephens Carramar (BUC)   vs   Irene MCCormack  
04/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich Peel)   Frederick Irwin (BUC)   vs   Coodanup CC (STS)  
04/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich Peel)   Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)   vs   John Tonkin College (BUC)  
10/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls Moore 2)   St Marys AGS (STSG)   vs   La Salle College (STSG)  
10/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White Peel)   Mandurah Baptist (STS)   vs   Kolbe Catholic College (STSG)  
10/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Emmanuel CC (STSG)   vs   Willetton SHS (STSG)  
10/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Lumen Christi (BUC)   vs   Seton College (STSG)  
11/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 1)   Shenton College (BUC)   vs   St Marks ACS (BUC)  
11/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Irene MCCormack   vs   Prendiville CC (BUC)  
11/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Lake Joondalup BC (BUC1)   vs   Wanneroo SHS (BUC)  
11/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   St Stephens Carramar (BUC)   vs   Mater Dei (BUC)  
17/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls Moore 1)   Corpus Christ College (STSG)   vs   Kennedy College  
17/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls Moore 2)   St Marys AGS (STSG)   vs   Presbyterian Ladies College (STSG)  
17/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Peter Carnley ASC   vs   Seton College (STSG)  
17/06/14 (Tue) 16:00 (2014 FDC Girls White SW)   Emmanuel CC (STSG)   vs   Carey Baptist  
18/06/14 (Wed) (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Irene MCCormack   vs   Wanneroo SHS (BUC)  
18/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Cable North)   Sacred Heart (BUC)   vs   Newman (BUC)  
18/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Cable South)   Comet Bay CC (BUC)   vs   Mazenod (STS)  
18/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Cable South)   Mandurah CC (BUC)   vs   CBC Fremantle (BUC)  
18/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 1)   St Marks ACS (BUC)   vs   John XXIII College (BUC)  
18/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 1)   Churchlands SHS (BUC)   vs   Shenton College (BUC)  
18/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   Prendiville CC (BUC)   vs   Mater Dei (BUC)  
18/06/14 (Wed) 16:00 (2014 AFL SR Boys Jakovich NW 2)   St Stephens Carramar (BUC)   vs   Lake Joondalup BC (BUC1)