Horsham District Football Netball League
Home
About Us
Contact Details
HDFNL Board
Sponsor Information
HDFL History
Life Members
200 Club
Netball Best & Fairest
A Grade Netball
B Grade Netball
C Grade Netball
C Reserve Netball
17 & Under Netball
15 & Under Netball
13 & Under Netball
Football Best & Fairest
Seniors
Reserves
Under 17's Football
Under 14's Football
Netball Premiers
A Grade Netball
B Grade Netball
C Grade Netball
C Reserve Netball
17&Under Netball
15&Under Netball
13&Under Netball
Football Premiers
Senior Football
Reserves Football
Under 17 Football
Under 14 Football
Fixtures/Results
Netball Login & Results
Order Forms
Victor Sports
Club Administration
Procedures/Rules & Regulations
Member Profile
HDFNL By Laws & Constitution
HDFNL Club Contacts
Edenhope Apsley
Harrow Balmoral
Jeparit Rainbow
Kalkee
Kaniva Leeor United
Laharum
Natimuk United
Noradjuha Quantong
Pimpinio
Rupanyup
Swifts
Taylors Lake
Clearance Activity
Photo Gallery
Coaches Association
Auskick/Junior Past Winners
Youth Past Winners
Senior Past Winners
Guest Speakers
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Horsham District Football Netball League
/
2009 Under 17's
/
Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club
/
Harrow Balmoral
2009 Under 17's
6169
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 2
Great Western
10.15-75
Live
FINAL
Swifts
3.3-21
Sat 25/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Noradjuha Quantong
9.12-66
Live
FINAL
Laharum
7.11-53
Sat 25/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Pimpinio
1.5-11
Live
FINAL
Kalkee
14.9-93
Sat 25/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Harrow Balmoral
160
22.28-160
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
0
0.0-0
Natimuk
Balmoral Recreation Reserve
Sat 25 Apr - 12:30 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Harrow Balmoral
8.6
14.11
20.22
22.28-160
Natimuk
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Harrow Balmoral
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
6
Jack Beaton
1
0
0
10
William Plush
7
2
0
14
Michael Close
1
0
0
16
Andrew Mcinnes
0
0
0
17
Joel Staude
1
6
0
19
Aaron Mutch
0
0
0
21
Shaun Bloomfield
1
0
0
23
Sean Merryfull
0
0
0
26
Charlie Stewart
0
0
0
30
Sam Hutchins
3
0
0
33
Daniel Rogers
1
0
0
34
Dallas Hobbs
0
0
0
35
Nicholas Cockerell
0
0
0
36
Richard Brown
2
1
0
37
Joshua Mason
0
3
0
39
Luke Merryfull
2
5
0
40
Murray Staude
0
0
0
43
Simon Hodgson
0
0
0
47
Daniel Brody
0
0
0
54
Alex Smith
3
4
0
Natimuk
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
1
Jesse Wilkinson
0
0
0
4
Kyle O'Connor
0
0
0
7
Mitchell Emmett
0
0
0
8
Beau Dickerson
0
1
0
11
Adam Coutts
0
3
0
13
Rhona Conboy
0
0
0
19
Rhys Wilkinson
0
6
0
22
Anthony Cutter
0
0
0
28
Alex Johnston
0
2
0
34
Damien Cutter
0
0
0
35
Woody Conboy
0
4
0
36
Strello Woods
0
0
0
37
Luke Garwood
0
0
0
41
Sam Woods
0
5
0
42
Heath Hateley
0
0
0
44
Stuart Hill
0
0
0
51
Brandan Schmidt
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started