Club Fixture for Miramar Rangers

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/04/15 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 7) 0  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Wellington Olympic TFTs 1 
03/04/15 12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 9) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers 2 
03/04/15
(Venue & Time Change)
14:30 Queen Elizabeth Park  (Men's Central League) 1  Wairarapa United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
03/04/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED & TIME CHANGE)
14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 3) 1  Miramar Rangers Biofarm   Vs   Wellington Olympic 2 
03/04/15 15:15 Wellington College  (Capital Premier) 7  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Kapiti Coast United 2 
06/04/15 13:15 Wellington College  (Men's Central League) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Napier City Rovers 4 
06/04/15
(TIME CHANGE)
15:00 Wakefield 1  (Capital Premier) 2  Island Bay United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
06/04/15 17:15 Wellington College  (Capital 1) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington 1st Team 6 
06/04/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
20:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Masters 4) 3  North Wellington Onslows   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
11/04/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 7) 15  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Naenae 2 
11/04/15 14:30 Memorial Park (PN)  (Men's Central League) 2  Palmerston North Marist   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
11/04/15 15:15 Wellington College  (Capital Premier) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Victoria University 1 
12/04/15 14:00 Fraser 5  (Capital 1) 2  Lower Hutt City   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
13/04/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
19:40 Te Whaea  (Capital 9) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Stokes Valley CINA 5 
17/04/15 19:40 Nairnville Turf  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2015) 4  Onslow Kapils   Vs   Miramar Rangers Panthers 0 
18/04/15 09:00 Sinclair 2  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Black - 2015) 1  WU City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Servals 4 
18/04/15 09:00 Nairnville 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Yellow - 2015) 4  Onslow Maldives   Vs   Miramar Rangers Beckham 3 
18/04/15 09:35 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Black - 2015) 6  WC Oughton   Vs   Miramar Rangers Catapults 2 
18/04/15 10:00 Miramar 3  (12th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers Black   Vs   UH Storm  
18/04/15 10:00 Fraser 6  (11th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Lower Hutt City AFC - Wainui Joinery   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Glory  
18/04/15 10:00 Nairnville Turf  (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Onslow Cashmeres   Vs   Miramar Rangers Phoenix  
18/04/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
10:45 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 4  Upper Hutt A   Vs   Miramar Rangers B 1 
18/04/15 10:45 Onepoto 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black - 2015) 6  Tawa Thunder   Vs   Miramar Rangers Ronaldo 4 
18/04/15 11:00 Churton Park 1  (12th Grade Travel League West 2015) 6  North Wellington Mustangs   Vs   Miramar Rangers Blue 0 
18/04/15 11:30 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 1  Petone Settlers   Vs   Miramar Rangers A 3 
18/04/15 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 3) 4  Miramar Rangers Biofarm   Vs   Marist AFC Reserves 0 
18/04/15 12:30 Anderson Park  (Capital 7) 0  Victoria University Scarfies   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 4 
18/04/15 12:30 Waihora  (Capital 9) 11  Porirua Saint-Germain   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
18/04/15 14:30 Miramar 1  (Masters 4) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   UHC Saints 5 
18/04/15 15:15 Wellington College  (Capital Premier) 4  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington Olympic 2 
19/04/15 11:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13th Grade - 2015) 1  Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting SWANZ   Vs   Petone Settlers 0 
19/04/15 13:00 Wellington College  (Capital 1) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Tawa 1 
19/04/15
(.)
14:30 Fraser 5  (Men's Central League) 0  Lower Hutt City   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
25/04/15 13:00 Miramar 2  (Capital 7) 2  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Wellington United Elite 2 
25/04/15 15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Men's Central League) 1  Petone FC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
25/04/15 15:00 Miramar 1  (Capital 3) 3  Miramar Rangers Biofarm   Vs   Wairarapa United 5 
25/04/15
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT TO WESTS)
15:00 Adventure 2  (Masters 4) 3  Western Suburbs   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
25/04/15 15:15 Wellington College  (Capital Premier) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United 5 
25/04/15 17:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Capital 9) 2  Petone Hawk Wasps   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
25/04/15 17:15 Wellington College  (Capital 1) 1  Wellington United Reserves   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
26/04/15 12:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13th Grade - 2015) 0  Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting SWANZ   Vs   Onslow Bombays 1 
27/04/15 09:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Glory   Vs   IBU Sharks  
27/04/15 10:00 Te Whiti 3  (12th Grade Travel League East 2015) 0  Stop Out RUFER   Vs   Miramar Rangers Black 2 
27/04/15 10:00 Miramar 3  (12th Grade Travel League West 2015) 0  Miramar Rangers Blue   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Eels 21 
27/04/15 10:00 Miramar 4  (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Phoenix   Vs   UH Brasilia  
27/04/15 10:00 MacAlister 5  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Black - 2015) 8  Miramar Rangers Servals   Vs   North Wellington Maseratis 0 
27/04/15 10:45 Miramar 1  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 9  Miramar Rangers A   Vs   Petone Wanderers 0 
27/04/15 10:45 Miramar 2  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 0  Miramar Rangers B   Vs   Lower Hutt City AFC - Paul May Law 12 
27/04/15 10:45 MacAlister 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Black - 2015) 0  Miramar Rangers Catapults   Vs   Onslow Croftons 9 
27/04/15 11:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2015) 0  Miramar Rangers Panthers   Vs   Karori Brockie 8 
27/04/15 12:15 Wakefield 1  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Yellow - 2015) 1  Miramar Rangers Beckham   Vs   Waikanae Red Devils 3 
27/04/15 12:15 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black - 2015) 3  Miramar Rangers Ronaldo   Vs   Karori Roar 3 
01/05/15 20:00 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Black - 2015) 3  WC Elliot   Vs   Miramar Rangers Catapults 2 
02/05/15 BYE BYE (13th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers B   BYE  
02/05/15 09:00 Fraser 6  (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Lower Hutt City AFC - Sarich Motors   Vs   Miramar Rangers Phoenix  
02/05/15 09:00 Mark Ave Upper  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2015)   North Wellington Cobras   Vs   Miramar Rangers Panthers  
02/05/15 09:00 Nairnville 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Yellow - 2015) 0  Onslow Jubilees   Vs   Miramar Rangers Beckham 4 
02/05/15 10:00 Miramar 4  (12th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers Black   Vs   Petone Wanderers  
02/05/15 10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Glory   Vs   Petone Settlers  
02/05/15 10:00 MacAlister 5  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Black - 2015)   Wellington Olympic Zeus   Vs   Miramar Rangers Servals  
02/05/15 10:45 Wilton  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black - 2015) 6  Onslow Mysores   Vs   Miramar Rangers Ronaldo 2 
02/05/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
10:55 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 0  Upper Hutt A   Vs   Miramar Rangers A 11 
02/05/15 11:00 Ole Academy A  (12th Grade Travel League West 2015) 15  PNS Western Suburbs Sharks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Blue 0 
02/05/15 12:30 Waihora  (Capital 7) 0  Tawa Saints   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 6 
02/05/15 12:30 Wakefield 4  (Capital 9) 7  IBU The Reds   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
02/05/15 14:30 Karori 1  (Capital Premier) 2  Waterside Karori   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
02/05/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 Redwood Park  (Men's Central League) 2  Tawa AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
02/05/15 14:30 Jim Cooke 1  (Capital 3) 4  Waikanae FC   Vs   Miramar Rangers Biofarm 1 
02/05/15 14:30 Miramar 1  (Masters 4) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   IBU - Internationals 1 
03/05/15 13:00 Wellington College  (Capital 1) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Waterside Karori 2 
03/05/15 14:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13th Grade - 2015) 0  Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting SWANZ   Vs   Onslow Lucknows 2 
08/05/15 18:40 Wakefield 1  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black - 2015) 1  Miramar Rangers Ronaldo   Vs   IBU Eagle Rays 2 
09/05/15 08:15 Wakefield Park 18  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Zephyrs   Vs   Hataitai Panthers  
09/05/15 08:15 Wakefield Park 19  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Tornadoes   Vs   BNU Thunderstorms  
09/05/15 08:30 Wakefield Park 18  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Zephyrs   Vs   Miramar Rangers Tornadoes  
09/05/15 08:45 Wakefield Park 19  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Tornadoes   Vs   Waterside Karori Cheetahs  
09/05/15 08:45 Wakefield Park 20  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   IBU Piranhas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Zephyrs  
09/05/15 09:00 Wakefield Park 17  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Tornadoes   Vs   WU Diamonds  
09/05/15 09:00 Wakefield Park 20  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Zephyrs   Vs   Waterside Karori Panthers  
09/05/15 09:00 Miramar 5  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Hurricanes   Vs   Waterside Karori Jaguars  
09/05/15 09:00 Miramar 6  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Eagles   Vs   Miramar Rangers Monsoons  
09/05/15 09:00 Martin Luckie 4  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Scorchers   Vs   IBU Terakihis  
09/05/15 09:00 Martin Luckie 5  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Hataitai Lions   Vs   Miramar Rangers Sharks  
09/05/15 09:00 Martin Luckie 6  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Lions   Vs   Miramar Rangers Torpedoes  
09/05/15 09:00 Miramar 4  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Cyclones   Vs   IBU Eels  
09/05/15 09:00 Karori Park 4A  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Breakers   Vs   IBU Herrings  
09/05/15 09:00 Karori Park 5A  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Karakas   Vs   IBU Trevally  
09/05/15 09:15 Miramar 5  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Hurricanes   Vs   Waterside Karori Eagles  
09/05/15 09:15 Miramar 6  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Jaguars   Vs   Miramar Rangers Monsoons  
09/05/15 09:15 Miramar 4  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool A)   Waterside Karori Bisons   Vs   Miramar Rangers Cyclones  
09/05/15 09:20 Martin Luckie 4  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool A)   BNU Tornadoes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Scorchers  
09/05/15 09:20 Martin Luckie 8  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Sharks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Torpedoes  
09/05/15 09:20 Karori Park 3A  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   BNU Turbines   Vs   Miramar Rangers Breakers  
09/05/15 09:20 Karori Park 5A  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Waterside Karori Tigers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Karakas  
09/05/15 09:30 Miramar 5  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Buffalos   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hurricanes  
09/05/15 09:30 Miramar 6  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Monsoons   Vs   Waterside Karori Bears  
09/05/15 09:30 Miramar 4  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Cyclones   Vs   Waterside Karori Wildcats  
09/05/15 09:40 Martin Luckie 6  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Torpedoes   Vs   BNU Cyclones  
09/05/15 09:40 Martin Luckie 7  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   IBU Tuna   Vs   Miramar Rangers Sharks  
09/05/15 09:45 Miramar 5  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Bears   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hurricanes  
09/05/15 09:45 Miramar 6  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Monsoons   Vs   Waterside Karori Buffalos  
09/05/15 09:45 Miramar 4  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool A)   Waterside Karori Pandas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Cyclones  
09/05/15 09:50 Martin Luckie 4  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Scorchers   Vs   Waterside Karori Pumas  
09/05/15 09:50 Karori Park 4A  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Breakers   Vs   Waterside Karori Gazelles  
09/05/15 09:50 Karori Park 5A  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Karakas   Vs   BNU Turbines  
09/05/15 10:00 Sinclair 2  (12th Grade Travel League East 2015)   WU Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Black  
09/05/15 10:00 Trentham 1  (11th Grade Travel League East 2015)   UH Athens   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Glory  
09/05/15 10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Phoenix   Vs   North Wellington Energizers  
09/05/15 10:00 MacAlister 5  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Black - 2015)   Miramar Rangers Servals   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Pikes  
09/05/15 10:45 Hutt Park 3  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 1  Stop Out RUFER   Vs   Miramar Rangers B 8 
09/05/15 10:45 Miramar 1  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 4  Miramar Rangers A   Vs   Lower Hutt City AFC - Paul May Law 4 
09/05/15 10:45 MacAlister 1  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Yellow - 2015) 2  Miramar Rangers Beckham   Vs   Pukerua Bay Orcas 2 
09/05/15 10:45 MacAlister 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Black - 2015) 4  Miramar Rangers Catapults   Vs   KCU 14th Wellington Western 3 
09/05/15 11:00 Miramar 4  (12th Grade Travel League West 2015) 0  Miramar Rangers Blue   Vs   Kapiti Coast United 12th A 9 
09/05/15 11:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2015)   Miramar Rangers Panthers   Vs   Onslow Lochiels  
09/05/15 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 9) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Rovers 3 
09/05/15 13:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Capital 3) 3  Petone 3rds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Biofarm 2 
09/05/15 14:30 Alex Moore 1  (Masters 4) 5  North Wellington Zimmers   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
09/05/15 17:30 Masterton Memorial Turf  (ASB Chatham Cup) 3  Wairarapa United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
10/05/15 13:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13th Grade - 2015) 2  WU Twisters   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting SWANZ 0 
10/05/15 13:00 Wellington College  (Capital 1) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs 2 
11/05/15 18:00 Wakefield 1  (Capital 7) 5  BNU Phoenix   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 2 
16/05/15 14:30 Kilbirnie Park  (Capital 1) 2  Marist AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
16/05/15 15:15 Wellington College  (Capital Premier) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Upper Hutt 1 
16/05/15
(Venue & Time Change)
17:00 Ole Academy  (Men's Central League) 2  Western Suburbs   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
17/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Emeralds   Vs   Onslow Delhis  
17/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls   Vs   Onslow Oraris  
17/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Simlas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Garnets  
17/05/15 09:15 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU City   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls  
17/05/15 09:15 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   Vs   Onslow Fitzroys  
17/05/15 09:30 Wakefield 2a  (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Karori Cats   Vs   Miramar Rangers Emeralds  
17/05/15 09:30 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls  
17/05/15 09:45 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls   Vs   Onslow Simlas  
17/05/15 09:45 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Garnets  
17/05/15 10:00 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Sita   Vs   Miramar Rangers Opals  
17/05/15 10:30 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Hekes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Opals  
17/05/15 12:00 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   Vs   BNU Cosmos  
17/05/15 12:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13th Grade - 2015) 1  Seatoun Lightning Bolts   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting SWANZ 1 
17/05/15 12:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   Vs   Hataitai Servals  
23/05/15 08:45 Mt Albert 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers King Kongs   Vs   Tawa Eagles  
23/05/15 08:45 MacAlister 4  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Avatars   Vs   IBU Kingfish  
23/05/15 08:45 Crawford Green 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   IBU Bullsharks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hobbits  
23/05/15 08:45 Vogelmorn 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Black -2015.)   Miramar Rangers Mustangs   Vs   BNU Mistrals  
23/05/15 08:45 Pinkerton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Thunderbolts   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Chargers  
23/05/15 08:55 Wakefield Park 18  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   IBU Herrings   Vs   Miramar Rangers Karakas  
23/05/15 09:00 Sinclair 1  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Black - 2015)   IBU Whitetips   Vs   Miramar Rangers Servals  
23/05/15 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2015)   Miramar Rangers Panthers   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Barracudas  
23/05/15 09:20 Churton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Orange - 2015.)   Karori Rapids   Vs   Miramar Rangers Tintins  
23/05/15 09:20 Mt Albert 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   WU Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers King Kongs  
23/05/15 09:20 MacAlister 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Avatars   Vs   Karori Revolution  
23/05/15 09:20 Crawford Green 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Karori Wanderers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hobbits  
23/05/15 09:20 Vogelmorn 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Black -2015.)   BNU Thunder   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mustangs  
23/05/15 09:20 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Thunderbolts   Vs   IBU Orca  
23/05/15 09:35 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Black - 2015)   Miramar Rangers Catapults   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Leopards  
23/05/15 10:00 Churton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Orange - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Tintins   Vs   North Wellington Fortuna  
23/05/15 10:00 Crawford Green 2  (10th Grade Travel League C 2015)   Stop Out RUFER   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
23/05/15 10:00 MacAlister 3  (10th Grade Travel League B 2015)   Karori Gunners   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
23/05/15 10:00 Miramar 4  (12th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers Black   Vs   Petone Settlers  
23/05/15 10:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (11th Grade Travel League East 2015)   BNU Tempest   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Glory  
23/05/15 10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Phoenix   Vs   Karori Victory  
23/05/15 10:35 Crawford Green 3  (10th Grade Travel League C 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Bears  
23/05/15 10:35 MacAlister 4  (10th Grade Travel League B 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Dragons  
23/05/15 10:40 Miramar 2  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Scorchers   Vs   WU Hungaria  
23/05/15 10:45 Miramar 1  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 10  Miramar Rangers A   Vs   Stop Out RUFER 1 
23/05/15 10:45 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Yellow - 2015) 8  Miramar Rangers Beckham   Vs   IBU Silvertips 0 
23/05/15 10:45 Onepoto 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black - 2015) 2  Tawa Storm   Vs   Miramar Rangers Ronaldo 0 
23/05/15 11:00 Nairnville Turf  (12th Grade Travel League West 2015)   Onslow Amritsars   Vs   Miramar Rangers Blue  
23/05/15 11:30 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015) 6  Petone Settlers   Vs   Miramar Rangers B 0 
23/05/15 12:30 Wilton  (Capital 7) 1  Victoria University Beavers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 1 
23/05/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 9) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Victoria University Amigos 7 
23/05/15 14:30 Nairnville 2  (Masters 4) 2  Victoria University Bombers   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
23/05/15 15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Capital 3) 1  Petone 4ths   Vs   Miramar Rangers Biofarm 1 
23/05/15 15:15 Wellington College  (Capital Premier) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Petone FC 2 
23/05/15 17:45 Wakefield 2  (Men's Central League) 1  Wellington Olympic   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
24/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Emeralds  
24/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Fitzroys   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls  
24/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Oraris   Vs   Miramar Rangers Garnets  
24/05/15 09:15 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Oraris   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls  
24/05/15 09:15 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   Vs   Onslow Simlas  
24/05/15 09:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Emeralds   Vs   Madness  
24/05/15 09:30 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls   Vs   WU City  
24/05/15 09:30 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Fitzroys   Vs   Miramar Rangers Garnets  
24/05/15 09:45 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls   Vs   Miramar Rangers Garnets  
24/05/15 10:00 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Opals   Vs   Karori Rubies  
24/05/15 10:30 Wakefield 2a  (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Opals   Vs   Hataitai Tigers  
24/05/15 11:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13th Grade - 2015) 1  North Wellington Whirlwinds   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting SWANZ 1 
24/05/15 12:00 Te Whaea Turf 1  (GOSL 12th Grade Black - 2015.)   BNU Galaxies   Vs   Miramar Rangers Diamonds  
24/05/15 BYE BYE (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   BYE  
24/05/15 12:30 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 12th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Diamonds   Vs   BNU Bullets  
24/05/15 12:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   IBU Stingrays   Vs   Miramar Rangers Sapphires  
24/05/15 13:00 Wellington College  (Capital 1) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Seatoun AFC 4 
29/05/15 20:00 Wakefield 1  (14th Grade Travel League C - 2015)   Onslow Kamlas   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
30/05/15 08:15 Wakefield Park 18  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Karakas   Vs   Hataitai Ocelots  
30/05/15 08:15 Wakefield Park 19  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Seatoun Sharks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Breakers  
30/05/15 08:35 Wakefield Park 17  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Karakas   Vs   WU Diamonds  
30/05/15 08:35 Wakefield Park 18  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Breakers   Vs   Hataitai Ocelots  
30/05/15 08:45 Crawford Green 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers King Kongs   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Gunners  
30/05/15 08:45 Karori 5  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Avatars   Vs   Karori Whitecaps  
30/05/15 08:45 Ngatitoa 5  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   PNS Western Suburbs Force   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hobbits  
30/05/15 08:45 Liardet 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Black -2015.)   Miramar Rangers Mustangs   Vs   BNU Stormchasers  
30/05/15 08:55 Wakefield Park 19  (8th Grade Festival Day - Wakefield Park Pool A)   IBU Trevally   Vs   Miramar Rangers Breakers  
30/05/15 09:00 Miramar 4  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Red - 2015.)   Seatoun Lions   Vs   Miramar Rangers Victory  
30/05/15 BYE BYE (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Torpedoes   BYE  
30/05/15 BYE BYE (13th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers A   BYE  
30/05/15 BYE BYE (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Phoenix   BYE  
30/05/15 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Black - 2015)   Miramar Rangers Servals   Vs   Karori Paston  
30/05/15 09:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Yellow - 2015)   North Wellington Hawkes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Beckham  
30/05/15 09:20 Kura 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Orange - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Tintins   Vs   Porirua Leste  
30/05/15 09:20 Crawford Green 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers King Kongs   Vs   North Wellington Sharpshooters  
30/05/15 09:20 Karori 5  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Avatars   Vs   Hataitai Pumas  
30/05/15 09:20 Ngatitoa 4  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Karori Rovers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hobbits  
30/05/15 09:20 Liardet 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Black -2015.)   Miramar Rangers Mustangs   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Mustangs  
30/05/15 10:00 Karori Park 4A  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Seatoun Rockets   Vs   Miramar Rangers Tornadoes  
30/05/15 10:00 Karori Park 5A  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   WU Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Zephyrs  
30/05/15 10:00 Martin Luckie 5  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Hurricanes   Vs   IBU Dolphins  
30/05/15 10:00 Martin Luckie 6  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Monsoons   Vs   BNU Lightening Strikes  
30/05/15 10:00 Miramar 2  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool A)   Seatoun Stingrays   Vs   Miramar Rangers Scorchers  
30/05/15 10:00 Miramar 5  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Leopards   Vs   Miramar Rangers Sharks  
30/05/15 10:00 Miramar 6  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   IBU Manta Rays   Vs   Miramar Rangers Torpedoes  
30/05/15 10:00 Martin Luckie 2  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool A)   WU City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Cyclones  
30/05/15 10:00 Kura 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Orange - 2015.)   Onslow Kabuls   Vs   Miramar Rangers Tintins  
30/05/15 10:00 Fraser 8  (10th Grade Travel League B 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Naenae Aces  
30/05/15 10:00 Churton Park 3  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2015.)   Karori Dribblers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Thunderbolts  
30/05/15 10:00 Sinclair 2  (12th Grade Travel League East 2015)   IBU Sharks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Black  
30/05/15 10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Glory   Vs   Eastbourne FC  
30/05/15 10:00 Miramar 4  (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Seatoun Scorpions   Vs   Miramar Rangers Blue  
30/05/15 10:15 Karori Park 3A  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Tornadoes   Vs   IBU Piranhas  
30/05/15 10:15 Karori Park 4A  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   IBU Barracudas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Zephyrs  
30/05/15 10:15 Martin Luckie 5  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Hurricanes   Vs   BNU Lightening Strikes  
30/05/15 10:15 Martin Luckie 6  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Monsoons   Vs   IBU Dolphins  
30/05/15 10:15 Martin Luckie 1  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool A)   Seatoun Comets   Vs   Miramar Rangers Cyclones  
30/05/15 10:20 Miramar 1  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool A)   Wellington Olympic Socrates   Vs   Miramar Rangers Scorchers  
30/05/15 10:20 Miramar 5  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Sharks   Vs   WU Zealandia  
30/05/15 10:20 Miramar 6  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Torpedoes   Vs   Hataitai Lions  
30/05/15 10:30 Karori Park 2A  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Zephyrs   Vs   Waterside Karori Cheetahs  
30/05/15 10:30 Karori Park 4A  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   IBU Barracudas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Tornadoes  
30/05/15 10:30 Martin Luckie 5  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Buffalos   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hurricanes  
30/05/15 10:30 Martin Luckie 7  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Bears   Vs   Miramar Rangers Monsoons  
30/05/15 10:30 Martin Luckie 2  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Cyclones   Vs   Hataitai Jaguars  
30/05/15 10:35 Grenada North 3  (10th Grade Travel League C 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Kapiti Coast United 10th B  
30/05/15 10:35 Fraser 8  (10th Grade Travel League B 2015)   UH Hurricanes   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
30/05/15 10:35 Churton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2015.)   IBU Swordfish   Vs   Miramar Rangers Thunderbolts  
30/05/15 10:40 Miramar 5  (8th Grade Festival Day - Miramar Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Lions   Vs   Miramar Rangers Sharks  
30/05/15 10:45 Karori Park 1A  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   Hataitai Panthers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Tornadoes  
30/05/15 10:45 Karori Park 3A  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Karori Park Pool A)   BNU Thunderstorms   Vs   Miramar Rangers Zephyrs  
30/05/15 10:45 Martin Luckie 5  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Waterside Karori Jaguars   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hurricanes  
30/05/15 10:45 Martin Luckie 6  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Monsoons   Vs   Waterside Karori Eagles  
30/05/15 10:45 Martin Luckie 4  (7th Grade Festival Draw - Martin Luckie Park Pool A)   IBU Eels   Vs   Miramar Rangers Cyclones  
30/05/15 10:45 Miramar 1  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers B   Vs   Petone Wanderers  
30/05/15 10:45 Onepoto 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Black - 2015)   Tawa Liverpool   Vs   Miramar Rangers Catapults  
30/05/15 11:00 Karori 4  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Mariners   Vs   Miramar Rangers Jets  
30/05/15 11:00 Ngatitoa 1  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2015)   Pukerua Bay Falcons   Vs   Miramar Rangers Panthers  
30/05/15 11:15 Grenada North 3  (10th Grade Travel League C 2015)   Onslow Elloras   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
30/05/15 12:15 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black - 2015)   Miramar Rangers Ronaldo   Vs   Paekakariki Titans  
31/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Seatoun Mermaids   Vs   Miramar Rangers Emeralds  
31/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Simlas   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls  
31/05/15 09:00 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   Vs   WU City  
31/05/15 09:15 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls   Vs   Onslow Fitzroys  
31/05/15 09:15 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   Vs   Onslow Oraris  
31/05/15 09:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Emeralds   Vs   BNU Calimas  
31/05/15 09:30 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Oraris   Vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls  
31/05/15 09:30 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Simlas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Garnets  
31/05/15 09:45 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls   Vs   WU City  
31/05/15 09:45 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   Vs   Onslow Fitzroys  
31/05/15 10:00 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Opals   Vs   BNU Siroccos  
31/05/15 11:00 Wakefield 2a  (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   North Wellington Pink Panthers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Opals  
31/05/15 11:30 Te Whaea Turf 4  (GOSL 12th Grade Black - 2015.)   IBU Dolphins   Vs   Miramar Rangers Diamonds  
31/05/15 12:00 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Madras   Vs   Miramar Rangers Sapphires  
31/05/15 12:30 Te Whaea Turf 1  (GOSL 12th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Diamonds   Vs   WU Diamonds  
31/05/15 12:30 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Emeralds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Sapphires  
06/06/15 08:45 Crawford Green 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Orange - 2015.)   Tawa Hawks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Tintins  
06/06/15 08:45 Vogelmorn 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2015.)   BNU Cyclones   Vs   Miramar Rangers Avatars  
06/06/15 08:45 Churton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Hobbits   Vs   North Wellington Super Strikers  
06/06/15 08:45 Southgate 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Black -2015.)   Onslow Churchills   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mustangs  
06/06/15 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Jets   Vs   Onslow Imrans  
06/06/15 09:00 Sinclair 2  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Red - 2015.)   IBU Moki   Vs   Miramar Rangers Victory  
06/06/15
(.)
09:00 Miramar 1  (13th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers B   Vs   Miramar Rangers A  
06/06/15
(NOW CANCELLED)
09:00 Miramar 4  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Black - 2015)   Miramar Rangers Servals   Vs   BNU Tornadoes  
06/06/15 09:00 T.B.A.  (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Blue   Vs   North Wellington Vipers  
06/06/15 09:00 T.B.A.  (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   PNS Western Suburbs Tornadoes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Phoenix  
06/06/15 09:20 Vogelmorn 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2015.)   PNS Western Suburbs Jets   Vs   Miramar Rangers Avatars  
06/06/15 09:20 Churton Park 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Hobbits   Vs   IBU Leopardsharks  
06/06/15 09:20 Southgate 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Black -2015.)   Miramar Rangers Mustangs   Vs   IBU Marlins  
06/06/15 10:00 Crawford Green 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Orange - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Tintins   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Rangers  
06/06/15 10:00 Mazengarb 6  (10th Grade Travel League C 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Kapiti Coast United 10th B  
06/06/15 10:00 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   BNU Typhoons   Vs   Miramar Rangers King Kongs  
06/06/15 10:00 Southgate 2  (10th Grade Travel League B 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   WU Diamonds  
06/06/15 10:00 Liardet 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Thunderbolts   Vs   North Wellington Tigers  
06/06/15
(.)
10:00 Miramar 4  (12th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers Black   Vs   Lower Hutt City AFC - Wild Haggis  
06/06/15
(.)
10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Travel League East 2015)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Glory   Vs   Stop Out RUFER  
06/06/15
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 Grenada North 5  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2015)   PNS Western Suburbs Stingrays   Vs   Miramar Rangers Panthers  
06/06/15 10:35 Mazengarb 5  (10th Grade Travel League C 2015)   Tawa Lions   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
06/06/15 10:35 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers King Kongs   Vs   Onslow Gavaskers  
06/06/15 10:35 Southgate 1  (10th Grade Travel League B 2015)   Tawa Jackals   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
06/06/15 10:35 Liardet 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2015.)   Karori Kickers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Thunderbolts  
06/06/15 10:45 Miramar 1  (14th Grade Travel League C - 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United Nokouts  
06/06/15 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 3)   Miramar Rangers Biofarm   Vs   Petone 3rds  
06/06/15 12:30 Adventure 1  (Capital 1)   Western Suburbs   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
06/06/15 14:30 Hutt Park 1  (Men's Central League)   Stop Out   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
06/06/15 14:30 Miramar 2  (Masters 4)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Zimmers  
06/06/15 15:15 Wellington College  (Capital Premier)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United  
06/06/15 17:15 Wellington College  (Capital 7)   Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   BNU Phoenix  
07/06/15 09:00 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Busters   Vs   Miramar Rangers Emeralds  
07/06/15 09:30 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Emeralds   Vs   Onslow Delhis  
07/06/15 10:00 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   North Wellington Pink Panthers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Opals  
07/06/15 10:30 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Sita   Vs   Miramar Rangers Opals  
07/06/15 12:00 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 12th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Diamonds   Vs   IBU Dolphins  
07/06/15 12:00 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   Vs   Petone Wanderers  
07/06/15 12:30 Te Whaea Turf 1  (GOSL 12th Grade Black - 2015.)   BNU Galaxies   Vs   Miramar Rangers Diamonds  
07/06/15 12:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   Vs   BNU Cosmos  
08/06/15 19:40 Alex Moore Artificial  (Capital 9)   North Wellington Rovers   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
13/06/15
(.)
08:45 Vogelmorn 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers King Kongs   Vs   Onslow Gavaskers  
13/06/15
(.)
08:45 Southgate 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Hobbits   Vs   IBU Leopardsharks  
13/06/15
(.)
08:45 Crawford Green 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Black -2015.)   Miramar Rangers Mustangs   Vs   IBU Marlins  
13/06/15 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Jets   Vs   Tawa Pumas  
13/06/15 09:00 Nairnville Turf  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Red - 2015.)   Onslow Cockaynes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Victory  
13/06/15 09:00 T.B.A.  (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   BNU STORMERS   Vs   Miramar Rangers Blue  
13/06/15 09:00 T.B.A.  (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Phoenix   Vs   Petone Wanderers 11th  
13/06/15
(.)
09:20 Vogelmorn 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers King Kongs   Vs   Onslow Calcuttas  
13/06/15
(.)
09:20 Southgate 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Hobbits   Vs   Onslow Everests  
13/06/15
(.)
09:20 Crawford Green 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Black -2015.)   Miramar Rangers Mustangs   Vs   Pukerua Bay Morays  
13/06/15
(.)
10:00 Grenada North 1  (10th Grade Travel League C 2015)   Tawa Lions   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
13/06/15
(.)
10:00 Liardet 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2015.)   PNS Western Suburbs Jets   Vs   Miramar Rangers Avatars  
13/06/15
(.)
10:00 Crawford Green 2  (10th Grade Travel League B 2015)   Tawa Jackals   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
13/06/15
(.)
10:00 Liardet 3  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2015.)   Karori Kickers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Thunderbolts  
13/06/15
(.)
10:35 Grenada North 4  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Orange - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Tintins   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Rangers  
13/06/15
(.)
10:35 Grenada North 2  (10th Grade Travel League C 2015)   PNS Western Suburbs Cobras   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
13/06/15
(.)
10:35 Liardet 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2015.)   Onslow Swanseas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Avatars  
13/06/15
(.)
10:35 Crawford Green 3  (10th Grade Travel League B 2015)   Petone Wanderers   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
13/06/15
(.)
10:35 Liardet 4  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2015.)   Wellington Olympic Poseidon   Vs   Miramar Rangers Thunderbolts  
13/06/15 10:45 Miramar 1  (14th Grade Travel League C - 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   UH All Stars  
13/06/15
(.)
11:15 Grenada North 4  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Orange - 2015.)   Tawa Hawks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Tintins  
13/06/15 14:30 Weka 1  (Capital Premier)   Kapiti Coast United   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
13/06/15 15:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (Capital 1)   North Wellington 1st Team   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
13/06/15 15:15 Wellington College  (Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wairarapa United  
20/06/15 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Victory   Vs   North Wellington Pele  
20/06/15
(.)
09:00 T.B.A.  (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Blue   Vs   UH Premiers  
20/06/15 10:00 Sinclair 1  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   WU Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Jets  
20/06/15
(.)
10:00 Mazengarb 4  (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Kapiti Coast United 11th B   Vs   Miramar Rangers Phoenix  
20/06/15 10:45 Miramar 1  (14th Grade Travel League C - 2015)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Onslow Kamlas  
20/06/15
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Island Bay United  
21/06/15 13:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 1)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Island Bay United AFC  
21/06/15 14:00 Park Island  (Men's Central League)   Napier City Rovers   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
27/06/15 09:00 Karori 4  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Roar   Vs   Miramar Rangers Jets  
27/06/15 09:00 Miramar 4  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Red - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Victory   Vs   BNU Galeforce 10  
27/06/15 10:55 Wakefield 1  (14th Grade Travel League C - 2015)   Wellington United Nokouts   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
27/06/15 14:30 Seatoun  (Capital 1)   Seatoun AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
04/07/15 14:30 Kelburn Park  (Capital Premier)   Victoria University   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
04/07/15 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Palmerston North Marist  
05/07/15 13:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 1)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Lower Hutt City  
11/07/15 12:30 Kura Park  (Capital 1)   Tawa   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
11/07/15 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Lower Hutt City  
11/07/15 15:30 Wakefield 2  (Capital Premier)   Wellington Olympic   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
18/07/15 14:30 Newtown Park  (Capital Premier)   Wellington United   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
18/07/15 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Petone FC  
19/07/15 13:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 1)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United Reserves  
25/07/15 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Waterside Karori  
25/07/15 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Tawa AFC  
25/07/15 14:30 Karori 1  (Capital 1)   Waterside Karori   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
01/08/15 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs  
01/08/15 15:30 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Capital Premier)   Upper Hutt   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
02/08/15 13:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 1)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Marist AFC  
08/08/15 12:30 T.B.A.  (Capital 1)   Island Bay United AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
08/08/15 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington Olympic  
08/08/15 15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Capital Premier)   Petone FC   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
15/08/15 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Stop Out  
15/08/15 15:30 Wakefield 1  (Capital Premier)   Brooklyn Northern United   Vs   Miramar Rangers  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Capital Football Federation and
www.foxsportspulse.com