DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/20 | 20:20 | MSAC Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 45 | MELBOURNE | Vs   | LATROBE | 67 |
06/03/20 | 21:40 | Dandenong Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 65 | DANDENONG | Vs   | LATROBE | 52 |
13/03/20 | BYE | BYE (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | BYE | |||
13/03/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE | Vs   | ELTHAM 4 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:40 | Chelsea Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | CHELSEA 2 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:20 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | LATROBE | Vs   | HAWTHORN | 2 |
13/03/20 | 20:40 | Mornington Secondary Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | MORNINGTON | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | CAMBERWELL 4 | ||
13/03/20 | 21:40 | Mullum Mullum Court Four (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | BULLEEN 2 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
13/03/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | HAWTHORN 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 21:40 | State Basketball Centre Court 5 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | LATROBE | Vs   | WANGARATTA | 2 |
20/03/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | CAMBERWELL 4 | ||
20/03/20 | 19:40 | Eltham Leisure Centre Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | ELTHAM 3 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Eltham High Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | ELTHAM | Vs   | LATROBE | 2 |
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Nunawading Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | NUNAWADING | Vs   | LATROBE | 2 |
20/03/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | MCKINNON 3 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:40 | Kilsyth Crt 6 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | KILSYTH 2 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
20/03/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | MELBOURNE 4 | ||
20/03/20 | 21:30 | Boroondara Sports Complex (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | CAMBERWELL 3 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
20/03/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
27/03/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE | Vs   | WAVERLEY 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:20 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | LATROBE | Vs   | KNOX | 2 |
27/03/20 | 20:30 | Bentleigh Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | MCKINNON 4 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Dandenong Crt 7 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | HAWTHORN 6 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Keilor Crt 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | KEILOR 2 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | CHELSEA 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Nunawading Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | NUNAWADING 3 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | CAMBERWELL | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | LATROBE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
17/04/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | DANDENONG 5 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:00 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Frankston Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 4 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Knox Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | KNOX 2 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
17/04/20 | 21:00 | Traralgon Court 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | COLLINGWOOD | ||
17/04/20 | 21:50 | MSAC Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | MELBOURNE 4 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:40 | Mornington Secondary Crt 3 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | MORNINGTON 3 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:20 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | LATROBE | Vs   | BULLEEN | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Chelsea Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | CHELSEA | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Broadmeadows Crt 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | BROADMEADOWS | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Melbourne Girls College Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | HAWTHORN 4 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | COBURG | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | LATROBE | Vs   | HAWTHORN | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Pakenham Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | PAKENHAM 3 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE | Vs   | ELTHAM 5 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:20 | Waverley Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | WAVERLEY | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
01/05/20 | 20:20 | Waverley Crt 6 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | WAVERLEY | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
01/05/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 5 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | CASEY | ||
01/05/20 | 20:40 | Craigieburn Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | WANGARATTA | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
01/05/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | DANDENONG 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | BLACKBURN 2 | ||
08/05/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | CASEY 5 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:00 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | NUNAWADING 5 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:20 | Dromana Stadium Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
08/05/20 | 20:20 | Frankston Crt 5 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | FRANKSTON | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
08/05/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | BLACKBURN | ||
08/05/20 | 20:40 | Mullum Mullum Court Four (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | BULLEEN 3 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
08/05/20 | 21:00 | Traralgon Court 2 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | KEYSBOROUGH | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | Waverley Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | WAVERLEY | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | Rowville Secondary College Crt 2 (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | KEYSBOROUGH 2 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:40 | Somerville Recreation Centre Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | WESTERN PORT | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 20:20 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | LATROBE | Vs   | DIAMOND VALLEY | ||
15/05/20 | 20:20 | Traralgon Court 2 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | MCKINNON | ||
15/05/20 | 20:30 | Boroondara Sports Complex (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | CAMBERWELL 2 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
15/05/20 | 20:40 | Kilsyth Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | KILSYTH 4 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | LATROBE | Vs   | FRANKSTON | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Frankston Crt 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | FRANKSTON | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Pakenham Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | PAKENHAM 2 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Bulleen White (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | BULLEEN 4 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | SHERBROOKE | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | CHELSEA 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 20:20 | Knox Crt 5 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | KNOX | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
22/05/20 | 20:20 | Dandenong Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | DANDENONG | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
22/05/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | KNOX 2 | ||
22/05/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE | Vs   | WARRANDYTE | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | KNOX 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Keilor Crt 5 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | KEILOR 2 | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 2 (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | MCKINNON 3 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Dromana Stadium Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE | Vs   | FRANKSTON 4 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Frankston Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 3 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (16 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | KNOX 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Dandenong Crt 5 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | DANDENONG 5 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 21:40 | Collingwood Court One (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | COLLINGWOOD | Vs   | LATROBE | ||
29/05/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | MELBOURNE 4 |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Victorian Junior Basketball League (VJBL) and
mygameday.app