Rotate device to view more data.
RND | DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01/04/12 (Sun) | 11:50 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 16.13-109 | Baulkham Hills Gold U16 Div 2 | vs | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | 7.7-49 | View |
01/04/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | Jubilee Oval | 0.0-40 | Glebe U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | 15.10-100 | View | |
01/04/12 (Sun) | 13:40 | Ern Holmes Oval | 5.5-35 | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | vs | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | 12.14-86 | View | |
01/04/12 (Sun) | 14:00 | Rofe Park | 2.2-14 | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | vs | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | 12.2-74 | View | |
01/04/12 (Sun) | 14:50 | Kanebridge Oval | 0.0-0 | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | vs | Drummoyne U16 Div 2 | 9.6-60 | View | |
01/04/12 (Sun) | 15:30 | Middle Head Oval | 9.7-61 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 17.14-116 | View | |
01/04/12 (Sun) | 15:50 | Acron Oval | 7.7-49 | St Ives U16 Div 3 | vs | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | 3.5-23 | View | |
2 | 22/04/12 (Sun) | 11:30 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 12.8-80 | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | 3.2-20 | View |
22/04/12 (Sun) | 11:50 | ELS Hall 3 | 13.10-88 | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 15.14-104 | View | |
22/04/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | Jubilee Oval | 0.0-0 | Glebe U16 Div 3 | vs | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | 10.0-60 | View | |
22/04/12 (Sun) | 13:40 | Kanebridge Oval | 9.10-64 | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | vs | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | 10.12-72 | View | |
22/04/12 (Sun) | 14:00 | Weldon Oval | 0.1-1 | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | Drummoyne U16 Div 2 | 10.1-61 | View | |
22/04/12 (Sun) | 14:30 | Riverview | 0.0-0 | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | 0.0-60 | View | |
22/04/12 (Sun) | 15:40 | Gore Hill Oval | 0.2-2 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills Gold U16 Div 2 | 10.2-62 | View | |
3 | 25/04/12 (Wed) | 14:50 | Acron Oval | 2.2-14 | St Ives U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills Gold U16 Div 2 | 11.8-74 | View |
29/04/12 (Sun) | 11:50 | ELS Hall 3 | 10.12-72 | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | vs | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | 4.9-33 | View | |
29/04/12 (Sun) | 12:30 | Riverview | 12.16-88 | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | vs | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | 4.4-28 | View | |
29/04/12 (Sun) | 12:45 | Weldon Oval | 6.8-44 | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | 11.17-83 | View | |
29/04/12 (Sun) | 12:50 | Ern Holmes Oval | 10.9-69 | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | vs | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | 11.5-71 | View | |
29/04/12 (Sun) | 13:00 | Pioneers Park | 7.2-44 | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | vs | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | 13.11-89 | View | |
29/04/12 (Sun) | 13:10 | Drummoyne Oval | 11.14-80 | Drummoyne U16 Div 2 | vs | Glebe U16 Div 3 | 3.2-20 | View | |
4 | 06/05/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | Jubilee Oval | 0.0-0 | Glebe U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills Gold U16 Div 2 | 10.0-60 | View |
06/05/12 (Sun) | 13:15 | Mike Kenny Oval | 3.2-20 | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | 12.8-80 | View | |
06/05/12 (Sun) | 13:45 | Weldon Oval | 10.10-70 | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | 9.12-66 | View | |
06/05/12 (Sun) | 14:30 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 1.2-8 | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | Drummoyne U16 Div 2 | 11.2-68 | View | |
06/05/12 (Sun) | 14:40 | Kanebridge Oval | 12.6-78 | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 2.6-18 | View | |
06/05/12 (Sun) | 14:45 | Middle Head Oval | 4.2-26 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | 14.2-86 | View | |
06/05/12 (Sun) | 16:00 | Rofe Park | 11.2-68 | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | 1.2-8 | View | |
5 | 13/05/12 (Sun) | 11:00 | Ern Holmes Oval | 10.10-70 | Baulkham Hills Gold U16 Div 2 | vs | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | 4.4-28 | View |
13/05/12 (Sun) | 11:10 | Rofe Park | 2.5-17 | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | vs | Drummoyne U16 Div 2 | 12.10-82 | View | |
13/05/12 (Sun) | 12:30 | ELS Hall 3 | 10.1-61 | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | 0.1-1 | View | |
13/05/12 (Sun) | 12:30 | Pioneers Park | 9.15-69 | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | vs | Glebe U16 Div 3 | 8.4-52 | View | |
13/05/12 (Sun) | 12:50 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 6.4-40 | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | 14.13-97 | View | |
13/05/12 (Sun) | 13:25 | Middle Head Oval | 4.6-30 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | 15.0-90 | View | |
13/05/12 (Sun) | 14:40 | Kanebridge Oval | 10.15-75 | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | vs | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | 6.3-39 | View | |
6 | 20/05/12 (Sun) | 11:50 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 14.14-98 | Baulkham Hills Gold U16 Div 2 | vs | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | 6.10-46 | View |
20/05/12 (Sun) | 11:50 | ELS Hall 3 | 8.6-54 | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | vs | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | 7.12-54 | View | |
20/05/12 (Sun) | 13:00 | Pioneers Park | 4.6-30 | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | vs | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | 3.11-29 | View | |
20/05/12 (Sun) | 13:10 | Drummoyne Oval | 13.8-86 | Drummoyne U16 Div 2 | vs | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | 4.2-26 | View | |
20/05/12 (Sun) | 13:45 | Weldon Oval | 13.13-91 | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | Glebe U16 Div 3 | 5.1-31 | View | |
20/05/12 (Sun) | 15:00 | Acron Oval | 2.3-15 | St Ives U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | 11.9-75 | View | |
20/05/12 (Sun) | 15:30 | Rofe Park | 13.12-90 | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | vs | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | 10.10-70 | View | |
7 | 27/05/12 (Sun) | 10:20 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 10.9-69 | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | 10.6-66 | View |
27/05/12 (Sun) | 10:50 | Riverview | 10.20-80 | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | vs | Glebe U16 Div 3 | 2.8-20 | View | |
27/05/12 (Sun) | 12:05 | Ern Holmes Oval | 12.7-79 | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | vs | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | 11.10-76 | View | |
27/05/12 (Sun) | 14:30 | Mike Kenny Oval | 10.12-72 | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | vs | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | 2.0-12 | View | |
27/05/12 (Sun) | 14:50 | Kanebridge Oval | 10.8-68 | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | vs | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | 8.9-57 | View | |
27/05/12 (Sun) | 15:20 | Acron Oval | 1.3-9 | St Ives U16 Div 3 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 11.3-69 | View | |
8 | 03/06/12 (Sun) (Wash Out) |
11:40 | Rofe Park | 3.6-24 | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | 10.12-72 | View |
03/06/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | Jubilee Oval | 8.7-55 | Glebe U16 Div 3 | vs | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | 2.4-16 | View | |
03/06/12 (Sun) | 13:15 | Mike Kenny Oval | 4.5-29 | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | vs | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | 4.14-38 | View | |
03/06/12 (Sun) | 13:30 | ELS Hall 3 | 10.13-73 | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | 3.5-23 | View | |
03/06/12 (Sun) (wash out) |
14:30 | Pioneers Park | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | vs | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | View | |||
03/06/12 (Sun) (Wash Out) |
14:50 | Acron Oval | St Ives U16 Div 3 | vs | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | View | |||
9 | 10/06/12 (Sun) | 11:40 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 6.5-41 | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | Glebe U16 Div 3 | 9.13-67 | View |
10/06/12 (Sun) | 11:50 | ELS Hall 3 | 2.6-18 | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | vs | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | 11.12-78 | View | |
10/06/12 (Sun) | 12:10 | Riverview | 0.3-3 | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | vs | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | 10.3-63 | View | |
10/06/12 (Sun) | 13:20 | Mike Kenny Oval | 7.6-48 | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 4.4-28 | View | |
10/06/12 (Sun) | 14:00 | Kanebridge Oval | 5.6-36 | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | 14.12-96 | View | |
10/06/12 (Sun) | 14:45 | Middle Head Oval | 6.9-45 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | 0.3-3 | View | |
10 | 17/06/12 (Sun) (Wash out) |
09:00 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | View | ||
17/06/12 (Sun) (Wash out) |
13:00 | Pioneers Park | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | vs | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | View | |||
17/06/12 (Sun) (Wash out) |
13:45 | Weldon Oval | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | View | |||
17/06/12 (Sun) | 14:10 | Ern Holmes Oval | 11.6-72 | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | vs | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | 2.7-19 | View | |
17/06/12 (Sun) (Wash out) |
14:40 | Kanebridge Oval | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | vs | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | View | |||
17/06/12 (Sun) | 16:00 | Rofe Park | 13.7-85 | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | vs | Glebe U16 Div 3 | 2.13-25 | View | |
11 | 24/06/12 (Sun) | 11:00 | Ern Holmes Oval | 0.0-67 | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | vs | Glebe U16 Div 3 | 0.0-7 | View |
24/06/12 (Sun) | 13:00 | Acron Oval | 1.1-7 | St Ives U16 Div 3 | vs | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | 10.7-67 | View | |
24/06/12 (Sun) | 13:10 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 11.8-74 | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | 12.11-83 | View | |
24/06/12 (Sun) | 13:20 | Mike Kenny Oval | 1.5-11 | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | vs | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | 11.5-71 | View | |
24/06/12 (Sun) | 14:15 | Weldon Oval | 14.5-89 | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 4.5-29 | View | |
24/06/12 (Sun) | 14:40 | Gore Hill Oval | 0.0-67 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | 0.0-7 | View | |
12 | 01/07/12 (Sun) | 10:20 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 15.14-104 | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | 7.6-48 | View |
01/07/12 (Sun) | 10:50 | Riverview | 0.0-12 | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 0.0-72 | View | |
01/07/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | ELS Hall 3 | 9.6-60 | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | vs | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | 12.10-82 | View | |
01/07/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | Jubilee Oval | 0.0-72 | Glebe U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | 0.0-12 | View | |
01/07/12 (Sun) | 13:15 | Mike Kenny Oval | 5.4-34 | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | vs | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | 5.5-35 | View | |
01/07/12 (Sun) | 15:00 | Rofe Park | 11.6-72 | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | vs | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | 2.0-12 | View | |
13 | 15/07/12 (Sun) | 10:30 | Pioneers Park | 4.13-37 | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | vs | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | 5.17-47 | View |
15/07/12 (Sun) | 11:05 | Middle Head Oval | 6.3-39 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | 13.21-99 | View | |
15/07/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | Jubilee Oval | 0.0-77 | Glebe U16 Div 3 | vs | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | 0.0-17 | View | |
15/07/12 (Sun) | 12:40 | Rofe Park | 10.17-77 | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | 2.5-17 | View | |
15/07/12 (Sun) | 14:40 | Ern Holmes Oval | 10.10-70 | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | vs | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | 10.9-69 | View | |
15/07/12 (Sun) | 15:05 | ELS Hall 3 | 0.0-17 | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | vs | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | 0.0-77 | View | |
14 | 22/07/12 (Sun) | 11:00 | Kanebridge Oval | 10.0-60 | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | vs | Glebe U16 Div 3 | 0.0-0 | View |
22/07/12 (Sun) | 11:50 | Charles McLaughlin Reserve – Eden Brae Oval | 11.13-79 | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | vs | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | 11.9-75 | View | |
22/07/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | ELS Hall 3 | 10.11-71 | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | vs | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | 10.13-73 | View | |
22/07/12 (Sun) | 13:10 | Gore Hill Oval | 1.0-6 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | 10.6-66 | View | |
22/07/12 (Sun) | 13:10 | North Narrabeen Reserve | 11.7-73 | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | 2.1-13 | View | |
22/07/12 (Sun) | 13:15 | Mike Kenny Oval | 6.6-42 | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 6.10-46 | View | |
15 | 29/07/12 (Sun) | 10:50 | Riverview | 13.9-87 | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | vs | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | 9.12-66 | View |
29/07/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | Jubilee Oval | 9.11-65 | Glebe U16 Div 3 | vs | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | 18.14-122 | View | |
29/07/12 (Sun) | 13:15 | Ern Holmes Oval | 11.6-72 | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | vs | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | 2.0-12 | View | |
29/07/12 (Sun) | 13:15 | Mike Kenny Oval | 7.9-51 | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | vs | St Ives U16 Div 3 | 5.5-35 | View | |
29/07/12 (Sun) | 13:25 | Middle Head Oval | 7.6-48 | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | vs | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | 9.3-57 | View | |
29/07/12 (Sun) | 15:10 | Kanebridge Oval | 8.6-54 | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | 9.15-69 | View | |
16 | 05/08/12 (Sun) | 10:50 | Riverview | 11.13-79 | St Ignatius Riverview U16 Div 3 | vs | Kellyville/Rouse Hill U16 Div 3 | 6.4-40 | View |
05/08/12 (Sun) | 12:00 | Jubilee Oval | 11.12-78 | Glebe U16 Div 3 | vs | Hornsby U16 Div 3 | 10.9-69 | View | |
05/08/12 (Sun) | 13:00 | Pioneers Park | 22.6-138 | Maroubra U16 Div 3 | vs | Baulkham Hills U16 Div 3 | 9.7-61 | View | |
05/08/12 (Sun) | 13:15 | Ern Holmes Oval | 12.13-85 | Pennant Hills U16 Div 2 | vs | Westbrook U16 Div 3 | 5.4-34 | View | |
05/08/12 (Sun) | 13:30 | Weldon Oval | 6.10-46 | Manly/Pittwater U16 Div 3 | vs | North Ryde U16 Div 3 | 12.9-81 | View | |
05/08/12 (Sun) | 15:50 | Acron Oval | 12.19-91 | St Ives U16 Div 3 | vs | Willoughby Mosman Swans U16 Div 3 | 2.2-14 | View |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the GSJ Sydney Harbour and
mygameday.app