Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
TA |
TSC |
HS |
HSDATE |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
Men's State League Reserves |
2023 |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2023 |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 - Mens State League |
2022 |
12 |
2022-07-30 |
|
2 |
1 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2022 |
12 |
2022-07-30 |
|
2 |
1 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
2022 - Mens Division 2 |
2022 |
5 |
2022-09-03 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2022 |
5 |
2022-09-03 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys 2019 |
2019 |
13 |
2019-08-17 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2019-07-13 10:30:00 |
Camberwell/Chadstone |
Eric Raven Reserve |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2019 |
13 |
2019-08-17 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2019-07-13 10:30:00 |
Camberwell/Chadstone |
Eric Raven Reserve |
Under 17 Boys 2018 |
2018 |
14 |
2018-08-18 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2018-05-12 10:30:00 |
Melbourne Uni Black |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2018 |
14 |
2018-08-18 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2018-05-12 10:30:00 |
Melbourne Uni Black |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Under 15 Boys 2017 |
2017 |
16 |
2017-09-02 |
8 |
18 |
4 |
2017-05-06 10:30:00 |
Altona |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
16 |
2017-09-02 |
8 |
18 |
4 |
2017-05-06 10:30:00 |
Altona |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
Division 3 Men 2017 |
2017 |
6 |
2017-08-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
6 |
2017-08-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13 Boys 2017 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-07-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
1 |
2017-07-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys 2017 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
1 |
2017-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 15 Boys |
2016 |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2016 |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Under 15 Boys |
2015 |
14 |
2015-08-15 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2015-05-02 11:00:00 |
Caulfield/Malvern |
Caulfield Park 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
14 |
2015-08-15 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2015-05-02 11:00:00 |
Caulfield/Malvern |
Caulfield Park 1 |
Under 13 Boys Western Establishment Round |
2015 |
3 |
2015-04-11 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2015-04-11 10:00:00 |
Altona |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
3 |
2015-04-11 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2015-04-11 10:00:00 |
Altona |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
Under 13 Boys |
2015 |
12 |
2015-08-08 |
23 |
23 |
6 |
2015-05-02 09:30:00 |
Camberwell Magic |
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
12 |
2015-08-08 |
23 |
23 |
6 |
2015-05-02 09:30:00 |
Camberwell Magic |
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
Under 13 Boys West 2014 |
2014 |
4 |
2014-05-24 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2014-05-10 09:30:00 |
Moreland |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2014 |
4 |
2014-05-24 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2014-05-10 09:30:00 |
Moreland |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
Under 13 Boys 2014 |
2014 |
12 |
2014-09-06 |
16 |
20 |
6 |
2014-07-19 09:30:00 |
Malvern |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2014 |
12 |
2014-09-06 |
16 |
20 |
6 |
2014-07-19 09:30:00 |
Malvern |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Under 12 Mixed Lightning Games 2013 |
2013 |
2 |
2013-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2013 |
2 |
2013-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Mixed 2013 |
2013 |
14 |
2013-08-17 |
11 |
17 |
5 |
2013-06-08 09:30:00 |
Camberwell Sting |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2013 |
14 |
2013-08-17 |
11 |
17 |
5 |
2013-06-08 09:30:00 |
Camberwell Sting |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |