ALTONA JUNIOR
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Western Region Football League
/
Under 10 A
/
Altona Juniors
/
ALTONA JUNIOR
Player Profile
Junior Eliepa
Select player
Other Players
Adam Moore
Anthony Brauer
Benjamin Tennyson
Cameron D'Altera
Christopher Neville
Damien Plichta
Dion Lawson
Harris Treacy
Jack Clark
James Kennedy
Jason Pace
Jayden Hodges
Junior Eliepa
Louis Robinson
Matthew Pitt
Michael Gurishic
Michael Kelly
Nathan Solarino
Ryan Hunter
Scott Delaneyu
Steven Kolyniuk
William Howard
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2022 Alan Mance Motors Division 3 Seniors
2022
2
2022-05-14
1
Sunshine Heights
2022
2
2022-05-14
1
2022 Alan Mance Motors Division 3 Reserves
2022
1
2022-07-16
Sunshine Heights
2022
1
2022-07-16
2021 Alan Mance Motors Division 3 Seniors
2021
2
2021-06-26
1
1
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
1
Sunshine Heights
2021
2
2021-06-26
1
1
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
1
2019 Division 3 Seniors
2019
12
2019-09-08
3
2
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
Sunshine Heights
2019
12
2019-09-08
3
2
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
2018 Division 3 Seniors
2018
6
2018-06-02
3
2
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
3
Sunshine Heights
2018
6
2018-06-02
3
2
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
3
2018 Division 3 Reserves
2018
6
2018-09-02
7
4
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
4
Sunshine Heights
2018
6
2018-09-02
7
4
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
4
2016 Division 3 Seniors
2016
12
2016-07-30
10
2
Parkside: Henry Turner Reserve
3
Sunshine Heights
2016
12
2016-07-30
10
2
Parkside: Henry Turner Reserve
3
2015 Division 2 Seniors
2015
17
2015-08-15
13
4
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
12
Sunshine Heights
2015
17
2015-08-15
13
4
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
12
2014 Division 2 Reserves (Grading)
2014
1
2014-06-21
1
Sunshine Heights
2014
1
2014-06-21
1
2013 Division 2 Seniors
2013
9
2013-08-18
5
2
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
3
Sunshine Heights
2013
9
2013-08-18
5
2
SH: Ainsworth Reserve
3
2013 Division 2 Reserves
2013
1
2013-05-18
Sunshine Heights
2013
1
2013-05-18
2012 Division 1 Seniors
2012
11
2012-08-04
2
Sunshine Heights
2012
11
2012-08-04
2
2012 Division 1 Reserves
2012
1
2012-06-16
1
1
DP: John McLeod Oval
1
Sunshine Heights
2012
1
2012-06-16
1
1
DP: John McLeod Oval
1
2011 Division 1 Seniors
2011
18
2011-08-20
3
1
St Albans No 1: Kings Park Res
7
Sunshine Heights
2011
18
2011-08-20
3
1
St Albans No 1: Kings Park Res
7
2010 Division One Tracy Group Cup
2010
17
2010-08-14
6
2
Glenorden: Heathdale Oval
7
Sunshine Heights
2010
17
2010-08-14
6
2
Glenorden: Heathdale Oval
7
2009 Under 18 B Werribee Tigers Cup
2009
16
2009-08-30
17
3
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
5
Point Cook
2009
16
2009-08-30
17
3
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
5
2008 Under 18 B Werribee Tigers Cup
2008
14
2008-07-12
2
1
PMC: J.L. Murphy Reserve
5
Point Cook
2008
14
2008-07-12
2
1
PMC: J.L. Murphy Reserve
5
Under 16 C 2006
2006
19
2006-08-27
12
3
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
2
Point Cook
2006
19
2006-08-27
12
3
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
2
Under 10 A
2001
3
2001-04-22
Altona Juniors
2001
3
2001-04-22
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started