Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Men's State League |
2024 |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
2024 |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2023 Men's State League |
2023 |
13 |
2023-08-26 |
2023-07-15 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
5 |
East Torrens Payneham |
2023 |
13 |
2023-08-26 |
2023-07-15 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
5 |
2022 Men's State League |
2022 |
2 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Torrens Payneham |
2022 |
2 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Men's Division 2 |
2022 |
5 |
2022-08-20 |
2022-08-06 13:45:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
East Torrens Payneham |
2022 |
5 |
2022-08-20 |
2022-08-06 13:45:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2020 Men's Division 1 |
2020 |
1 |
2020-06-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Torrens Payneham |
2020 |
1 |
2020-06-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Under 17 Boys |
2017 |
11 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-09-02 10:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
2017 |
11 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-09-02 10:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
1 |
Under 17 Boys |
2016 |
13 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-06-04 10:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt / Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
7 |
North Adelaide |
2016 |
13 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-06-04 10:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt / Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
7 |
Under 15 Boys |
2016 |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-28 08:45:00 |
3 |
Glenelg / Eagles / Woodville |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
4 |
|
North Adelaide |
2016 |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-28 08:45:00 |
3 |
Glenelg / Eagles / Woodville |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
4 |
|
U15 Boys |
2015 |
2 |
2015-06-20 |
2015-06-13 08:45:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
|
North Adelaide |
2015 |
2 |
2015-06-20 |
2015-06-13 08:45:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
|
U17 Boys |
2015 |
8 |
2015-07-25 |
2015-05-16 10:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
2015 |
8 |
2015-07-25 |
2015-05-16 10:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
1 |
U13 Boys |
2014 |
12 |
2014-09-06 |
2014-05-03 09:00:00 |
12 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
5 |
|
North Adelaide |
2014 |
12 |
2014-09-06 |
2014-05-03 09:00:00 |
12 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
5 |
|
U15 Boys |
2014 |
1 |
2014-08-23 |
2014-08-23 08:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
2014 |
1 |
2014-08-23 |
2014-08-23 08:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
1 |
Under 13 Boys |
2013 |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-08-10 09:00:00 |
8 |
|
WvLC - Findon Oval |
6 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
2013 |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-08-10 09:00:00 |
8 |
|
WvLC - Findon Oval |
6 |
1 |