Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Men's State League |
2024 |
4 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2024 |
4 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Men's Division 1 |
2024 |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
Sturt |
2024 |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
2023 Men's State League |
2023 |
11 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sturt |
2023 |
11 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2022 Men's State League |
2022 |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
2022-08-20 19:00:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
1 |
Sturt |
2022 |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
2022-08-20 19:00:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
1 |
2022 Men's Division 1 |
2022 |
1 |
2022-04-23 |
2022-04-23 13:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Sturt |
2022 |
1 |
2022-04-23 |
2022-04-23 13:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2019 Under 17 Boys |
2019 |
17 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-08-10 10:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
7 |
8 |
East Torrens Payneham |
2019 |
17 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-08-10 10:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
7 |
8 |
2018 Under 17 Boys |
2018 |
16 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-07-21 09:50:00 |
3 |
Glenelg/Woodville |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
3 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
2018 |
16 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-07-21 09:50:00 |
3 |
Glenelg/Woodville |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
3 |
1 |
2018 Men's Division 1 |
2018 |
15 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-06-23 14:50:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
2 |
2 |
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2018 |
15 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-06-23 14:50:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
2 |
2 |
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-09-02 08:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
1 |
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-09-02 08:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
1 |
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-09-02 08:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
1 |
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-09-02 08:45:00 |
3 |
East Torrens North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
1 |
2017 Men's Division 2 |
2017 |
16 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-05-12 18:30:00 |
4 |
Black Bears |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
16 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-05-12 18:30:00 |
4 |
Black Bears |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
U15 Boys |
2015 |
2 |
2015-06-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
2 |
2015-06-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U13 Boys |
2015 |
10 |
2015-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
10 |
2015-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13 Boys |
2013 |
7 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2013 |
7 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|