Torquay Papworth
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2014 Under 16 Division 1 Buckley's Cup
/
Torquay
/
Torquay Papworth
Player Profile
Jack Clark
Select player
Other Players
Alister Wight
Bradley Dunstan
Brayden Ham
Cam Sanderson
Cody Pettina
Corey Dyer
Dane Hollenkamp
Declan Hargreaves
Dylan Jones
Elliot Jackson
George Wilding
Harrison Mackay
Harvey Pope
Jack Heathcote
Jack Clark
Jackson Nelson
Jake Brooks
James Reither
Joshua Jameson
Jy Larkman
Lachlan Holloway
Liam Stonehouse
Max Dent
Maxwell Cook
Mitchell Chafer
Ned Gilbert
Sam Coles
Samuel Gee
Thomas Mcvilly
Thomas Gough
Thomas King
Weylin Doyle
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2017 Colts Grading
2017
1
2017-04-15
Torquay
2017
1
2017-04-15
2017 Colts Division 2 Bendigo Bank Cup
2017
1
2017-06-17
1
1
Bisinella Oval
1
Torquay
2017
1
2017-06-17
1
1
Bisinella Oval
1
2016 Colts Div 3 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
2016
11
2016-08-21
6
1
Spring Creek Reserve
7
Torquay
2016
11
2016-08-21
6
1
Spring Creek Reserve
7
2016 Colts Grading
2016
4
2016-04-30
2
1
Burdoo Reserve
Torquay
2016
4
2016-04-30
2
1
Burdoo Reserve
2016 Colts Div 1 K Rock Cup
2016
4
2016-07-23
Torquay
2016
4
2016-07-23
2015 Colts Div 4 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
2015
7
2015-08-29
5
2
Hamlyn Park
3
Torquay
2015
7
2015-08-29
5
2
Hamlyn Park
3
2015 Colts Grading
2015
4
2015-05-09
Torquay
2015
4
2015-05-09
2014 Under 16 Grading
2014
4
2014-05-03
1
1
Spring Creek Reserve
Torquay
2014
4
2014-05-03
1
1
Spring Creek Reserve
2014 Under 16 Division 1 Buckley's Cup
2014
4
2014-05-30
Torquay
2014
4
2014-05-30
2014 Colts Grading
2014
1
2014-04-13
Torquay
2014
1
2014-04-13
Under 16 Grading
2013
4
2013-05-03
2
1
Torquay Sports Precinct
Torquay
2013
4
2013-05-03
2
1
Torquay Sports Precinct
Under 16 Div 1 Buckley's Cup
2013
12
2013-08-11
1
1
Spring Creek Reserve
2
Torquay
2013
12
2013-08-11
1
1
Spring Creek Reserve
2
Under 14 Div 1 Kempe Cup
2012
14
2012-08-25
5
1
Torquay Sports Precinct
4
Torquay
2012
14
2012-08-25
5
1
Torquay Sports Precinct
4
GJF Under 14 Grading
2012
4
2012-05-06
1
Torquay
2012
4
2012-05-06
1
Under 14 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup
2011
12
2011-08-13
7
2
Bob Pettit Reserve
2
Torquay
2011
12
2011-08-13
7
2
Bob Pettit Reserve
2
Kempe Under 14 Grading
2011
4
3
St Albans Reserve
Torquay
2011
4
3
St Albans Reserve
2010 Geelong Advertiser Under 12
2010
10
2010-08-07
7
5
South Barwon Common No. 2
4
Torquay
2010
10
2010-08-07
7
5
South Barwon Common No. 2
4
2009 Geelong Advertiser Under 12
2009
13
2009-08-14
6
2
Connewarre
4
Torquay
2009
13
2009-08-14
6
2
Connewarre
4
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started