Burnside
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Women's Division 2
/
Burnside
/
Burnside
Player Profile
Katarina Czechowicz
Select player
Other Players
Bridget Harris
Cleo Hart
Ellie Goldfinch
Jaymie Gallagher
Jessica Felstead
Katarina Czechowicz
Kathleen Felstead
Kyara Spooner
Kyra Cooke
Lara Maione
Layla Balestrin
Lucy Davies
Mabel Cook
Mariah Aslanidis
Melanie Kumar
Rebecca Halloran
Ros Winter
Rowan Parsons
Samantha Mutton
Sarah Kate Burford
Sophie Lively
Stephanie Bolt
Valery Oak
Yuka Terashima
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2
2024-05-11
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 27/Apr
Brighton
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Sat 11/May
Glenelg
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Women's Division 2
2024
2
2024-05-11
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
Burnside
2024
2
2024-05-11
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024
1
2024-05-11
Burnside
2024
1
2024-05-11
2023 Under 15 Girls
2023
11
2023-09-02
2023-05-21 09:00:00
6
Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
Burnside
2023
11
2023-09-02
2023-05-21 09:00:00
6
Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2021 Under 15 Girls
2021
6
2021-08-14
2021-08-14 10:30:00
4
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
Wilderness
2021
6
2021-08-14
2021-08-14 10:30:00
4
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2021
3
2021-06-19
2021-05-15 09:30:00
5
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Wilderness
2021
3
2021-06-19
2021-05-15 09:30:00
5
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2020 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2020
6
2020-09-19
2020-09-12 09:30:00
3
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
Wilderness
2020
6
2020-09-19
2020-09-12 09:30:00
3
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
2019 Under 15 Girls
2019
7
2019-08-31
2019-06-01 10:30:00
1
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
Wilderness
2019
7
2019-08-31
2019-06-01 10:30:00
1
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2019
2
2019-07-27
2019-07-27 08:30:00
4
St Aloysius
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Wilderness
2019
2
2019-07-27
2019-07-27 08:30:00
4
St Aloysius
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2019
12
2019-09-07
2019-06-01 09:30:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
Wilderness
2019
12
2019-09-07
2019-06-01 09:30:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
2018 Under 15 Girls
2018
2
2018-05-12
Wilderness
2018
2
2018-05-12
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2018
12
2018-08-25
Wilderness
2018
12
2018-08-25
2017 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2017
4
2017-09-09
2017-08-26 08:30:00
5
St Aloysius
Wilderness Park 6
Wilderness
2017
4
2017-09-09
2017-08-26 08:30:00
5
St Aloysius
Wilderness Park 6
2017 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2017
4
2017-06-03
2017-05-27 08:30:00
2
St Aloysius
Wilderness Park 6
Wilderness
2017
4
2017-06-03
2017-05-27 08:30:00
2
St Aloysius
Wilderness Park 6
U8 North Term 2
2016
4
2016-06-25
2016-05-21 08:30:00
3
Burnside / ETP Boys
Wilderness Park 6
Wilderness
2016
4
2016-06-25
2016-05-21 08:30:00
3
Burnside / ETP Boys
Wilderness Park 6
U8 North Term 3
2016
3
2016-08-20
Wilderness
2016
3
2016-08-20