Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
TA |
TSC |
HS |
HSDATE |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
U16 Boys |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
2024-05-04 08:45:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
2024-05-04 08:45:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Men's State League |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
U18 Boys Sixes Olympic Cup |
2024 |
5 |
2024-04-20 |
|
20 |
5 |
2024-04-13 11:00:00 |
Eltham |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2024 |
5 |
2024-04-20 |
|
20 |
5 |
2024-04-13 11:00:00 |
Eltham |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
U16 Boy's |
2023 |
12 |
2023-08-05 |
9 |
13 |
3 |
2023-06-24 08:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2023 |
12 |
2023-08-05 |
9 |
13 |
3 |
2023-06-24 08:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Men's Community Cup |
2023 |
9 |
2023-08-26 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2023-08-12 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Albert Ground 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2023 |
9 |
2023-08-26 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2023-08-12 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Albert Ground 1 |
2022 - U16 Boys |
2022 |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2022-08-20 11:15:00 |
Brunswick/Melbourne Uni |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2022 |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2022-08-20 11:15:00 |
Brunswick/Melbourne Uni |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
2022 - U14 Boys |
2022 |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
8 |
39 |
9 |
2022-06-18 09:45:00 |
MCC/Caulfield |
Caulfield Park 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2022 |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
8 |
39 |
9 |
2022-06-18 09:45:00 |
MCC/Caulfield |
Caulfield Park 1 |
Under 13 Boys 2021 |
2021 |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
2021-05-01 09:00:00 |
Malvern/Caulfield/Camberwell |
Caulfield Park 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
2021-05-01 09:00:00 |
Malvern/Caulfield/Camberwell |
Caulfield Park 1 |
Under 11 Boys 2019 |
2019 |
12 |
2019-08-03 |
48 |
76 |
13 |
2019-05-18 09:00:00 |
Williamstown Deacons |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2019 |
12 |
2019-08-03 |
48 |
76 |
13 |
2019-05-18 09:00:00 |
Williamstown Deacons |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #2 Bilby Division |
2019 |
4 |
2019-08-10 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2019-08-10 09:40:00 |
Williamstown Fearons |
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2019 |
4 |
2019-08-10 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2019-08-10 09:40:00 |
Williamstown Fearons |
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1 |
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #1 Eels Division |
2019 |
4 |
2019-06-15 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
2019-06-15 10:40:00 |
Eltham Durham |
Lower Eltham Park 2 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2019 |
4 |
2019-06-15 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
2019-06-15 10:40:00 |
Eltham Durham |
Lower Eltham Park 2 |
Under 11 Lightning Carnival #1 - Wombats Division 2018 |
2018 |
4 |
2018-06-16 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2018-06-16 09:40:00 |
Surrey Park White |
Angliss Reserve 4 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2018 |
4 |
2018-06-16 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2018-06-16 09:40:00 |
Surrey Park White |
Angliss Reserve 4 |
Under 11 Boys 2018 |
2018 |
12 |
2018-08-11 |
29 |
28 |
6 |
2018-06-30 09:00:00 |
Altona White |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2018 |
12 |
2018-08-11 |
29 |
28 |
6 |
2018-06-30 09:00:00 |
Altona White |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |