Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1
Competition: Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Team Links:
Roster
View AllRotate device to view more data.
Player Name | Team Name | M | Last | GOALS | YC | RC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Lopes | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 2 | 2024-06-02 | |||
A Phung | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 1 | ||
B Meyborg | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 3 | ||
D Kutlesovski | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | |||
D Grosios | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | |||
E Viscarra | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 2 | ||
G Loupasakis | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 1 | ||
J Aggrey | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 6 | ||
J Sabba | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 3 | 2024-05-26 | |||
K Jarmakani | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 2 | 2024-05-05 | 2 | ||
M Ratcliff | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | |||
M Tregear | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 1 | ||
M Sovilj | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 2 | 2024-04-28 | |||
R Ganegoda | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 2 | ||
S Rangas | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 2 | ||
T Aggrey | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 6 | 2024-06-02 |
Rotate device to view more data.
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
View Full LadderPOS | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glen Eira FC (Cobras) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
2 | East Bentleigh SC U13 Strikers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Brandon Park SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
4 | Bentleigh Greens SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
5 | Glen Eira FC (Gladiators) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Chisholm United FC Steve Kr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Eastern Lions SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 |
8 | Sandringham SC Snakes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
10 | Elwood City U13B Green | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 |