Capital Football
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Capital Football
/
loop Men's Premier League 16's
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019 - 2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017 - 2018
2017
2016 - 2017
2016
2015 - 2016
2015
2014 - 2015
2014
2013 - 2014
2013
2012 - 2013
2012
2011 - 2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1
ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 2
ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 3
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 1
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 2 Gold
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 3
ActewAGL Girls U15 Division 1
ActewAGL Girls U15 Division 2
ActewAGL Girls U15 Division 3 Blue
ActewAGL Girls U15 Division 3 Gold
ActewAGL Girls U17 Division 1
ActewAGL Girls U17 Division 2
ActewAGL Girls U17 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2 Gold
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3 Blue
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3 Gold
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2 Gold
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3 Blue
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3 Gold
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2 Gold
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2 Gold
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3
ACTSS Year 7/8 Boys North Region Gala Day
ACTSS Year 7/8 Boys South Region Gala Day
ACTSS Year 7/8 Girls North Region Gala Day
ACTSS Year 7/8 Girls South Region Gala Day
ACTSS Year 9/10 Boys North Region Gala Day
ACTSS Year 9/10 Boys South Region Gala Day
ACTSS Year 9/10 Girls North Region Gala Day
ACTSS Year 9/10 Girls South Region Gala Day
Futsal Men's Div 1 ANU
Futsal Men's Div 1 Tugg
Futsal Men's Div 3 ANU
loop Women's Federation Cup
Men's Masters Division 1
Men's Masters Division 2
Men's Masters Division 3
Men's Masters Over 45
Optus SSF Girls U10 Blue Beatles
Optus SSF Girls U10 Red Ravens
Optus SSF Girls U10 White Wallabies
Optus SSF Girls U11 Blue Beatles
Optus SSF Girls U11 Green Goslings
Optus SSF Girls U11 Red Ravens
Optus SSF Girls U11 White Wallabies
Optus SSF Open U10 Blue Barracudas
Optus SSF Open U10 Blue Bears
Optus SSF Open U10 Green Geckos
Optus SSF Open U10 Red Rabbits
Optus SSF Open U10 Red Roos
Optus SSF Open U10 White Wallaroos
Optus SSF Open U10 White Whales
Optus SSF Open U10 White Wombats
Optus SSF Open U11 Blue Barracudas
Optus SSF Open U11 Green Geckos
Optus SSF Open U11 Green Grasshoppers
Optus SSF Open U11 Red Rabbits
Optus SSF Open U11 Red Roos
Optus SSF Open U11 White Wallabies
The Tradies Women's Premier League
The Tradies Women's Premier League Reserves
The Tradies Women's Premier League Under 19
Women's Masters
Women's State League 1
Women's State League 2
Women's State League 3
Women's State League 4
loop Men's Premier League
Men's State League 1
loop Men's Premier Pathway League
Men's State League 2
loop Men's Premier League 18's
Men's State League 3
loop Men's Premier League 16's
Men's State League 4
Men's State League 5
Men's State League 6
Men's State League 7
Men's State League 8
Men's State League 9
Men's State League 10
Men's State League 11
Fixtures/Results
loop Men's Premier League 16's
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Filter by competition phase
Normal Season
Finals
More Information
Click to view competition
Reports
Click to view competition
Round Summary
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started